Monsters, Inc. Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:32:32





Monsters, Inc. (2001)

Monsters, Inc. (2001)

We Scare Because We Care.


James Sullivan and Mike Wazowski are monsters, they earn their living scaring children and are the best in the business... even though they're more afraid of the children than they are of them. When a child accidentally enters their world, James and Mike suddenly find that kids are not to be afraid of and they uncover a conspiracy that could threaten all children across the world.

How to watch Monsters, Inc. For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Monsters, Inc. (2001) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Luciano Lybrand says :

    Now finished watching the movie. Thanks so much for uploading this!

  • Dick Dike says :

    Appreciation for uploading this movie.I had fun watching it , this is excellent, this format works for me and never buffer

  • Darwin Defalco says :

    Hello! I have been sooo happy to locate this movie, been looking recycle online everywhere - so appreciate it!

  • Alvera Aday says :

    Appreciate it that post this movie for individuals

  • Krystle Keesling says :

    We appreciate you uploading this movie.I had put together fun watching it , this is fabulous, this format works for me rather than buffer

  • Shelly Senn says :

    Thank you for uploading this movie.I did fun watching it , this extremely good, this format works best for me without having to buffer

John Goodman John Goodman
as James P. "Sulley" Sullivan (voice)
Billy Crystal Billy Crystal
as Michael "Mike" Wazowski (voice)
Steve Buscemi Steve Buscemi
as Randall Boggs (voice)
James Coburn James Coburn
as Henry J. Waternoose III (voice)
Jennifer Tilly Jennifer Tilly
as Celia Mae (voice)
Mary Gibbs Mary Gibbs
as Mary "Boo" (voice)
Bob Peterson Bob Peterson
as Roz (voice)
John Ratzenberger John Ratzenberger
as Yeti (voice)
Frank Oz Frank Oz
as Jeff Fungus (voice)
Daniel Gerson Daniel Gerson
as Needleman / Smitty (voice)
Steve Susskind Steve Susskind
as Jerry Slugworth (voice)
Bonnie Hunt Bonnie Hunt
as Ms. Flint (voice)
Jeff Pidgeon Jeff Pidgeon
as Thaddeus "Phlegm" Bile (voice)
Samuel Lord Black Samuel Lord Black
as George Sanderson (voice)
Phil Proctor Phil Proctor
as Charlie (voice)
Joe Ranft Joe Ranft
as Pete "Claws" Ward (voice)
Jack Angel Jack Angel
as Additional Voices (voice)
Bob Bergen Bob Bergen
as Additional Voices (voice)
Rodger Bumpass Rodger Bumpass
as Additional Voices (voice)
Gino Conforti Gino Conforti
as Additional Voices (voice)
Jennifer Darling Jennifer Darling
as Additional Voices (voice)
Patti Deutsch Patti Deutsch
as Additional Voices (voice)
Pete Docter Pete Docter
as Additional Voices (voice)
Bobby Edner Bobby Edner
as Additional Voices (voice)
Ashley Edner Ashley Edner
as Additional Voices (voice)
Paul Eiding Paul Eiding
as Additional Voices (voice)
Katie Scarlettr Katie Scarlettr
as Additional Voices (voice)
Bill Farmer Bill Farmer
as Additional Voices (voice)
Keegan Farrell Keegan Farrell
as Additional Voices (voice)
Pat Fraley Pat Fraley
as Additional Voices (voice)
Teresa Ganzel Teresa Ganzel
as Additional Voices (voice)
Taylor Gifaldi Taylor Gifaldi
as Additional Voices (voice)
Marc John Jefferies Marc John Jefferies
as Additional Voices (voice)
Joe Lala Joe Lala
as Additional Voices (voice)
Noah Luke Noah Luke
as Additional Voices (voice)
Sherry Lynn Sherry Lynn
as Additional Voices (voice)
Danny Mann Danny Mann
as Additional Voices (voice)
Mona Marshall Mona Marshall
as Additional Voices (voice)
Laraine Newman Laraine Newman
as Additional Voices (voice)
Kay Panabaker Kay Panabaker
as Additional Voices (voice)
