Despicable Me 2 Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:38:54

Despicable Me 2 (2013)

Despicable Me 2 (2013)

Back 2 Work


Gru is recruited by the Anti-Villain League to help deal with a powerful new super criminal.

How to watch Despicable Me 2 For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Despicable Me 2 (2013) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Jerold Jonson says :

    god bless u, i will finally watch this movie

  • Dalia Daniel says :

    Now finished watching the movie. Thanks a lot for uploading this!

  • Carita Clatterbuck says :

    Now finished watching the movie. Thanks so much for uploading this!

Steve Carell Steve Carell
as Gru (voice)
Kristen Wiig Kristen Wiig
as Lucy (voice)
Benjamin Bratt Benjamin Bratt
as Eduardo/ El Macho (voice)
Miranda Cosgrove Miranda Cosgrove
as Margo (voice)
Dana Gaier Dana Gaier
as Edith (voice)
Elsie Fisher Elsie Fisher
as Agnes (voice)
Russell Brand Russell Brand
as Dr. Nefario (voice)
Ken Jeong Ken Jeong
as Floyd (voice)
Steve Coogan Steve Coogan
as Silas (voice)
Moisés Arias Moisés Arias
as Antonio (voice)
Nasim Pedrad Nasim Pedrad
as Jillian (voice)
Kristen Schaal Kristen Schaal
as Shannon (voice)
Pierre Coffin Pierre Coffin
as Kevin the Minion / Bob the Minion / Stuart the Minion / Additional Minions / Evil Minions (voice)
Chris Renaud Chris Renaud
as Additional Minions / Evil Minions / Italian Waiter (voice)
Vanessa Bayer Vanessa Bayer
as Flight Attendant (voice)
Ava Acres Ava Acres
as Additional Voices (voice)
Lori Alan Lori Alan
as Additional Voices (voice)
Jack Angel Jack Angel
as Additional Voices (voice)
Eva Bella Eva Bella
as Additional Voices (voice)
John Cygan John Cygan
as Additional Voices (voice)
Debi Derryberry Debi Derryberry
as Additional Voices (voice)
Jess Harnell Jess Harnell
as Additional Voices (voice)
Danny Mann Danny Mann
as Additional Voices (voice)
Mona Marshall Mona Marshall
as Additional Voices (voice)
Mickie McGowan Mickie McGowan
as Additional Voices (voice)
Alec Medlock Alec Medlock
as Additional Voices (voice)
Laraine Newman Laraine Newman
as Additional Voices (voice)
Jan Rabson Jan Rabson
as Additional Voices (voice)
Katie Silverman Katie Silverman
as Additional Voices (voice)
Jim Ward Jim Ward
as Additional Voices (voice) (as James Kevin Ward)
April Winchell April Winchell
as Additional Voices (voice)
Bailey Gambertoglio Bailey Gambertoglio
as Little Girl #2 (voice) (uncredited)
Sherry Lynn Sherry Lynn
as Additional Voices (uncredited)
Nickolai Stoilov Nickolai Stoilov
as Arctic Lab Guards (voice)
Georgia Cook Georgia Cook
as Additional Voices (voice)
Mason McNulty Mason McNulty
as Additional Voices (voice)
Andre Robinson Andre Robinson
as Additional Voices (voice)
Casey Simpson Casey Simpson
as Additional Voices (voice)
Claira Nicole Titman Claira Nicole Titman
as Additional Voices (voice) (as Claira Titman)
Pierre Coffin Pierre Coffin
Directing
Director
Chris Renaud Chris Renaud
Directing
Director
Cinco Paul Cinco Paul
Writing
Screenplay
Christopher Meledandri Christopher Meledandri
Production
Producer
Gregory Perler Gregory Perler
Editing
Editor
Carla Hool Carla Hool
Production
Casting
Yarrow Cheney Yarrow Cheney
Art
Production Design
Eric Guillon Eric Guillon
Art
Art Direction
David Rosenbaum David Rosenbaum
Production
Production Manager
Olivier Adam Olivier Adam
Art
Set Designer
Sergio Casas Sergio Casas
Visual Effects
Color Designer
Christoph Charriton Christoph Charriton
Art
Set Designer
Gregory Georges Gregory Georges
Visual Effects
Color Designer
Clément Griselain Clément Griselain
Visual Effects
Color Designer
Paul Mager Paul Mager
Art
Set Designer
