Air Force One Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 2:4:32





Air Force One (1997)

Air Force One (1997)

The fate of a nation rests on the courage of one man.


Russian terrorists conspire to hijack the aircraft with the president and his family on board. The commander in chief finds himself facing an impossible predicament: give in to the terrorists and sacrifice his family, or risk everything to uphold his principles - and the integrity of the nation.

How to watch Air Force One For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Air Force One (1997) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Irwin Imai says :

    god bless u, i finally watch this movie

  • Amado Akiyama says :

    god bless u, i'll finally watch this movie

  • Derick Darrington says :

    Hope this video lives up towards lots of hype

  • Jerold Jonson says :

    love this movie

  • Hortencia Hemond says :

    Thank you so much a huge amount of for uploading this movie! As a former wanting to watch this in the longest time but tough to search out it anywhere online. Thanks again for your efforts!

Harrison Ford Harrison Ford
as President James Marshall
Gary Oldman Gary Oldman
as Ivan Korshunov
Glenn Close Glenn Close
as Vice President Kathryn Bennett
Wendy Crewson Wendy Crewson
as Grace Marshall
William H. Macy William H. Macy
as Major Caldwell
Jürgen Prochnow Jürgen Prochnow
as General Ivan Radek
Oleg Taktarov Oleg Taktarov
as Prison Guard #2
Liesel Matthews Liesel Matthews
as Alice Marshall
Paul Guilfoyle Paul Guilfoyle
as Chief of Staff Lloyd 'Shep' Shepherd
Xander Berkeley Xander Berkeley
as Secret Service Agent Gibbs
Dean Stockwell Dean Stockwell
as Defense Secretary Walter Dean
Tom Everett Tom Everett
as National Security Advisor Jack Doherty
Donna Bullock Donna Bullock
as Deputy Press Secretary Melanie Mitchel
Michael Ray Miller Michael Ray Miller
as Colonel Axelrod
Carl Weintraub Carl Weintraub
as Lt. Colonel Ingraham
Elester Latham Elester Latham
as AFO Navigator
Elya Baskin Elya Baskin
as Andrei Kolchak
Levan Uchaneishvili Levan Uchaneishvili
as Sergei Lenski
David Vadim David Vadim
as Igor Nevsky
Andrew Divoff Andrew Divoff
as Boris Bazylev
Ilia Volok Ilia Volok
as Vladimir Krasin
Chris Howell Chris Howell
as Major Perkins
Spencer Garrett Spencer Garrett
as White House Aide Thomas Lee
Bill Smitrovich Bill Smitrovich
as General Northwood
Philip Baker Hall Philip Baker Hall
as U.S. Attorney General Ward
Willard E. Pugh Willard E. Pugh
as White House Comm. Officer
Michael Monks Michael Monks
as Assistant Press Secretary
Fenton Lawless Fenton Lawless
as Steward Joey
Dan Shor Dan Shor
as Notre Dame Aide
David Gianopoulos David Gianopoulos
as Agent Johnson
Glenn Morshower Glenn Morshower
as Agent Walters
Don McManus Don McManus
as F-15 Leader Colonel Carlton
Brian Libby Brian Libby
as Chief Mechanic
Diana Bellamy Diana Bellamy
as Switchboard Operator
Thom Barry Thom Barry
as Ramstein S.O.F. Watch Officer
E.E. Bell E.E. Bell
as Reporter #1
Boris Lee Krutonog Boris Lee Krutonog
as MiG Leader
Alex Veadov Alex Veadov
as MiG Pilot
Wolfgang Petersen Wolfgang Petersen
Directing
Director
Marc Abraham Marc Abraham
Production
Executive Producer
Armyan Bernstein Armyan Bernstein
Production
Producer
Thomas A. Bliss Thomas A. Bliss
Production
Executive Producer
Gail Katz Gail Katz
Production
Producer
David V. Lester David V. Lester
Production
Executive Producer
Wolfgang Petersen Wolfgang Petersen
Production
Producer
Jonathan Shestack Jonathan Shestack
Production
Producer
Jerry Goldsmith Jerry Goldsmith
Sound
Original Music Composer
Michael Ballhaus Michael Ballhaus
Camera
Director of Photography
Richard Francis-Bruce Richard Francis-Bruce
Editing
Editor
Andrew W. Marlowe Andrew W. Marlowe
Writing
Author
William Sandell William Sandell
Art
Production Design
Peter Kohn Peter Kohn
Production
Associate Producer
Mary Montiforte Mary Montiforte
Production
Associate Producer
Janet Hirshenson Janet Hirshenson
Production
Casting
Jane Jenkins Jane Jenkins
Production
Casting
Joe Pasquale Joe Pasquale
Visual Effects
3D Supervisor
John Cornejo John Cornejo
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Carlos Aldana Carlos Aldana
Art
Art Direction
Carl J. Stensel Carl J. Stensel
Art
Art Direction
Nancy Patton Nancy Patton
Art
Supervising Art Director
Ernie Bishop Ernie Bishop
Art
Set Decoration
Erica Edell Phillips Erica Edell Phillips
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Cal DiValerio Cal DiValerio
Art
Construction Coordinator
Neil Saiger Neil Saiger
Art
Construction Foreman
Jesse Wayne Jesse Wayne
Art
