Black Panther Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 2:14:02

Black Panther (2018)

Black Panther (2018)

Long live the king


King T'Challa returns home from America to the reclusive, technologically advanced African nation of Wakanda to serve as his country's new leader. However, T'Challa soon finds that he is challenged for the throne by factions within his own country as well as without. Using powers reserved to Wakandan kings, T'Challa assumes the Black Panther mantel to join with girlfriend Nakia, the queen-mother, his princess-kid sister, members of the Dora Milaje (the Wakandan "special forces"), and an American secret agent, to prevent Wakanda from being dragged into a world war.

How to watch Black Panther For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Black Panther (2018) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Zola Zollner says :

    love this movie

  • Monnie Mcamis says :

    with thanks a lot of for sharing, for a nice and looking to look out this for awhile.

  • Samira Seifried says :

    thank u..... for upload this movie. This really my in history fav. movie to. Thank u so much.

Chadwick Boseman Chadwick Boseman
as T'Challa / Black Panther
Michael B. Jordan Michael B. Jordan
as N'Jadaka / Erik "Killmonger" Stevens
Lupita Nyong'o Lupita Nyong'o
as Nakia
Danai Gurira Danai Gurira
as Okoye
Martin Freeman Martin Freeman
as Everett K. Ross
Daniel Kaluuya Daniel Kaluuya
as W'Kabi
Letitia Wright Letitia Wright
as Shuri
Winston Duke Winston Duke
as M'Baku
Angela Bassett Angela Bassett
as Ramonda
Forest Whitaker Forest Whitaker
as Zuri
Andy Serkis Andy Serkis
as Ulysses Klaue
Ashton Tyler Ashton Tyler
as Young T'Challa
Seth Carr Seth Carr
as Young Killmonger
Denzel Whitaker Denzel Whitaker
as Young Zuri
John Kani John Kani
as T'Chaka
Florence Kasumba Florence Kasumba
as Ayo
Atandwa Kani Atandwa Kani
as Young T'Chaka
Sterling K. Brown Sterling K. Brown
as N'Jobu
Isaach De Bankolé Isaach De Bankolé
as River Tribe Elder
Connie Chiume Connie Chiume
as Mining Tribe Elder
Dorothy  Steel Dorothy Steel
as Merchant Tribe Elder
Danny Sapani Danny Sapani
as Border Tribe Elder
Sydelle Noel Sydelle Noel
as Xoliswa
Marija Abney Marija Abney
as Dora Milaje
Janeshia Adams-Ginyard Janeshia Adams-Ginyard
as Dora Milaje
Maria Hippolyte Maria Hippolyte
as Dora Milaje
Marie Mouroum Marie Mouroum
as Dora Milaje
Jénel Stevens Jénel Stevens
as Dora Milaje
Zola Williams Zola Williams
as Dora Milaje
Christine Hollingsworth Christine Hollingsworth
as Dora Milaje
Shaunette Renée Wilson Shaunette Renée Wilson
as Dora Milaje
Nabiyah Be Nabiyah Be
as Linda
Stan Lee Stan Lee
as Casino Patron
Sebastian Stan Sebastian Stan
as Bucky Barnes
Bambadjan Bamba Bambadjan Bamba
as Military Leader
Raven Wynn Raven Wynn
as Korean Market Shopper
Jeremy Sample Jeremy Sample
as Jabari Fisherman
Sope Aluko Sope Aluko
as Shaman
Elizabeth Elkins Elizabeth Elkins
as CIA Agent
Michael David Yuhl Michael David Yuhl
as Ambassador
Alexis Rhee Alexis Rhee
as Sophia
Amechi Okocha Amechi Okocha
as Bueze
Jamel Chambers Jamel Chambers
as
Tony Sears Tony Sears
as French Ambassador
Tahseen Ghauri Tahseen Ghauri
as U.N. Official
Francesca Faridany Francesca Faridany
as Museum Director
Roland Kilumbu Roland Kilumbu
as Young Military
Timothy Carr Timothy Carr
as UN Security Guard
Apollo GT Apollo GT
as Fish Market Shopper
Danny Chung Danny Chung
as Casino Dealer
James Siderits James Siderits
as U.N. Official / Translator
David S. Lee David S. Lee
as Limbani
Travis Love Travis Love
as Jabari Warrior
Mark Ashworth Mark Ashworth
as Security Guard
Lidya Jewett Lidya Jewett
as Young Nakia
Shad Gaspard Shad Gaspard
as Actor
Alona Leoine Alona Leoine
as School Child / Playground Kid
Kinley Fleurejuste Kinley Fleurejuste
as Uptown Patron
Michael R. Ciminna Michael R. Ciminna
as Security Guard
Ofu Obekpa Ofu Obekpa
as Kings Guard
John Y Lee John Y Lee
as Casino Dealer
Byron Coolie Byron Coolie
as Wakandan
William Walker William Walker
as Museum Security Guard
Joseph Akharoh Jr. Joseph Akharoh Jr.
as Citizen of Wakanda
Stanley Aughtry Stanley Aughtry
as Merchant Tribe Warrior
Raenen Golez Raenen Golez
as Casino Patron
Leo De Rivera Leo De Rivera
as Casino Bartender
Tari Omoro Tari Omoro
as Jabari Drummer
Tevin Beech Tevin Beech
as Guard
Andrea Antonio Canal Andrea Antonio Canal
as Casino Guest
David Dunston David Dunston
as Citizen of Wakanda
Emelita T. Gonzalez Emelita T. Gonzalez
as UN Philippine Represenitive
Josue Louis-Charles Josue Louis-Charles
as Mining Tribe
Isaac Phillips Isaac Phillips
as Mining Tribe #2
William Cowboy Reed William Cowboy Reed
as Museum Guard
Alex Hibbert Alex Hibbert
as Young Oakland Kid