Wilbert Plijnaar Wilbert Plijnaar
Writing
Storyboard
Loïc Rastout Loïc Rastout
Art
Set Designer
Philippe Tilikete Philippe Tilikete
Crew
Prop Maker
Roni Pillischer Roni Pillischer
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Paul Tirone Paul Tirone
Crew
Sound Recordist
Cédric Chapeleau Cédric Chapeleau
Crew
Technical Supervisor
Jonathan del Val Jonathan del Val
Visual Effects
Animation
Matthew Nealon Matthew Nealon
Writing
Storyboard
Ken Daurio Ken Daurio
Writing
Screenplay
Pharrell Williams Pharrell Williams
Sound
Songs
Jeannine Berger Jeannine Berger
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Mael Gourmelen Mael Gourmelen
Visual Effects
Animation
Heitor Pereira Heitor Pereira
Sound
Original Music Composer
Fabrice Joubert Fabrice Joubert
Visual Effects
Animation
Claire Dodgson Claire Dodgson
Editing
Editor
Pierre Avon Pierre Avon
Crew
Supervising Animator
Nicolas Bauduin Nicolas Bauduin
Crew
Supervising Animator
François-Xavier Bologna François-Xavier Bologna
Crew
Supervising Animator
Julien Soret Julien Soret
Crew
Supervising Animator
Emmanuel Vergne Emmanuel Vergne
Crew
Supervising Animator
Dennis Leonard Dennis Leonard
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Etienne Pêcheux Etienne Pêcheux
Crew
Supervising Technical Director
Eric Garandeau Eric Garandeau
Crew
Thanks
Chihiro Kameyama Chihiro Kameyama
Crew
Thanks
Daniel Pool-Kolb Daniel Pool-Kolb
Crew
Thanks
Agnès Reault Agnès Reault
Crew
Thanks
Igor Primault Igor Primault
Crew
Thanks
Kevin Bolen Kevin Bolen
Sound
Sound Recordist
E.J. Holowicki E.J. Holowicki
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Mac Smith Mac Smith
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Jonathan Borland Jonathan Borland
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Julien Frantz Julien Frantz
Crew
Software Engineer
Marc Girou Marc Girou
Crew
Software Engineer
Thierry Lauthelier Thierry Lauthelier
Crew
Software Engineer
Frédéric Cros Frédéric Cros
Crew
Software Engineer
Ludovic Lefève-Gourmelon Ludovic Lefève-Gourmelon
Crew
Software Engineer
Benoit Lepage Benoit Lepage
Crew
Software Engineer
Geoff Levner Geoff Levner
Crew
Software Engineer
Baptiste Sansierra Baptiste Sansierra
Crew
Software Engineer
Alexandre Verlhac Alexandre Verlhac
Crew
Software Engineer
Mélissa Faucher Mélissa Faucher
Crew
Software Engineer
Sébastien Masino Sébastien Masino
Crew
Software Engineer
Thomas Métais Thomas Métais
Crew
Software Engineer
Alexandra Skinazi Alexandra Skinazi
Crew
Sets & Props Supervisor
Thibault Collonges Thibault Collonges
Crew
Sets & Props Artist
Hortense Goyard Hortense Goyard
Crew
Sets & Props Artist
Elodie Hickson Elodie Hickson
Crew
Sets & Props Artist
Gilles Roman Gilles Roman
Crew
Sets & Props Artist
Angela Smaldone Angela Smaldone
Crew
Sets & Props Artist
Nicolas Valade Nicolas Valade
Crew
Sets & Props Artist
Aurélien Hulot Aurélien Hulot
Crew
Sets & Props Artist
Cyril Thauvain Cyril Thauvain
Crew
Sets & Props Artist
Franck Clarenc Franck Clarenc
Crew
Sets & Props Artist
Grégoire Foret Grégoire Foret
Crew
Sets & Props Artist
Jérémie Mamo Jérémie Mamo
Crew
Sets & Props Artist
Ludovic Ramière Ludovic Ramière
Crew
Sets & Props Artist
Laura Giardini Laura Giardini
Art
Set Dresser
Axelle De Cooman Axelle De Cooman
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Supervisor
Brett Hoffman Brett Hoffman
Directing
Script Supervisor
Kevin Globerman Kevin Globerman
Sound
Sound Recordist
Tom Johnson Tom Johnson
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Rizzo Gary Rizzo
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Alan Meyerson Alan Meyerson
Crew
Score Engineer
Ladd McIntosh Ladd McIntosh
Sound
Orchestrator