Bret 'Brook' Parker Bret 'Brook' Parker
as Trailer Mom (voice) (as Bret Parker)
Josh Qualtieri Josh Qualtieri
as Additional Voices (voice)
Guido Quaroni Guido Quaroni
as Additional Voices (voice)
Jan Rabson Jan Rabson
as Additional Voices (voice)
Lisa Raggio Lisa Raggio
as Additional Voices (voice)
Katherine Ringgold Katherine Ringgold
as Additional Voices (voice)
Sophia Ranft Sophia Ranft
as Additional Voices (voice)
Bob Scott Bob Scott
as Additional Voices (voice)
Jim Thornton Jim Thornton
as Additional Voices (voice)
Lee Unkrich Lee Unkrich
as Additional Voices (voice)
Wallace Shawn Wallace Shawn
as Rex (outtakes) (voice) (uncredited)
David Silverman David Silverman
as Additional Voices (voice)
Joe Ranft Joe Ranft
as Pete 'Claws' Ward (voice)
Darla K. Anderson Darla K. Anderson
Production
Producer
John Lasseter John Lasseter
Production
Executive Producer
Andrew Stanton Andrew Stanton
Production
Executive Producer
Jill Culton Jill Culton
Writing
Original Story
Jeff Pidgeon Jeff Pidgeon
Writing
Original Story
Ralph Eggleston Ralph Eggleston
Writing
Original Story
Andrew Stanton Andrew Stanton
Writing
Screenplay
Jim Stewart Jim Stewart
Editing
Editor
Thomas Porter Thomas Porter
Crew
Supervising Technical Director
Harley Jessup Harley Jessup
Art
Production Design
Bob Pauley Bob Pauley
Art
Production Design
Tia W. Kratter Tia W. Kratter
Art
Art Direction
Dominique Louis Dominique Louis
Art
Art Direction
Glenn McQueen Glenn McQueen
Crew
Supervising Animator
Rich Quade Rich Quade
Crew
Supervising Animator
Jean-Claude Kalache Jean-Claude Kalache
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Rick Sayre Rick Sayre
Visual Effects
Shading
Sophie Vincelette Sophie Vincelette
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Supervisor
Gary Rydstrom Gary Rydstrom
Sound
Sound Designer
Katherine Sarafian Katherine Sarafian
Production
Production Supervisor
Ruth Lambert Ruth Lambert
Production
Casting
Mary Hidalgo Mary Hidalgo
Production
Casting
Jonas Rivera Jonas Rivera
Art
Art Department Manager
Bryn Imagire Bryn Imagire
Visual Effects
CG Painter
Glenn Kim Glenn Kim
Visual Effects
CG Painter
Laura Phillips Laura Phillips
Visual Effects
CG Painter
Paul Mica Paul Mica
Visual Effects
CG Painter
Jamie Frye Jamie Frye
Visual Effects
CG Painter
Phaedra Craig Phaedra Craig
Visual Effects
CG Painter
Yvonne Herbst Yvonne Herbst
Visual Effects
CG Painter
Robin Cooper Robin Cooper
Visual Effects
CG Painter
Mark Cordell Holmes Mark Cordell Holmes
Crew
Production Artist
Jason Deamer Jason Deamer
Crew
Production Artist
Randy Berrett Randy Berrett
Crew
Production Artist
Paul Mica Paul Mica
Crew
Production Artist
David Hong David Hong
Crew
Production Artist
Gary Schultz Gary Schultz
Crew
Production Artist
Albert Lozano Albert Lozano
Crew
Production Artist
Nathaniel McLaughlin Nathaniel McLaughlin
Crew
Production Artist
Glenn Kim Glenn Kim
Crew
Production Artist
Bud Thon Bud Thon
Crew
Production Artist
Lawrence Marvit Lawrence Marvit
Crew
Production Artist
Jerome Ranft Jerome Ranft
Art
Sculptor
Norm DeCarlo Norm DeCarlo
Art
Sculptor
Geefwee Boedoe Geefwee Boedoe
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Ricky Nierva Ricky Nierva
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Lou Romano Lou Romano
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Carter Goodrich Carter Goodrich
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Kevin Hawkes Kevin Hawkes
Visual Effects
Visual Development
J. Otto Seibold J. Otto Seibold
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Ralph Eggleston Ralph Eggleston
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Jill Culton Jill Culton