Lucy Hockings Lucy Hockings
as BBC Reporter
Joseph Hiura Joseph Hiura
Art
Art Direction
Kevin Feige Kevin Feige
Production
Producer
Max Sweeney Max Sweeney
Art
Other
Jennifer Jane Jennifer Jane
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Natalie Johnson Natalie Johnson
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Sandye Kaye Sandye Kaye
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Christine Mahuna Christine Mahuna
Art
Sculptor
Ryan Coogler Ryan Coogler
Directing
Director
Joe Robert Cole Joe Robert Cole
Writing
Screenplay
Ryan Coogler Ryan Coogler
Writing
Screenplay
Jack Kirby Jack Kirby
Writing
Comic Book
Stan Lee Stan Lee
Writing
Comic Book
Ludwig Göransson Ludwig Göransson
Sound
Music
Michael P. Shawver Michael P. Shawver
Editing
Editor
Sarah Finn Sarah Finn
Production
Casting
Hannah Beachler Hannah Beachler
Art
Production Design
Ruth E. Carter Ruth E. Carter
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Marlie Arnold Marlie Arnold
Art
Assistant Art Director
Daniel Frank Daniel Frank
Art
Assistant Art Director
Carol Kiefer Carol Kiefer
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Fabian Lacey Fabian Lacey
Art
Conceptual Design
Simeon Wilkins Simeon Wilkins
Writing
Storyboard
Molly Doyle Molly Doyle
Production
Casting Associate
Nicholas A. Mudd Nicholas A. Mudd
Production
Casting Associate
Jason B. Stamey Jason B. Stamey
Production
Casting Associate
Jim Ely Jim Ely
Crew
Software Engineer
Mitul Patel Mitul Patel
Crew
Security
Ryan Potter Ryan Potter
Crew
Legal Services
Victoria Alonso Victoria Alonso
Production
Executive Producer
Jeffrey Chernov Jeffrey Chernov
Production
Executive Producer
Louis D'Esposito Louis D'Esposito
Production
Executive Producer
David J. Grant David J. Grant
Production
Producer
Stan Lee Stan Lee
Production
Executive Producer
Nate Moore Nate Moore
Production
Executive Producer
Claudia Castello Claudia Castello
Editing
Editor
Jason T. Clark Jason T. Clark
Art
Art Direction
Alan Hook Alan Hook
Art
Supervising Art Director
Alex McCarroll Alex McCarroll
Art
Art Direction
Jesse Rosenthal Jesse Rosenthal
Art
Art Direction
Jay Hart Jay Hart
Art
Set Decoration
Ellen Arden Ellen Arden
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Shutchai Tym Buacharern Shutchai Tym Buacharern
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Ashleigh Chavis Ashleigh Chavis
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Gigi Collins Gigi Collins
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Emily Coughlin Emily Coughlin
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Nancy Cummings Nancy Cummings
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Melanie Deforrest Melanie Deforrest
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Bailey Domke Bailey Domke
Crew
Makeup Effects
Benji Dove Benji Dove
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Kimberly Felix Kimberly Felix
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Addison Foreman Addison Foreman
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Andy Fowler Andy Fowler
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
André Freitas André Freitas
Crew
Makeup Effects
Camille Friend Camille Friend
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Maxwell Britton Maxwell Britton
Art
Set Dresser
Sam Carter Sam Carter
Art
Set Dresser
Nick S. Cross Nick S. Cross
Art
Set Designer
Robert Lee Church Robert Lee Church
Art
Greensman
Patrick Dunn-Baker Patrick Dunn-Baker
Art
Set Designer
Sarah Forrest Sarah Forrest
Art
Set Designer
Chad S. Frey Chad S. Frey
Art
Set Designer
Russ Gautier Russ Gautier
Art
Art Direction
Terry Hill Terry Hill
Art
Set Dresser
David James David James
Art
Sculptor
Scott Johnson Scott Johnson
Art
Set Dresser
Wendy M. Craig Wendy M. Craig
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Sarah Graham Sarah Graham
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Joel Harlow Joel Harlow
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Designer
Hagen Linss Hagen Linss
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Heather Mages Heather Mages
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Para Malden Para Malden
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Ashley McGuire Ashley McGuire
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Jaime Leigh McIntosh Jaime Leigh McIntosh
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Jennifer Nieman Jennifer Nieman
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Ralph A. Ochoa Ralph A. Ochoa
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Ashley Pleger Ashley Pleger
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Ren Rohling Ren Rohling
