Dumb and Dumber Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:47:45





Dumb and Dumber (1994)

Dumb and Dumber (1994)

What the one doesn't have, the other is missing.


Lloyd and Harry are two men whose stupidity is really indescribable. When Mary, a beautiful woman, loses an important suitcase with money before she leaves for Aspen, the two friends (who have found the suitcase) decide to return it to her. After some "adventures" they finally get to Aspen where, using the lost money they live it up and fight for Mary's heart.

How to watch Dumb and Dumber For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Dumb and Dumber (1994) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Scottie Sarvis says :

    Now finished watching the movie. Thanks plenty of for uploading this!

  • Herschel Herzberg says :

    thanks a ton so much for sharing, for a nice and looking to look out this for awhile.

  • Etha Evitt says :

    god bless u, i'll finally watch this movie

  • Ariana Aragon says :

    Great movie, Worth to Watch! 9/10.

  • Carita Clatterbuck says :

    I trying to find this all over! *_* Thanks for your time so much~!

Jim Carrey Jim Carrey
as Lloyd Christmas
Jeff Daniels Jeff Daniels
as Harry Dunne
Lauren Holly Lauren Holly
as Mary Swanson
Teri Garr Teri Garr
as Helen Swanson
Mike Starr Mike Starr
as Joe Mentaliano
Karen Duffy Karen Duffy
as J.P. Shay
Charles Rocket Charles Rocket
as Nicholas Andre
Victoria Rowell Victoria Rowell
as Athletic Beauty
Brady Bluhm Brady Bluhm
as Billy
Cam Neely Cam Neely
as Sea Bass
Rob Moran Rob Moran
as Bartender
Joe Baker Joe Baker
as Barnard
Hank Brandt Hank Brandt
as Karl Swanson
Felton Perry Felton Perry
as Detective Dale
Brad Lockerman Brad Lockerman
as Bobby
Kathryn Frick Kathryn Frick
as Cashier
Zen Gesner Zen Gesner
as Dale's Man #1
Lawrence Kopp Lawrence Kopp
as Dale's man #2
Clint Allen Clint Allen
as Coroner
Connie Sawyer Connie Sawyer
as Elderly Lady
Lin Shaye Lin Shaye
as Mrs. Neugeboren
Mike Watkis Mike Watkis
as Reporter
Harland Williams Harland Williams
as State Trooper
Diane Kinerk Diane Kinerk
as Waitress #1
Lisa Stothard Lisa Stothard
as Bus Stop Beauty
Sean Gildea Sean Gildea
as Sea Bass Friend
Charles Rahi Chun Charles Rahi Chun
as Flight Attendant
Helen Boll Helen Boll
as Swanson Maid
Fred Stoller Fred Stoller
as Anxious Man at Phone
Hillary Matthews Hillary Matthews
as Waitress #2
Karen Ingram Karen Ingram
as Nicholas's Girl
Jesse Borja Jesse Borja
as Martial Artist
Vene L. Arcoraci Vene L. Arcoraci
as Bikini Girl
Anna Anka Anna Anka
as Bikini Girl
Samantha Carpel Samantha Carpel
as Bikini Girl
Elaine Wood Elaine Wood
as Bikini Girl
Bruce Bowns Bruce Bowns
as Barber
Denise Vienne Denise Vienne
as Concierge
Nancy Farrelly Nancy Farrelly
as Diner Gawker
Catalina Izasa Catalina Izasa
as Manicurist
Samatha Pearson Samatha Pearson
as Masseuse
Ken Duvall Ken Duvall
as Mutt Cutts Boss
Cecile Krevoy Cecile Krevoy
as Airport Bystander
George Bedard George Bedard
as Peeing Man
Bill Beauchene Bill Beauchene
as Peeing Man's Friend
Gary Sivertsen Gary Sivertsen
as Aspen Police Officer
John Stroehman John Stroehman
as Preservation Partier
Terry Mullany Terry Mullany
as Preservation Partier
Brad Blank Brad Blank
as Preservation Partier
Mark Miosky Mark Miosky
as Preservation Partier
Mike Cavallo Mike Cavallo
as Preservation Partier
Tom Leasca Tom Leasca
as Preservation Partier
Kevin Sheehan Kevin Sheehan
as Preservation Partier
Kenny Griswold Kenny Griswold
as Preservation Partier
Brian Mone Brian Mone
as Preservation Partier
Brad Norton Brad Norton
as Preservation Partier
Chris Spain Chris Spain
as Preservation Partier
Paul Pelletier Paul Pelletier
as Preservation Partier
Mark Levine Mark Levine
as Preservation Partier
Billy Smith Billy Smith
as Preservation Partier
Mark Charpentier Mark Charpentier
as Preservation Partier
James 'Sporty' Ahern James 'Sporty' Ahern
as Preservation Partier
Jim Blake Jim Blake
as Preservation Partier
Traci Adell Traci Adell
as Sexy Woman
Anita Rice Anita Rice
as Sweater Friend
Pam Nielson Pam Nielson
as Sweater Friend
Nancy Barker Nancy Barker
as Sweater Friend
Brad Lowder Brad Lowder
as Sweater Friend
Doug Caputo Doug Caputo
as Sweater Friend
James Horrocks James Horrocks
as Sweater Friend
Clemens E. Franek Clemens E. Franek
as Wallbanger
Marty Fresca Marty Fresca
as Farmworker Singing "Mocking Bird" (uncredited)
Valentina Valentina
as Swedish Bikini Team Member (uncredited)
Kirsten Maryott Kirsten Maryott
as Bikini Girl (uncredited)
Bryan Moss Bryan Moss
as FBI Agent (uncredited)
Craig Patterson Craig Patterson
as Bellman
Irene Santiago Irene Santiago
as Flight Personnel (uncredited)
Craig Patterson Craig Patterson
as Bellman (uncredited)
Josh Shipley Josh Shipley
as Preservation Partier (uncredited)
John Yost John Yost
as Guy in Restaurant (uncredited)