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Nicolas Marlet Nicolas Marlet
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Peter DeSève Peter DeSève
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Oscar Grillo Oscar Grillo
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Bud Luckey Bud Luckey
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Lane Smith Lane Smith
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Chris Ure Chris Ure
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Jay Ward Jay Ward
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Andrea Warren Andrea Warren
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Nick Vlahos Nick Vlahos
Art
Art Department Assistant
Shawn Brennan Shawn Brennan
Crew
Sequence Leads
Gregg Olsson Gregg Olsson
Crew
Sequence Leads
Derek Williams Derek Williams
Crew
Sequence Leads
Trish Carney Trish Carney
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Manager
Ellen Moon Lee Ellen Moon Lee
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Artist
Phat Phuong Phat Phuong
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Artist
Dan Sukiennik Dan Sukiennik
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Artist
Elizabeth Tobit Elizabeth Tobit
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Artist
David Eisenmann David Eisenmann
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Artist
Mark Sanford Mark Sanford
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Artist
Robert Anderson Robert Anderson
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Artist
Jessica Hutchison Jessica Hutchison
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Production Assistant
Sarah Jo Helton Sarah Jo Helton
Visual Effects
Animation Manager
Doug Sweetland Doug Sweetland
Visual Effects
Animation Director
Scott Clark Scott Clark
Visual Effects
Animation Director
Kyle Balda Kyle Balda
Visual Effects
Animation
Stephen Barnes Stephen Barnes
Visual Effects
Animation
Michael Berenstein Michael Berenstein
Visual Effects
Animation
Brett Coderre Brett Coderre
Visual Effects
Animation
Ricardo Curtis Ricardo Curtis
Visual Effects
Animation
Doug Dooley Doug Dooley
Visual Effects
Animation
Andrew Gordon Andrew Gordon
Visual Effects
Animation
Jimmy Hayward Jimmy Hayward
Visual Effects
Animation
Nancy Kato Nancy Kato
Visual Effects
Animation
Shawn Krause Shawn Krause
Visual Effects
Animation
Angus MacLane Angus MacLane
Visual Effects
Animation
Alan Barillaro Alan Barillaro
Visual Effects
Animation
Bobby Beck Bobby Beck
Visual Effects
Animation
Tim Crawfurd Tim Crawfurd
Visual Effects
Animation
David DeVan David DeVan
Visual Effects
Animation
Ike Feldman Ike Feldman
Visual Effects
Animation
Stephen Gregory Stephen Gregory
Visual Effects
Animation
John Kahrs John Kahrs
Visual Effects
Animation
Karen Kiser Karen Kiser
Visual Effects
Animation
Wendell Lee Wendell Lee
Visual Effects
Animation
Daniel Mason Daniel Mason
Visual Effects
Animation
Amy McNamara Amy McNamara
Visual Effects
Animation
Billy Merritt Billy Merritt
Visual Effects
Animation
James Ford Murphy James Ford Murphy
Visual Effects
Animation
Victor Navone Victor Navone
Visual Effects
Animation
Bobby Podesta Bobby Podesta
Visual Effects
Animation
Brett Pulliam Brett Pulliam
Visual Effects
Animation
Robert H. Russ Robert H. Russ
Visual Effects
Animation
Andrew L. Schmidt Andrew L. Schmidt
Visual Effects
Animation
Patty Kihm Stevenson Patty Kihm Stevenson
Visual Effects
Animation
David Tart David Tart
Visual Effects
Animation
Jon Mead Jon Mead
Visual Effects
Animation
Dave Mullins Dave Mullins
Visual Effects
Animation
Peter Nash Peter Nash
Visual Effects
Animation
Bret 'Brook' Parker Bret 'Brook' Parker