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Sian Richards Sian Richards
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Duane Saylor Duane Saylor
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Aida Scuffle Aida Scuffle
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Matthew Silva Matthew Silva
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Supervisor
Kaylee Swisher Kaylee Swisher
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Jordan Venetis Jordan Venetis
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Adam Walls Adam Walls
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
LuAndra Whitehurst LuAndra Whitehurst
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Kentaro Yano Kentaro Yano
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Douglas Dresser Douglas Dresser
Production
Production Supervisor
Helen Pollak Helen Pollak
Production
Unit Production Manager
Scott Thaler Scott Thaler
Production
Unit Production Manager
Nancy Valle Nancy Valle
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Jason Zorigian Jason Zorigian
Production
Production Supervisor
Darrin Prescott Darrin Prescott
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
Richard K. Buoen Richard K. Buoen
Art
Conceptual Illustrator
Wesley Burt Wesley Burt
Art
Conceptual Illustrator
Kasra Farahani Kasra Farahani
Art
Conceptual Illustrator
Mayumi Konishi-Valentine Mayumi Konishi-Valentine
Art
Set Designer
April LaBranche April LaBranche
Art
Set Decorating Coordinator
Fabian Lacey Fabian Lacey
Art
Conceptual Illustrator
Blade Ladish Blade Ladish
Art
Set Dresser
Andrew H. Leung Andrew H. Leung
Art
Conceptual Illustrator
Konrad Lewis Konrad Lewis
Art
Set Dresser
Anthony Liberatore Anthony Liberatore
Art
Storyboard Designer
Steve Mckean Steve Mckean
Crew
Scenic Artist
Dan Milligan Dan Milligan
Art
Storyboard Designer
John Naehrlich John Naehrlich
Art
Leadman
Till Nowak Till Nowak
Art
Conceptual Illustrator
Andy Park Andy Park
Art
Conceptual Illustrator
Graham Dane Parker Graham Dane Parker
Art
Greensman
Andrew Petrotta Andrew Petrotta
Art
Property Master
Garcia Jose Pineda Garcia Jose Pineda
Crew
Prop Maker
Jose F. Garcia Pineda Jose F. Garcia Pineda
Crew
Prop Maker
Manuel Plank-Jorge Manuel Plank-Jorge
Art
Conceptual Illustrator
Norah Plum Norah Plum
Art
Sculptor
Vicki Pui Vicki Pui
Art
Conceptual Illustrator
Raj Rihal Raj Rihal
Art
Conceptual Illustrator
Marco Rubeo Marco Rubeo
Art
Set Designer
Marion Rex Smith Marion Rex Smith
Art
Set Dresser
Chris Samp Chris Samp
Art
Painter
Gary Damian Thomas Gary Damian Thomas
Art
Storyboard Designer
Kenneth Venghaus Kenneth Venghaus
Crew
Prop Maker
Cale Wilbanks Cale Wilbanks
Production
Researcher
Simeon Wilkins Simeon Wilkins
Art
Storyboard Designer
Peter J. Devlin Peter J. Devlin
Sound
Sound Mixer
Colt Logan Colt Logan
Sound
Boom Operator
David Raymond David Raymond
Sound
Boom Operator
Rachel Morrison Rachel Morrison
Camera
Director of Photography
Jason Ellson Jason Ellson
Camera
Additional Photography
Dan Godar Dan Godar
Camera
Aerial Camera
Austin Harris Austin Harris
Camera
Aerial Camera
John Marzano John Marzano
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Onofrio Nino Pansini Onofrio Nino Pansini
Camera
Camera Operator
Ross Sebek Ross Sebek
Camera
Camera Operator
Grg Magidow Grg Magidow
Camera
Camera Operator
Craig Bauer Craig Bauer
Camera
Camera Operator
Jacques Haitkin Jacques Haitkin
Camera
Camera Operator
Rob Weidner Rob Weidner
Camera
Camera Operator
Michael-Ryan Fletchall Michael-Ryan Fletchall
Crew
Drone Operator
P. Scott Sakamoto P. Scott Sakamoto
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Steven Blizzard Steven Blizzard
Crew
Drone Operator
Kenneth Coblentz Kenneth Coblentz
Camera
Dolly Grip
Dan Cornwall Dan Cornwall
Lighting
Gaffer
Michael Ambrose Michael Ambrose
Lighting
Gaffer
Steve Mathis Steve Mathis
Lighting
Gaffer
Rusty Edmonson Rusty Edmonson
Lighting
Electrician
Shane Humphries Shane Humphries
Lighting
Electrician
Jack Rose Jack Rose
Lighting
Electrician
C. Alan Rawlins C. Alan Rawlins
Camera
Key Grip
Al LaVerde Al LaVerde
Camera
Key Grip
Joe Macaluso Joe Macaluso
Camera
Key Grip
Peter Chrimes Peter Chrimes
Camera
Key Grip
Ted Sapp Ted Sapp
Camera
Key Grip
Tom Fendley Tom Fendley
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Morten Petersen Morten Petersen
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Jacob Alvarez Jacob Alvarez
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Jeffery A. Taylor Jeffery A. Taylor
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Greg Waddle Greg Waddle
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Billy Witherington Billy Witherington