Rick Montgomery Rick Montgomery
Production
Casting
Peter Farrelly Peter Farrelly
Directing
Director
Steven Stabler Steven Stabler
Production
Producer
Brad Krevoy Brad Krevoy
Production
Producer
Charles B. Wessler Charles B. Wessler
Production
Producer
Aaron Meyerson Aaron Meyerson
Production
Executive Producer
Gerald T. Olson Gerald T. Olson
Production
Executive Producer
Todd Rundgren Todd Rundgren
Sound
Original Music Composer
Mark Irwin Mark Irwin
Camera
Director of Photography
Christopher Greenbury Christopher Greenbury
Editing
Editor
Peter Farrelly Peter Farrelly
Writing
Writer
Ellen Dumouchel Ellen Dumouchel
Production
Associate Producer
Bradley Jenkel Bradley Jenkel
Production
Associate Producer
Chad Oman Chad Oman
Production
Associate Producer
Bradley Thomas Bradley Thomas
Production
Co-Producer
Bobby Farrelly Bobby Farrelly
Production
Co-Producer
Tracie Graham-Rice Tracie Graham-Rice
Production
Co-Producer
Dan Parada Dan Parada
Production
Casting
Sydney J. Bartholomew Jr. Sydney J. Bartholomew Jr.
Art
Production Design
Bobby Farrelly Bobby Farrelly
Directing
Director
Bobby Farrelly Bobby Farrelly
Writing
Writer
Bennett Yellin Bennett Yellin
Writing
Writer
Arlan Jay Vetter Arlan Jay Vetter
Art
Art Direction
Bradford Johnson Bradford Johnson
Art
Set Decoration
Mary Zophres Mary Zophres
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
David Collins David Collins
Production
Production Supervisor
Tracie Graham-Rice Tracie Graham-Rice
Production
Production Supervisor
Sara King Sara King
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Gerald T. Olson Gerald T. Olson
Production
Unit Production Manager
Rene L. Moreno Rene L. Moreno
Production
Casting Assistant
Paris Morgan Paris Morgan
Production
Casting Assistant
Karen Beard Karen Beard
Art
Location Scout
Garrett Grant Garrett Grant
Production
Location Manager
Julie Anne Moore Julie Anne Moore
Art
Location Scout
Lee A. Steadman Lee A. Steadman
Art
Location Scout
Dawn Soler Dawn Soler
Sound
Music Supervisor
Wendy Cox Wendy Cox
Production
Production Coordinator
Martin Kitrosser Martin Kitrosser
Directing
Script Supervisor
T'boo Dalton T'boo Dalton
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Lynn Clark Lynn Clark
Art
Construction Coordinator
Rick Chrisman Rick Chrisman
Art
Construction Foreman
Ed Bodily Ed Bodily
Art
Painter
Gary Katsuya Ushino Gary Katsuya Ushino
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Charles M. Smallwood Charles M. Smallwood
Camera
Key Grip
Sandy Bloom Sandy Bloom
Camera
Grip
Brenda McNally Brenda McNally
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Pauletta O. Lewis Pauletta O. Lewis
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Brenda McNally Brenda McNally
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Michael Budge Michael Budge
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Artist
Ben Hoopes Ben Hoopes
Crew
Carpenter
Josie Fife Josie Fife
Crew
Craft Service
Jose Luis Alvarado Jose Luis Alvarado
Crew
Driver
Egor Davidoff Egor Davidoff
Crew
Loader
Matthew W. Mungle Matthew W. Mungle
Crew
Makeup Effects
Paul Prokop Paul Prokop
Crew
Production Controller
Richard K. Wright Richard K. Wright
Art
Property Master
Dennis Davidson Dennis Davidson
Crew
Public Relations
Gerald T. Olson Gerald T. Olson
Crew
Second Unit
Rick Baily Rick Baily
Crew
Security
Lori A. Ellington Lori A. Ellington
Crew
Set Medic
Craig Comstock Craig Comstock
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Frank Ceglia Frank Ceglia
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Rolf Sigurd Brekke Rolf Sigurd Brekke
Crew
Stand In
Rick Barker Rick Barker
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
David Paul Lord David Paul Lord
Crew
Stunts
Michael Merrick Michael Merrick
Crew
Transportation Captain
Gordie Merrick Gordie Merrick
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Alex L. Worman Alex L. Worman
Crew
Unit Publicist
J.B. Rogers J.B. Rogers
Directing
First Assistant Director
Mato Mato
Editing
Color Timer
Joe Kraemer Joe Kraemer
Sound
Dialogue Editor
John Ditomaso John Ditomaso
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Jay W. Yowler Jay W. Yowler
Lighting
Gaffer
Deborah Moore Deborah Moore
Production
Executive In Charge Of Production
Diana Adams Diana Adams
Production
Production Accountant
Flash Deros Flash Deros
Sound
Boom Operator
Gregg Barbanell Gregg Barbanell
Sound
Foley
Joe E. Rand Joe E. Rand
Sound
Music Editor
Tim Gedemer Tim Gedemer
Sound
Sound Designer
Cathie Speakman Cathie Speakman
Sound
Sound Editor
Ricardo Broadus Ricardo Broadus
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Jonathon 'Earl' Stein Jonathon 'Earl' Stein
Sound
Sound Mixer
Craig Clark Craig Clark
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Kevin Farrell Kevin Farrell
Writing
Storyboard
Cindy Fischer Cindy Fischer
Crew
Studio Teachers