Visual Effects
Animation
Sanjay Patel Sanjay Patel
Visual Effects
Animation
Jeff Pratt Jeff Pratt
Visual Effects
Animation
Gini Cruz Santos Gini Cruz Santos
Visual Effects
Animation
Alan Sperling Alan Sperling
Visual Effects
Animation
Ross Stevenson Ross Stevenson
Visual Effects
Animation
J. Warren Trezevant J. Warren Trezevant
Visual Effects
Animation
Michael Venturini Michael Venturini
Visual Effects
Animation
Adam Wood Adam Wood
Visual Effects
Animation
Tasha Wedeen Tasha Wedeen
Visual Effects
Animation
Kureha Yokoo Kureha Yokoo
Visual Effects
Animation
Ron Zorman Ron Zorman
Visual Effects
Animation
Paul Mendoza Paul Mendoza
Visual Effects
Fix Animator
Jenni Tsoi Jenni Tsoi
Visual Effects
Animation Department Coordinator
Kathleen Relyea Kathleen Relyea
Visual Effects
Animation Fix Coordinator
Gabrielle Siegel Gabrielle Siegel
Visual Effects
Animation Production Assistant
Marcia Gwendolyn Jones Marcia Gwendolyn Jones
Editing
Editorial Manager
Ken Schretzmann Ken Schretzmann
Crew
Second Film Editor
Lee Unkrich Lee Unkrich
Editing
Additional Editing
Katherine Ringgold Katherine Ringgold
Editing
Additional Editing
Torbin Xan Bullock Torbin Xan Bullock
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Luis Alvarez y Alvarez Luis Alvarez y Alvarez
Editing
Additional Editorial Assistant
Jack Curtis Dubowsky Jack Curtis Dubowsky
Editing
Additional Editorial Assistant
Hoon H. Kim Hoon H. Kim
Editing
Editorial Coordinator
Renee Steen Renee Steen
Editing
Editorial Production Assistant
Atsuko Yamagishi Atsuko Yamagishi
Editing
Editorial Production Assistant
Deirdre Warin Deirdre Warin
Visual Effects
Modeling
Eliot Smyrl Eliot Smyrl
Visual Effects
Modeling
Brian Green Brian Green
Visual Effects
Modeling
Christian Hoffman Christian Hoffman
Visual Effects
Modeling
Mark Adams Mark Adams
Visual Effects
Modeling
James Bancroft James Bancroft
Visual Effects
Modeling
Paul Aichele Paul Aichele
Visual Effects
Modeling
Jason Bickerstaff Jason Bickerstaff
Visual Effects
Modeling
Andrew Schmidt Andrew Schmidt
Visual Effects
Modeling
Bill Sheffler Bill Sheffler
Visual Effects
Modeling
Kim White Kim White
Visual Effects
Modeling
Christine Waggoner Christine Waggoner
Visual Effects
Modeling
Sue Maatouk-Kalache Sue Maatouk-Kalache
Visual Effects
Shading
Daniel McCoy Daniel McCoy
Visual Effects
Shading
Ben Jordan Ben Jordan
Visual Effects
Shading
Anthony A. Apodaca Anthony A. Apodaca
Visual Effects
Shading
James Bancroft James Bancroft
Visual Effects
Shading
Byron Bashforth Byron Bashforth
Visual Effects
Shading
David Batte David Batte
Visual Effects
Shading
Gina Trbovich-Malewicz Gina Trbovich-Malewicz
Visual Effects
Shading
Mark Nielsen Mark Nielsen
Lighting
Lighting Manager
Janet Lucroy Janet Lucroy
Lighting
Directing Lighting Artist
Joyce Powell Joyce Powell
Lighting
Directing Lighting Artist
Lauren Alpert Lauren Alpert
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
Scott Clifford Scott Clifford
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
Kim White Kim White
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
Tim Best Tim Best
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Chad Belteau Chad Belteau
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Elizabeth Gonzales-Guerra Elizabeth Gonzales-Guerra
Lighting
Lighting Production Assistant
Steve May Steve May
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Brad Andalman Brad Andalman
Crew
Software Team Lead
Rob Cook Rob Cook
Crew
Software Team Lead
Bena Currin Bena Currin
Crew
Software Team Lead
Thomas Hahn Thomas Hahn
Crew
Software Team Lead
John Alex John Alex
Crew
Software Engineer
Ronen Barzel Ronen Barzel
Crew
Software Engineer