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Geoffrey Harper Geoffrey Harper
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Matt Kennedy Matt Kennedy
Camera
Still Photographer
John Slade John Slade
Crew
Techno Crane Operator
German Lee Castillo German Lee Castillo
Costume & Make-Up
Ager/Dyer
Katy Johnson Katy Johnson
Costume & Make-Up
Ager/Dyer
Liz Oliver Liz Oliver
Costume & Make-Up
Ager/Dyer
Jack Taggart Jack Taggart
Costume & Make-Up
Ager/Dyer
Caroline Errington Caroline Errington
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Phoenix Mellow Phoenix Mellow
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Erica Rice Erica Rice
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Chloe Ji Yoon Chloe Ji Yoon
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Derica Cole Washington Derica Cole Washington
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Dorotka Sapinska Dorotka Sapinska
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Josie Works Josie Works
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Coordinator
Paul A. Simmons Jr. Paul A. Simmons Jr.
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Jessica Fasman Jessica Fasman
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Heather Sease Heather Sease
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Branden Marks Branden Marks
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Aimee McCue Aimee McCue
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Gertrude Moore Gertrude Moore
Costume & Make-Up
Seamstress
Kathy B. Washington Kathy B. Washington
Costume & Make-Up
Seamstress
Yen Do Yen Do
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Shayne Allen Duhon Shayne Allen Duhon
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Empress Holley Empress Holley
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Mark Walcott Mark Walcott
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Craig Anthony Craig Anthony
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Carl Ulysses Bowen Carl Ulysses Bowen
Costume & Make-Up
Tailor
Kevin Mayes Kevin Mayes
Costume & Make-Up
Tailor
Laura Holeman Laura Holeman
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Jessica T. Stone Jessica T. Stone
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Erik Kaufmann Erik Kaufmann
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Dylan Quirt Dylan Quirt
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Adam Kimmerlin Adam Kimmerlin
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Mia Brassell Mia Brassell
Directing
Script Supervisor
Lori Grabowski Lori Grabowski
Directing
Script Supervisor
Dawn Gilliam Dawn Gilliam
Directing
Script Supervisor
Robin Meyers Robin Meyers
Directing
Script Supervisor
Scott Dwyer Scott Dwyer
Crew
Pyrotechnician
Jesse Noel Jesse Noel
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Maria Elia Castro Maria Elia Castro
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Aaron Colman-Hayes Aaron Colman-Hayes
Visual Effects
3D Modeller
Celia Jepson Celia Jepson
Crew
CG Supervisor
Alexandre Cancado Alexandre Cancado
Crew
CG Supervisor
Andrew Zink Andrew Zink
Crew
CG Supervisor
Ivan Andres Guerrero Ivan Andres Guerrero
Crew
CG Supervisor
Marc Roth Marc Roth
Crew
CG Supervisor
Chris Ryan Chris Ryan
Crew
CG Supervisor
Oliver Schulz Oliver Schulz
Crew
CG Supervisor
Ioan Boieriu Ioan Boieriu
Crew
CG Supervisor
Kris Andrews Kris Andrews
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Tracy Nicole Irwin Tracy Nicole Irwin
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
James Kuroda James Kuroda
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Gary Wu Gary Wu
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Jye Skinn Jye Skinn
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Shawn Miller Shawn Miller
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Kyle Robinson Kyle Robinson
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Scott Meadows Scott Meadows
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Fady Kadry Fady Kadry
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Nimoul Nims Bun Nimoul Nims Bun
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Daniel Kepler Daniel Kepler
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Jan Reichmann Jan Reichmann
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Bryan Grill Bryan Grill
Visual Effects
VFX Supervisor
Michael Wortmann Michael Wortmann
Visual Effects
VFX Supervisor
Shayna Banaag Shayna Banaag
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jessica Carrington Jessica Carrington
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sarah Cave Sarah Cave