Greensman
Rick Broderman Rick Broderman
Art
Painter
Mike Swift Mike Swift
Art
Production Illustrator
Lynn Christopher Lynn Christopher
Art
Set Designer
Jeff Homolya Jeff Homolya
Camera
Camera Department Manager
Mikael Glattes Mikael Glattes
Camera
First Assistant Camera
J. Patrick Daily J. Patrick Daily
Camera
Key Grip
Kevin McNeil Kevin McNeil
Camera
Grip
David B. Nowell David B. Nowell
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Claudette Barius Claudette Barius
Camera
Still Photographer
Mark Peterson Mark Peterson
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Laura Connolly Laura Connolly
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Gerald Solomon Gerald Solomon
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Selina Jayne Selina Jayne
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Katrina Mastrolia Katrina Mastrolia
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Jon Aguilar Jon Aguilar
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Artist
Joel McNeely Joel McNeely
Crew
Additional Music
Larry Odien Larry Odien
Crew
Animatronics Designer
Jeff Khachadoorian Jeff Khachadoorian
Crew
Carpenter
Jamie Kehoe Jamie Kehoe
Crew
Craft Service
Carla Meyer Carla Meyer
Crew
Dialect Coach
Mark Rodahl Mark Rodahl
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Moore Brian Moore Brian
Crew
Driver
Steve Bonner Steve Bonner
Crew
Picture Car Coordinator
Brian McNulty Brian McNulty
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Alan Jacques Alan Jacques
Crew
Projection
Fred Apolito Fred Apolito
Crew
Propmaker
Hope M. Parrish Hope M. Parrish
Art
Property Master
David M. Dunlap David M. Dunlap
Crew
Second Unit Cinematographer
Gauth Krishnamurti Gauth Krishnamurti
Crew
Software Engineer
Terry D. Frazee Terry D. Frazee
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Doug Coleman Doug Coleman
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Michael Lee Baron Michael Lee Baron
Crew
Stunts
Walid Harmoush Walid Harmoush
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Dick Bernstein Dick Bernstein
Crew
Temp Music Editor
Robert Suer Robert Suer
Crew
Transportation Captain
Aaron Skalka Aaron Skalka
Crew
Transportation Co-Captain
Frank Mejerski Frank Mejerski
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Rob Harris Rob Harris
Crew
Unit Publicist
Dean Striepeke Dean Striepeke
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Tom Barrett Tom Barrett
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Peter Kohn Peter Kohn
Directing
First Assistant Director
Dianne Dreyer Dianne Dreyer
Directing
Script Supervisor
Dan Hegeman Dan Hegeman
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Robert C. Lusted Robert C. Lusted
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Steve Apinis Steve Apinis
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Wayne A. Lee Wayne A. Lee
Lighting
Electrician
Kenneth J. Holt Kenneth J. Holt
Lighting
Gaffer
Brennan Price Brennan Price
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Charlie McIntyre Charlie McIntyre
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Kevin Wadowski Kevin Wadowski
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Lauren Ross Lauren Ross
Production
Location Manager
Carla Sierra Carla Sierra
Production
Production Accountant
Carole Cowley Carole Cowley
Production
Production Coordinator
David Siegel David Siegel
Production
Production Manager
Kristen D. Chidel Kristen D. Chidel
Production
Production Supervisor
Jessica Gallavan Jessica Gallavan
Sound
ADR Supervisor
Dennis Hammermeister Dennis Hammermeister
Sound
Boom Operator
Robert Batha Robert Batha
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
Arthur Farkas Arthur Farkas
Sound
Foley Editor
Craig Pettigrew Craig Pettigrew
Sound
Music Editor
Alexander Courage Alexander Courage
Sound
Orchestrator
Gregory Hainer Gregory Hainer
Sound
Sound Editor
Christopher Assells Christopher Assells
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
David Young David Young
Sound
Sound Engineer
Keith A. Wester Keith A. Wester
Sound
Sound Mixer
Wylie Stateman Wylie Stateman
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Jody Echegaray Jody Echegaray
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kimberly Nelson LoCascio Kimberly Nelson LoCascio
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Richard Edlund Richard Edlund
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Matt Golden Matt Golden
Writing
Storyboard
Claudette Grand Claudette Grand
Crew
Studio Teachers
Harry Lu Harry Lu
Crew
Armorer
David Orr David Orr
Editing
Color Timer