Slamm Andrews Slamm Andrews
Sound
Music Editor
Nicolas Brack Nicolas Brack
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Charles Seignolle Charles Seignolle
Lighting
Lighting Coordinator
Vincent Blanqué Vincent Blanqué
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Démian Boude Démian Boude
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Cédric Burkarth Cédric Burkarth
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Florent Cadel Florent Cadel
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Jérôme Cordier Jérôme Cordier
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Thomas Dairain Thomas Dairain
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Bertrand De Becque Bertrand De Becque
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Ephraïm Drouet Ephraïm Drouet
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Benoit Fournol Benoit Fournol
Lighting
Lighting Artist
John Hreich John Hreich
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Elodie Labbe Elodie Labbe
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Yannick Lecoffre Yannick Lecoffre
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Romain Silva Macedo Romain Silva Macedo
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Mickael Mandonnet Mickael Mandonnet
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Jean-Pierrick Muggianu Jean-Pierrick Muggianu
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Victor Pajot Victor Pajot
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Olivier Prigent Olivier Prigent
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Julien Rocchi Julien Rocchi
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Arnaud Servouze Arnaud Servouze
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Arnaud Tisseyre Arnaud Tisseyre
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Anthony Voisin Anthony Voisin
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Catherine Catie Lee Catherine Catie Lee
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Christophe Brejon Christophe Brejon
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Loïc Salmon Loïc Salmon
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Lionel Cuendet Lionel Cuendet
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
Sophie Guillois Sophie Guillois
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
Thierry Noblet Thierry Noblet
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
Max Tourret Max Tourret
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
Damien Viatte Damien Viatte
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
Selim Draïa Selim Draïa
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
Ronni Brown Ronni Brown
Sound
Foley
Sean England Sean England
Sound
Foley
Erik Foreman Erik Foreman
Sound
Foley Editor
Frank Rinella Frank Rinella
Sound
Foley Editor
Andrew Walton Andrew Walton
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Dave  Cory Dave Cory
Editing
First Assistant Editor
George Hiro Herrmann George Hiro Herrmann
Production
Finance
Julie Virgile Julie Virgile
Production
Finance
Tyler Werrin Tyler Werrin
Editing
Editorial Coordinator
Céline Le Barbenchon Céline Le Barbenchon
Editing
Editorial Coordinator
Julie Adams Julie Adams
Crew
Dialect Coach
Nick Glennie-Smith Nick Glennie-Smith
Sound
Conductor
Bruno Chauffard Bruno Chauffard
Crew
CG Supervisor
Boris Jacq Boris Jacq
Crew
CG Supervisor
Julien Badoil Julien Badoil
Visual Effects
Color Designer
Colin Stimpson Colin Stimpson
Visual Effects
Color Designer
Jason Hanel Jason Hanel
Visual Effects
Color Designer
Jim Passon Jim Passon
Editing
Color Timer
Carter Goodrich Carter Goodrich
Visual Effects