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kristen Drewski Kristen Drewski
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Hunter Elliott Hunter Elliott
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matthew Enright Matthew Enright
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Erin Fernie Erin Fernie
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Simon Fraser Simon Fraser
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Weldon Huang Weldon Huang
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrea Kistler Andrea Kistler
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Eric Stewart Eric Stewart
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Yegor Tesler Yegor Tesler
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Robert Turnbridge Robert Turnbridge
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jessica Wilson-Silas Jessica Wilson-Silas
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tae Hyun Kim Tae Hyun Kim
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Aileen Mu Aileen Mu
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Christopher Chaber Christopher Chaber
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mario Dietz Mario Dietz
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrea Maxwell Andrea Maxwell
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Jack Runyon Jack Runyon
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Danny Singh Danny Singh
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Nicolas Anastassiou Nicolas Anastassiou
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
John Polyson John Polyson
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Rachel Litz Rachel Litz
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Patrick Patzschke Patrick Patzschke
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Kevin Walter Kevin Walter
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Oliver Eikhoff Oliver Eikhoff
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Lisa Beroud Lisa Beroud
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Rob Holland Rob Holland
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Marie Rheinschild-Jordan Marie Rheinschild-Jordan
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Kerstin Kensy Kerstin Kensy
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Signe Vinther Signe Vinther
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Lee Briggs Lee Briggs
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Michael Perdew Michael Perdew
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Brett Dowler Brett Dowler
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Florian Gellinger Florian Gellinger
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Doris Huber Doris Huber
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Dominik Trimborn Dominik Trimborn
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Robert E. Evans Robert E. Evans
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Thomas Reppen Thomas Reppen
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Geoffrey Baumann Geoffrey Baumann
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stuart Lashley Stuart Lashley
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Doug Spilatro Doug Spilatro
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jesse James Chisholm Jesse James Chisholm
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jamie Hallett Jamie Hallett
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kenneth Au Kenneth Au
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Immanuel Morris Immanuel Morris
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Josh Dagg Josh Dagg
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Megan Flood Megan Flood
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ivan Kondrup Jensen Ivan Kondrup Jensen
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Craig Hammack Craig Hammack
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Brendan Seals Brendan Seals
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael S. Harbour Michael S. Harbour
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Andy Brown Andy Brown
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Todd Sheridan Perry Todd Sheridan Perry
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Weber Jonathan Weber
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mike F. Hedayati Mike F. Hedayati
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Espen Nordahl Espen Nordahl
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Gould Richard Gould
Sound
Foley Editor
Michael Hansen Michael Hansen
Crew
Utility Stunts