Underworld: Blood Wars Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:31:32

Underworld: Blood Wars (2016)

Underworld: Blood Wars (2016)

Protect the Bloodline


Vampire death dealer Selene fends off brutal attacks from both the Lycan clan and the Vampire faction that betrayed her. With her only allies, David and his father Thomas, she must stop the eternal war between Lycans and Vampires, even if it means she has to make the ultimate sacrifice.

How to watch Underworld: Blood Wars For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Underworld: Blood Wars (2016) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Amado Akiyama says :

    I reckon that for these movie you'll want to appreciate the visual effects

  • Jerold Jonson says :

    Best wishes a great deal of for uploading this movie! I've been wanting to watch out this with the longest time but can't seem to look for it anywhere online. Thanks again for all you hard work!

  • Denise Dilbeck says :

    A lttle bit slow initially but worth the watch.

  • Etha Evitt says :

    Video quality is absolutly awesome!

  • Monnie Mcamis says :

    I always wanted to watch this movie! Thank you so much for sharing this sort of funny thing! \(^-^)/

Kate Beckinsale Kate Beckinsale
as Selene
Theo James Theo James
as David
Tobias Menzies Tobias Menzies
as Marius
Lara Pulver Lara Pulver
as Semira
Bradley James Bradley James
as Varga
Peter Andersson Peter Andersson
as Vidar
James Faulkner James Faulkner
as Cassius
Clementine Nicholson Clementine Nicholson
as Lena
Daisy Head Daisy Head
as Alexia
Oliver Stark Oliver Stark
as Gregor
Charles Dance Charles Dance
as Thomas
Zuzana Stivínová Zuzana Stivínová
as Vampire Council #1
Brian Caspe Brian Caspe
as Vampire Council #2
Jan Nemejovský Jan Nemejovský
as Vampire Council #3
Sveta Driga Sveta Driga
as Amelia
Dan Bradford Dan Bradford
as Lycan Pack Leader #1
David Bowles David Bowles
as Lycan Pack Leader #2
Tomas Fisher Tomas Fisher
as Lycan Pack Leader #3
Rostislav Novák ml. Rostislav Novák ml.
as Lycan Pack Leader #4
Eva Larvoire Eva Larvoire
as Tech Lycan
Jiri N. Jelinek Jiri N. Jelinek
as Lycan Underling
Marielle Tepper Marielle Tepper
as Black Lycan Sidekick
Jordan Haj Jordan Haj
as Lead Death Dealer
Daniel Pietrucha Daniel Pietrucha
as Death Dealer
Jakub Kropáček Jakub Kropáček
as Vampire Cadet #1
Sára Arnsteinová Sára Arnsteinová
as Vampire Cadet #2
Irena Morisakova Irena Morisakova
as Cello Vampire #1
Terezie Kovalova Terezie Kovalova
as Cello Vampire #2
Tomas Fingerland Tomas Fingerland
as Cello Vampire #3
Jakub Mayer Jakub Mayer
as Cello Vampire #4
Denisa Krskova Denisa Krskova
as Society Vampire #1
Simona Simkova Simona Simkova
as Society Vampire #2
Daniel Vojtech Daniel Vojtech
as Society Vampire #3
Jared Doreck Jared Doreck
as Control Room Vampire
Lukas Vydrzal Lukas Vydrzal
as Nordic Vampire #1
Lukas Krampera Lukas Krampera
as Nordic Vampire #2
Adam Vosecek Adam Vosecek
as Nordic Child #1
Agatha Hofmanová Agatha Hofmanová
as Nordic Child #2
Anezka Nosková Anezka Nosková
as Nordic Child #3
Alicia Vela-Bailey Alicia Vela-Bailey
as Safehouse Lycan
India Eisley India Eisley
as Eve (uncredited)
Trent Garrett Trent Garrett
as Hybrid Michael (uncredited)
Martavious Gayles Martavious Gayles
as Lycan (uncredited)
Miroslav Lhotka Miroslav Lhotka
as Lycan in Tunnel (uncredited)
Richard William Romanov Richard William Romanov
as Lycan (uncredited)
Junes Zahdi Junes Zahdi
as Lycan (uncredited)
Anna Foerster Anna Foerster
Directing
Director
Kevin Grevioux Kevin Grevioux
Writing
Characters
Danny McBride Danny McBride
Writing
Characters
Len Wiseman Len Wiseman
Writing
Characters
Kyle Ward Kyle Ward
Writing
Story
Anna Foerster Anna Foerster
Production
Executive Producer
Skip Williamson Skip Williamson
Production
Executive Producer
David Kern David Kern
Production
Producer
Gary Lucchesi Gary Lucchesi
Production
Producer
Tom Rosenberg Tom Rosenberg
Production
Producer
Len Wiseman Len Wiseman
Production
Producer
Richard S. Wright Richard S. Wright
Production
Producer
Michael Wandmacher Michael Wandmacher
Sound
Music
Peter Amundson Peter Amundson
Editing
Editor
Julie Hutchinson Julie Hutchinson
Production
Casting
Karl Walter Lindenlaub Karl Walter Lindenlaub
Camera
Director of Photography
Maya Kvetny Maya Kvetny
Production
Casting
Laura Windows Laura Windows
Production
Casting Associate
Nevin Seus Nevin Seus
Sound
Music Editor
Brian McNelis Brian McNelis