Tom Duff Tom Duff
Crew
Software Engineer
Brad West Brad West
Crew
Software Engineer
Ian Buono Ian Buono
Crew
Documentation & Support
Tom Deering Tom Deering
Crew
Documentation & Support
Perrin Cutting Perrin Cutting
Camera
Camera Department Manager
Louis Rivera Louis Rivera
Camera
Camera Supervisor
Drew Rogge Drew Rogge
Crew
Machinist
Don Conway Don Conway
Camera
Camera Technician
David DiFrancesco David DiFrancesco
Crew
Photoscience Manager
Beth Sullivan Beth Sullivan
Crew
Department Administrator
Catherine Roehl Catherine Roehl
Production
Production Accountant
Tricia Andres Tricia Andres
Production
Production Office Coordinator
Arik Ehle Arik Ehle
Crew
Production Office Assistant
Erik Forman Erik Forman
Crew
Information Systems Manager
Paul Cichocki Paul Cichocki
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
John Hazelton John Hazelton
Crew
Projection
Courtney Bergin Courtney Bergin
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Doc Kane Doc Kane
Sound
Sound Editor
Michael Silvers Michael Silvers
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Shannon Mills Shannon Mills
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Dennie Thorpe Dennie Thorpe
Sound
Foley
Jana Vance Jana Vance
Sound
Foley
Tony Eckert Tony Eckert
Sound
Foley
Dee Selby Dee Selby
Crew
Sound Design Assistant
Juan Peralta Juan Peralta
Crew
Mix Technician
Brian Magerkurth Brian Magerkurth
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Bruno Coon Bruno Coon
Sound
Music Editor
Brenda Heins Brenda Heins
Sound
Sound Editor
Robert Taylor Robert Taylor
Production
Finance
Pete Docter Pete Docter
Directing
Director
Michael Parks Michael Parks
Visual Effects
Animation
Jon Childress Farmer Jon Childress Farmer
Art
Set Dresser
Pete Docter Pete Docter
Writing
Original Story
Matthew Jon Beck Matthew Jon Beck
Production
Casting
Bahram Hooshmand Bahram Hooshmand
Production
Production Coordinator
Greg Snyder Greg Snyder
Editing
Assistant Editor
Mark Yeager Mark Yeager
Editing
Assistant Editor
Robert Grahamjones Robert Grahamjones
Editing
Editor
Daniel Gerson Daniel Gerson
Writing
Screenplay
Karen Dufilho-Rosen Karen Dufilho-Rosen
Production
Co-Producer
Kori Rae Kori Rae
Production
Associate Producer
Randy Newman Randy Newman
Sound
Original Music Composer
Dylan Brown Dylan Brown
Visual Effects
Animation
Patrick Lin Patrick Lin
Visual Effects
Animation
Bob Whitehill Bob Whitehill
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nicole Paradis Grindle Nicole Paradis Grindle
Visual Effects
Simulation & Effects Artist
Tom MacDougall Tom MacDougall
Sound
Music Supervisor
LeighAnna Frostad LeighAnna Frostad
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Tony Basso Tony Basso
Crew
Security
Jessica Donohoe Jessica Donohoe
Directing
Script Coordinator
Chris DeLaGuardia Chris DeLaGuardia
Editing
Color Timer
Bruce J. Nachbar Bruce J. Nachbar
Production
Production Manager
Jonathan Sacks Jonathan Sacks
Sound
Orchestrator
Frank Wolf Frank Wolf
Sound
Scoring Mixer
Dan Lee Dan Lee
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Nils Erdmann Nils Erdmann
Production
Finance
Jeremy Lasky Jeremy Lasky
Directing
Layout
Chris Vallance Chris Vallance
Editing
Assistant Editor
Ethan Owen Ethan Owen
Production
Production Coordinator
Susan Bradley Susan Bradley
Art
Title Designer
David Silverman David Silverman
Directing
Co-Director
Lee Unkrich Lee Unkrich
Directing
Co-Director
Mary Beth Smith Mary Beth Smith
Editing
Negative Cutter
Morten Folmer Nielsen Morten Folmer Nielsen
Sound
ADR Editor
Lindakay Brown Lindakay Brown
Sound
Foley Editor
George Doering George Doering
Sound
Musician
Bud Luckey Bud Luckey
Visual Effects
Character Designer
