Fantastic Four Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:46:45





Fantastic Four (2005)

Fantastic Four (2005)

4 times the action. 4 times the adventure. 4 times the fantastic.


During a space voyage, four scientists are altered by cosmic rays: Reed Richards gains the ability to stretch his body; Sue Storm can become invisible; Johnny Storm controls fire; and Ben Grimm is turned into a super-strong … thing. Together, these "Fantastic Four" must now thwart the evil plans of Dr. Doom and save the world from certain destruction.

How to watch Fantastic Four For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Fantastic Four (2005) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Grant Gin says :

    Appreciation for uploading this movie.We fun watching it , this is a plus, this format works well with me but not buffer

  • Jerold Jonson says :

    Thanks a ton that post this movie given our budget

  • Azucena Arnott says :

    Hello! I was sooo happy to look for this movie, been looking get rid of everywhere - so thank you!

  • Tomoko Tanksley says :

    A little bit slow initially but well worth the watch.

Ioan Gruffudd Ioan Gruffudd
as Reed Richards / Mr. Fantastic
Jessica Alba Jessica Alba
as Sue Storm / Invisible Woman
Chris Evans Chris Evans
as Johnny Storm / Human Torch
Michael Chiklis Michael Chiklis
as Ben Grimm / The Thing
Julian McMahon Julian McMahon
as Victor von Doom / Doctor Doom
Kerry Washington Kerry Washington
as Alicia Masters
Hamish Linklater Hamish Linklater
as Leonard
Laurie Holden Laurie Holden
as Debbie McIlvane
David Parker David Parker
as Ernie
Kevin McNulty Kevin McNulty
as Jimmy O'Hoolihan
Maria Menounos Maria Menounos
as Sexy Nurse
Michael Kopsa Michael Kopsa
as Ned Cecil
Andrew Airlie Andrew Airlie
as Compound Doctor
Pascale Hutton Pascale Hutton
as Nightclub Girlfriend
Douglas Weston Douglas Weston
as Victor's Doctor
Stan Lee Stan Lee
as Willie Lumpkin
Sam Rubin Sam Rubin
as Reporter - KTLA
G. Michael Gray G. Michael Gray
as Nightclub Boyfriend
Patrick Stoner Patrick Stoner
as WHYY-TV Philadelphia
Ron Chartier Ron Chartier
as Hotel Guest
Avi Arad Avi Arad
Production
Producer
Michael Barnathan Michael Barnathan
Production
Executive Producer
Chris Columbus Chris Columbus
Production
Executive Producer
Bernd Eichinger Bernd Eichinger
Production
Producer
Kevin Feige Kevin Feige
Production
Executive Producer
Stan Lee Stan Lee
Production
Executive Producer
Mark Radcliffe Mark Radcliffe
Production
Executive Producer
Ralph Winter Ralph Winter
Production
Producer
John Ottman John Ottman
Sound
Original Music Composer
Oliver Wood Oliver Wood
Camera
Director of Photography
William Hoy William Hoy
Editing
Editor
Tim Story Tim Story
Directing
Director
Jack Kirby Jack Kirby
Writing
Comic Book
Bill Boes Bill Boes
Art
Production Design
Lee Cleary Lee Cleary
Production
Associate Producer
Ross Fanger Ross Fanger
Production
Co-Producer
David Gorder David Gorder
Production
Associate Producer
Kurt Williams Kurt Williams
Production
Associate Producer
Nancy Klopper Nancy Klopper
Production
Casting
Mark Frost Mark Frost
Writing
Writer
Michael France Michael France
Writing
Writer
Stan Lee Stan Lee
Writing
Comic Book
Shepherd Frankel Shepherd Frankel
Art
Supervising Art Director
Don MacAulay Don MacAulay
Art
Art Direction
Elizabeth Wilcox Elizabeth Wilcox
Art
Set Decoration
Jose Fernandez Jose Fernandez
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Rikki Gagne Rikki Gagne
Crew
Stunts
Mark N. Tompkins Mark N. Tompkins
Art
Painter
Lee Anne Elaschuk Lee Anne Elaschuk
Art
Art Department Assistant
Lisa Leung Lisa Leung
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Mira Caveno Mira Caveno
Art
Assistant Art Director
Constantine Sekeris Constantine Sekeris
Art
Conceptual Design
Jonas Kirk Jonas Kirk
Art
Construction Coordinator
Dave Emmonds Dave Emmonds
Art
Greensman
Lynn Chaulk Lynn Chaulk
Art
Lead Painter
Margareth Lynch Margareth Lynch
Production
Line Producer
Brent Boates Brent Boates
Art
Production Illustrator
Chet Zar Chet Zar
Art
Sculptor
Zoe Jirik Zoe Jirik
Art
Set Decoration Buyer
Nancy Anna Brown Nancy Anna Brown
Art
Set Designer
Mark Chow Mark Chow
Camera
Additional Camera
Paul Mitchnick Paul Mitchnick
Camera
Camera Operator
Steven J. Winslow Steven J. Winslow
Camera
Camera Technician
Aristidi Georgiopoulos Aristidi Georgiopoulos
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Steve Smith Steve Smith
Camera
Key Grip
Mike West Mike West
Camera
Grip
Richard Roles Richard Roles
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Jim Van Dijk Jim Van Dijk
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Kerry Hayes Kerry Hayes
Camera
Still Photographer
Ann Foley Ann Foley
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
James W. Tyson James W. Tyson
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Elke Gordon Elke Gordon
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Anji Bemben Anji Bemben
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Kathryn Bihr Kathryn Bihr