Sound
Music Supervisor
Eric Craig Eric Craig
Sound
Music Supervisor
Ondrej Nekvasil Ondrej Nekvasil
Art
Production Design
Bryce Tibbey Bryce Tibbey
Art
Art Direction
Katerina van Gemundova Katerina van Gemundova
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Martin Vackár Martin Vackár
Art
Supervising Art Director
Bojana Nikitović Bojana Nikitović
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Sarka Zazvorkova Sarka Zazvorkova
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Nina Moravcova Nina Moravcova
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Jirí Trier Jirí Trier
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Jaromir Sedina Jaromir Sedina
Camera
Camera Operator
Larry D. Horricks Larry D. Horricks
Camera
Still Photographer
Alex Kornreich Alex Kornreich
Camera
Additional Camera
Dan Balzer Dan Balzer
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Gary Winter Gary Winter
Lighting
Gaffer
Matt Weaver Matt Weaver
Visual Effects
Animation
Justin Brunett Justin Brunett
Visual Effects
Animation
Ngan Chung Ngan Chung
Visual Effects
Animation
Meghan Grube Meghan Grube
Visual Effects
Animation
Fraser Page Fraser Page
Visual Effects
Animation
Jaco Pretorius Jaco Pretorius
Visual Effects
Animation
Erica Robinson Erica Robinson
Visual Effects
Animation
Jared Krichevsky Jared Krichevsky
Visual Effects
Creature Design
Paul Janssen Paul Janssen
Crew
CG Supervisor
Andrew Zink Andrew Zink
Crew
CG Supervisor
Josh Simmonds Josh Simmonds
Visual Effects
VFX Supervisor
Eva Peschkes Eva Peschkes
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ludek Vomacka Ludek Vomacka
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael Gilbert Michael Gilbert
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Holger Hummel Holger Hummel
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
James McQuaide James McQuaide
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jamie Hallett Jamie Hallett
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael Landgrebe Michael Landgrebe
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Vanessa Lapato Vanessa Lapato
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Lauren Hadaway Lauren Hadaway
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Michal Holubec Michal Holubec
Crew
Sound Recordist
Christopher S. Aud Christopher S. Aud
Sound
Sound Designer
Chris Diebold Chris Diebold
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Jeff Sawyer Jeff Sawyer
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Michael Babcock Michael Babcock
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tony Lamberti Tony Lamberti
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Babcock Michael Babcock
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Jaime Leigh McIntosh Jaime Leigh McIntosh
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Natasha Lees Natasha Lees
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Chase Aston Chase Aston
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Davina Lamont Davina Lamont
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Designer
Siggy Ferstl Siggy Ferstl
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Cory Goodman Cory Goodman
Writing
Screenplay
Cory Goodman Cory Goodman
Writing
Story
Petr Richter Petr Richter
Art
Property Master
Bart de Haan Bart de Haan
Camera
Russian Arm Operator
Karel Fairaisl Karel Fairaisl
Camera
Camera Operator
Luka Antonic Luka Antonic
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Coordinator
Veronika Metzova Veronika Metzova
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Monika Hlavatá Monika Hlavatá
Directing
Script Supervisor
Alexandre Cancado Alexandre Cancado
Visual Effects
2D Supervisor
James McQuaide James McQuaide
Production
Executive Producer
Eric Reid Eric Reid
Production
Executive Producer
Henry Winterstern Henry Winterstern
Production
Executive Producer
Ben Waisbren Ben Waisbren
Production
Executive Producer
Matthew Stillman Matthew Stillman
Production
Co-Producer
David Minkowski David Minkowski
Production
Co-Producer
Jackie Shenoo Jackie Shenoo
Production
Co-Producer
Suzanne M. Smith Suzanne M. Smith
Production
Casting
David Kern David Kern
Production
Unit Production Manager
Richard S. Wright Richard S. Wright
Production
Unit Production Manager
Paul Barry Paul Barry
Directing
First Assistant Director
Megan Shank Megan Shank
Directing
Second Assistant Director