Bob Peterson Bob Peterson
Crew
Additional Writing
David Silverman David Silverman
Crew
Additional Writing
Joe Ranft Joe Ranft
Crew
Additional Writing
Robert L. Baird Robert L. Baird
Crew
Additional Writing
Rhett Reese Rhett Reese
Crew
Additional Writing
Jonathan Roberts Jonathan Roberts
Crew
Additional Writing
Kent Brown Kent Brown
Crew
Temp Sound Editor
Patrick Wilson Patrick Wilson
Crew
Production Artist
Derek Casari Derek Casari
Sound
Sound Engineer
Stephen Kearney Stephen Kearney
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Gary Summers Gary Summers
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Karen G. Wilson Karen G. Wilson
Sound
Foley Editor
John Countryman John Countryman
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Brian Boyd Brian Boyd
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
Jenna Capozzi Jenna Capozzi
Visual Effects
Simulation & Effects Production Assistant
Onny P. Carr Onny P. Carr
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Onny P. Carr Onny P. Carr
Visual Effects
Modeling
Lawrence D. Cutler Lawrence D. Cutler
Visual Effects
Modeling
Lars R. Damerow Lars R. Damerow
Visual Effects
Shading
Cynthia Dueltgen Cynthia Dueltgen
Visual Effects
Modeling
Nousha Emami Nousha Emami
Lighting
Chief Lighting Technician
Jay Faulkner Jay Faulkner
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Michael Fong Michael Fong
Visual Effects
Modeling
Michael Fong Michael Fong
Visual Effects
Simulation & Effects Production Assistant
Michael Fu Michael Fu
Visual Effects
Shading
Patrick Guenette Patrick Guenette
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Christina Haaser Christina Haaser
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Thane Hawkins Thane Hawkins
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Daniel Herman Daniel Herman
Visual Effects
Additional Effects Development
Cindy Hong Cindy Hong
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Sangwoo Hong Sangwoo Hong
Visual Effects
Modeling
Steven James Steven James
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Jongo Jongo
Directing
Layout
Thomas Jordan Thomas Jordan
Visual Effects
Shading
Thomas Jordan Thomas Jordan
Visual Effects
Simulation & Effects Artist
Michael Kass Michael Kass
Crew
Software Engineer
Michael Kilgore Michael Kilgore
Visual Effects
Simulation & Effects Artist
Jae Hong Kim Jae Hong Kim
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Lisa Kim Lisa Kim
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Lisa Kim Lisa Kim
Visual Effects
Modeling
Michael R. King Michael R. King
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Michael R. King Michael R. King
Visual Effects
Shading
Stephen King Stephen King
Visual Effects
Shading
Stephen King Stephen King
Visual Effects
Modeling
Kristifir Klein Kristifir Klein
Lighting
Chief Lighting Technician
Sonoko Konishi Sonoko Konishi
Visual Effects
Modeling
Ivo Kos Ivo Kos
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Ivo Kos Ivo Kos
Visual Effects
Modeling
Ana Lacaze Ana Lacaze
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Ana Lacaze Ana Lacaze
Visual Effects
Shading
Ken Lao Ken Lao
Visual Effects
Additional Effects Development
Michael Lorenzen Michael Lorenzen
Visual Effects
Modeling
Felix Mendoza Felix Mendoza
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Tom Miller Tom Miller
Visual Effects
Shading
Tim Milliron Tim Milliron
Visual Effects
Modeling
Josh Minor Josh Minor
Crew
Software Engineer
Amy Moran Amy Moran
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Carmen Ngai Carmen Ngai
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Martin Nguyen Martin Nguyen
Visual Effects