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Patti Bishop Patti Bishop
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Keith Burk Keith Burk
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Artist
Stacey Butterworth Stacey Butterworth
Costume & Make-Up
Wigmaker
Derek Del Puppo Derek Del Puppo
Crew
Carpenter
Mike Hardison Mike Hardison
Crew
CG Supervisor
Bob Bedard Bob Bedard
Crew
Chef
Steven Wargo Steven Wargo
Crew
Craft Service
Susan Hegarty Susan Hegarty
Crew
Dialect Coach
Andre Bustanoby Andre Bustanoby
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Dave Miller Dave Miller
Crew
Driver
Audrey Dennison Audrey Dennison
Crew
Loader
Jamie Clarke Jamie Clarke
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Patrick Esposito Patrick Esposito
Crew
Post-Production Manager
Charlie Davis Charlie Davis
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Sid Nicholson Sid Nicholson
Crew
Propmaker
James H. Chow James H. Chow
Art
Property Master
John B. Keys John B. Keys
Crew
Scenic Artist
Martineau David Martineau David
Crew
Security
Stefan Herz Stefan Herz
Crew
Software Engineer
Tim Gomillion Tim Gomillion
Sound
Sound Recordist
Steven Kirshoff Steven Kirshoff
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Zack Abramowitz Zack Abramowitz
Crew
Stand In
John Branagan John Branagan
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Dave Alexander Dave Alexander
Crew
Stunts
Bill Haller Bill Haller
Crew
Supervising Animator
Devin Bunje Devin Bunje
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
David Holm David Holm
Crew
Transportation Captain
Scott Irvine Scott Irvine
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Ross Fanger Ross Fanger
Production
Unit Production Manager
Joe Everett Joe Everett
Crew
Unit Publicist
Leslie McMichael Leslie McMichael
Crew
Utility Stunts
Rob Graham Rob Graham
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Peter S. Elliot Peter S. Elliot
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Lee Cleary Lee Cleary
Directing
First Assistant Director
Jigesh Gajjar Jigesh Gajjar
Directing
Layout
Jim Passon Jim Passon
Editing
Color Timer
Ron Barr Ron Barr
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Breanne Larrett Breanne Larrett
Editing
Editorial Production Assistant
Danny Rafic Danny Rafic
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Doug Dalisera Doug Dalisera
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Peter Ronan Peter Ronan
Lighting
Electrician
Dennis Brock Dennis Brock
Lighting
Gaffer
Jonathan Germain Jonathan Germain
Lighting
Lighting Artist
James S. Harvey James S. Harvey
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Jarrod Tiffin Jarrod Tiffin
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Mike Carpenter Mike Carpenter
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Errin Clutton Errin Clutton
Production
Casting Associate
Damon Michael Gordon Damon Michael Gordon
Production
Location Manager
Maryjane Layani Maryjane Layani
Production
Production Accountant
Rebecca Adams Rebecca Adams
Production
Production Coordinator
Stewart Bethune Stewart Bethune
Production
Production Manager
Brian Walsh Brian Walsh
Production
Production Supervisor
Jim Brookshire Jim Brookshire
Sound
ADR Supervisor
Chris Glyn-Jones Chris Glyn-Jones
Sound
Boom Operator
Skip Longfellow Skip Longfellow
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
James Ashwill James Ashwill
Sound
Foley
Amanda Goodpaster Amanda Goodpaster
Sound
Music Editor
Dave Jordan Dave Jordan
Sound
Music Supervisor
Eric Batut Eric Batut
Sound
Production Sound Mixer
Casey Stone Casey Stone
Sound
Scoring Mixer
Charles Maynes Charles Maynes
Sound
Sound Designer
Phil Jeffers Phil Jeffers
Sound
Sound Editor
Erik Aadahl Erik Aadahl
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
John A. Larsen John A. Larsen
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Paul Griffin Paul Griffin
Crew
Animatronics Supervisor
David Zbriger David Zbriger
Visual Effects
I/O Supervisor
Tommy Frazier Tommy Frazier
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Alp Altiner Alp Altiner
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Dean Gula Dean Gula
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Melissa Brockman Melissa Brockman
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Berj Bannayan Berj Bannayan
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Trevor Goring Trevor Goring
Writing
Storyboard
Eric Clement Eric Clement
Crew
Sequence Leads
Amy Beresford Amy Beresford
Crew
Digital Producer
Kent Beyda Kent Beyda
Editing
Additional Editing
Yvonne Melville Yvonne Melville
Production
Unit Manager
James Start James Start
Crew
Thanks
Matthew Adams Matthew Adams
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Diego Garzon Diego Garzon
Directing
Script Supervisor
Susan Dawes Susan Dawes
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Helen Luttrell Helen Luttrell
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Dennis Rogers Dennis Rogers
Sound
Sound Recordist
Tim Maxwell Tim Maxwell
Sound
Sound Recordist