Character Designer
Gilad Carmel Gilad Carmel
Editing
Associate Editor
Laurent de la Chapelle Laurent de la Chapelle
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Pierre Leduc Pierre Leduc
Visual Effects
Animation Director
Bruno Dequier Bruno Dequier
Visual Effects
Animation Director
Thomas Laffin Thomas Laffin
Visual Effects
Animation Department Coordinator
Bjørn Ole Schroeder Bjørn Ole Schroeder
Sound
ADR Supervisor
Benjamin Tussiot Benjamin Tussiot
Visual Effects
Animation
Jean Hemez Jean Hemez
Crew
Supervising Animator
Steve Alves Steve Alves
Visual Effects
Animation
Hichem Arfaoui Hichem Arfaoui
Visual Effects
Animation
Salem Arfaoui Salem Arfaoui
Visual Effects
Animation
Benoit Bargeton Benoit Bargeton
Visual Effects
Animation
Arnaud Berthier Arnaud Berthier
Visual Effects
Animation
Cécile Brossette Cécile Brossette
Visual Effects
Animation
Daniel Callaby Daniel Callaby
Visual Effects
Animation
Antoine Collet Antoine Collet
Visual Effects
Animation
Simon Cuisinier Simon Cuisinier
Visual Effects
Animation
Luc Degardin Luc Degardin
Visual Effects
Animation
Patrick Delage Patrick Delage
Visual Effects
Animation
Christophe Delisle Christophe Delisle
Visual Effects
Animation
Axel Digoix Axel Digoix
Visual Effects
Animation
Pierre-François Duhamel Pierre-François Duhamel
Visual Effects
Animation
Damien Duprat Damien Duprat
Visual Effects
Animation
Audrey Fobis Audrey Fobis
Visual Effects
Animation
Gabriel Gelade Gabriel Gelade
Visual Effects
Animation
Nicolas Gibut Nicolas Gibut
Visual Effects
Animation
Jean-Charles Gonin Jean-Charles Gonin
Visual Effects
Animation
Adeline Grange Adeline Grange
Visual Effects
Animation
Benoit Guillaumot Benoit Guillaumot
Visual Effects
Animation
Basile Heiderscheid Basile Heiderscheid
Visual Effects
Animation
Sebastien Kunert Sebastien Kunert
Visual Effects
Animation
Vincent Le Ster Vincent Le Ster
Visual Effects
Animation
Vincent Lemaire Vincent Lemaire
Visual Effects
Animation
Alexandre Xiaoguang Li Alexandre Xiaoguang Li
Visual Effects
Animation
Adrien Soyty Liv Adrien Soyty Liv
Visual Effects
Animation
Gaël Matchabelli Gaël Matchabelli
Visual Effects
Animation
Gwénolé Oulc'hen Gwénolé Oulc'hen
Visual Effects
Animation
Yohan Pelladeaud Yohan Pelladeaud
Visual Effects
Animation
Yung Pham Yung Pham
Visual Effects
Animation
Boris Plateau Boris Plateau
Visual Effects
Animation
Patrick Pujalte Patrick Pujalte
Visual Effects
Animation
Claude Ricros Claude Ricros
Visual Effects
Animation
Alexandre Ronco Alexandre Ronco
Visual Effects
Animation
Laurent Rossi Laurent Rossi
Visual Effects
Animation
Ludovic Roz Ludovic Roz
Visual Effects
Animation
Gaël Sabourin Gaël Sabourin
Visual Effects
Animation
Corentin Sacré Corentin Sacré
Visual Effects
Animation
Ludovic Savonnière Ludovic Savonnière
Visual Effects
Animation
Damien Zeelen Damien Zeelen
Visual Effects
Animation
Guillame Dhont Guillame Dhont
Visual Effects
Animation
Guillaume Hérent Guillaume Hérent
Visual Effects
Animation
Mathieu Ménard Mathieu Ménard
Visual Effects
Animation
Vincent Devay Vincent Devay
Visual Effects
Animation
Céline Roz-Locatelli Céline Roz-Locatelli
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Christopher Barnett Christopher Barnett
Sound
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Christopher Scarabosio Christopher Scarabosio
Sound
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Christopher Scarabosio Christopher Scarabosio
Sound
Sound Designer
Jean-Luc Florinda Jean-Luc Florinda
Production
Production Supervisor
Robert Taylor Robert Taylor
Production
Associate Producer
Janet Healy Janet Healy
Production
Producer
Silke Jager Silke Jager
Visual Effects
Animation