Simulation & Effects Artist
Mirjana Nikolic Mirjana Nikolic
Visual Effects
Shading
Kelly O'Connell Kelly O'Connell
Visual Effects
Modeling
Kelly O'Connell Kelly O'Connell
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Eileen O'Neill Eileen O'Neill
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
Keith Olenick Keith Olenick
Visual Effects
Shading
Brandon Onstott Brandon Onstott
Visual Effects
Shading
David Orecklin David Orecklin
Visual Effects
Simulation & Effects Production Assistant
Eben Ostby Eben Ostby
Visual Effects
Character Modelling Supervisor
Jack Paulus Jack Paulus
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Seth Piezas Seth Piezas
Lighting
Lighting Artist
John Singh Pottebaum John Singh Pottebaum
Visual Effects
Modeling
Mitch Prater Mitch Prater
Visual Effects
Shading
Guido Quaroni Guido Quaroni
Visual Effects
3D Modeller
Joshua Reiss Joshua Reiss
Visual Effects
Modeling
Brian M. Rosen Brian M. Rosen
Visual Effects
Shading
Dale Ruffolo Dale Ruffolo
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
Dale Ruffolo Dale Ruffolo
Visual Effects
Modeling
Yun Shin Yun Shin
Directing
Layout
Keith Stichweh Keith Stichweh
Visual Effects
Simulation & Effects Artist
Jerome Strach Jerome Strach
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Peter Sumanaseni Peter Sumanaseni
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Galyn Susman Galyn Susman
Visual Effects
Simulation & Effects Production Assistant
Tim Swec Tim Swec
Visual Effects
Simulation & Effects Artist
Shane M. Thomas Shane M. Thomas
Crew
Production Office Assistant
Richard S.G. Thompson Richard S.G. Thompson
Visual Effects
Simulation & Effects Artist
Allison Torres Allison Torres
Visual Effects
Simulation & Effects Artist
Belinda van Valkenburg Belinda van Valkenburg
Visual Effects
CG Painter
John Warren John Warren
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
Patrick Wilson Patrick Wilson
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Bill Wise Bill Wise
Visual Effects
Shading
Adam Woodbury Adam Woodbury
Visual Effects
Additional Effects Development
Elizabeth Del Sol Elizabeth Del Sol
Lighting
Lighting Production Assistant
Matthew Martin Matthew Martin
Crew
Software Engineer
Jon Shlens Jon Shlens
Crew
Software Engineer
Chris DiGiovanni Chris DiGiovanni
Visual Effects
Animation Production Assistant
Louis Gonzales Louis Gonzales
Directing
Layout
Kitt Hirasaki Kitt Hirasaki
Crew
Software Engineer
Jesse Hollander Jesse Hollander
Visual Effects
Animation
Steven Clay Hunter Steven Clay Hunter
Writing
Characters
Steven Clay Hunter Steven Clay Hunter
Visual Effects
Character Designer
Gabriel Schlumberger Gabriel Schlumberger
Directing
Layout
Adam Schnitzer Adam Schnitzer
Directing
Layout
Mickie McGowan Mickie McGowan
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Terry Claborn Terry Claborn
Editing
Color Timer
Jason Hudak Jason Hudak
Editing
Assistant Editor
Bill Kinder Bill Kinder
Crew
Post-Production Manager
Timothy Sorensen Timothy Sorensen
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Marc Bonilla Marc Bonilla
Crew
Additional Music
Tom Boyd Tom Boyd
Sound
Musician
Mark Eshelman Mark Eshelman
Sound
Scoring Mixer
Isobel Griffiths Isobel Griffiths
Sound
Orchestrator
Jason Lloyd Jason Lloyd
Sound
Scoring Mixer
Joey Newman Joey Newman
Sound
Conductor
Charles Paley Charles Paley
Sound
Music Editor
Andrew Page Andrew Page
Sound
Music
James Thatcher James Thatcher
Sound
Musician
Bruce White Bruce White
Sound
Musician
Don Williams Don Williams
Sound
Musician
Kirsten Ames Staubli Kirsten Ames Staubli
Production
Production Accountant
David Baraff David Baraff
Crew
Software Engineer
Jennifer Becker Jennifer Becker
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Gabriel Benveniste Gabriel Benveniste
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
James Burgess James Burgess
Crew
Photoscience Manager
Will Csaklos Will Csaklos
Writing
Script Consultant
Douglas Epps Douglas Epps
Crew
Software Engineer
Edward Escueta Edward Escueta
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Kurt Fleischer Kurt Fleischer
Crew
Software Team Lead
Lisa Forssell Lisa Forssell
Crew
Software Engineer
Grant Gatzke Grant Gatzke
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
F. Sebastian Grassia F. Sebastian Grassia
Crew
Software Engineer
Patrick Guenette Patrick Guenette
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Bethany Jane Hanson Bethany Jane Hanson
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Jisup Hong Jisup Hong
Crew
Software Engineer
Ling Hsu Ling Hsu
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Jason 'Jayfish' Hull Jason 'Jayfish' Hull
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Victoria Jaschob Victoria Jaschob
Directing
Layout
Michael B. Johnson Michael B. Johnson
Crew
Software Engineer
Tom Kim Tom Kim
Directing
Layout
Chris King Chris King
Crew
Software Engineer
Cory Knox Cory Knox
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Manny Ko Manny Ko
Crew
Software Engineer
Craig Kolb Craig Kolb
Crew
Software Engineer
David Laur David Laur
Crew
Software Engineer
Michael Lorenzen Michael Lorenzen
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Tim Milliron Tim Milliron
Crew
Software Engineer
Graham Moloy Graham Moloy
Production
Production Coordinator
Gary Monheit Gary Monheit
Crew
Software Engineer
Terry Lee Moseley Terry Lee Moseley
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
David Munier David Munier
Visual Effects
Shading
Peter Nye Peter Nye
Crew
Software Team Lead
Bob Peterson Bob Peterson
Directing
Script Supervisor
Manny Ponce Manny Ponce
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Josh Qualtieri Josh Qualtieri
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Guido Quaroni Guido Quaroni
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Sudeep Rangaswamy Sudeep Rangaswamy
Crew
Software Engineer
Kristina Ruud Kristina Ruud
Production
Finance
Don Schreiter Don Schreiter
Crew
Software Engineer
Michael Shantzis Michael Shantzis
Crew
Software Engineer
Patrick Siemer Patrick Siemer
Crew
Title Graphics
Nelson Siu Nelson Siu
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Brian Smits Brian Smits
Crew
Software Engineer
Heidi Stettner Heidi Stettner
Crew
Software Engineer
Elle Yoko Suzuki Elle Yoko Suzuki
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Andy Thomas Andy Thomas
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Jason Topolski Jason Topolski
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Tien Truong Tien Truong
Crew
Software Engineer
Dirk Van Gelder Dirk Van Gelder
Crew
Software Team Lead
Mark T. VandeWettering Mark T. VandeWettering
Crew
Software Engineer
Eric Veach Eric Veach
Crew
Software Engineer
Christopher C. Walker Christopher C. Walker
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Jay Weiland Jay Weiland
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Brad Winemiller Brad Winemiller
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Andy Witkin Andy Witkin
Crew
Software Team Lead
Audrey Wong Audrey Wong
Crew
Software Engineer
Shannon Wood Shannon Wood
Directing
Script Coordinator
Wayne Wooten Wayne Wooten
Crew
Software Engineer
David Yu David Yu
Crew
Software Engineer
Sean C. Alvarez Sean C. Alvarez
Production
Production Accountant
Roger Rose Roger Rose
Visual Effects
Animation