The Time Traveler's Wife Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:47:27

The Time Traveler's Wife (2009)

The Time Traveler's Wife (2009)

Due to a genetic disorder, handsome librarian Henry DeTamble involuntarily zips through time, appearing at various moments in the life of his true love, the beautiful artist Clare Abshire.

How to watch The Time Traveler's Wife For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch The Time Traveler's Wife (2009) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Olin Overfield says :

    Extremely important watch movie. 10/10.

  • Malik Mcclinton says :

    I reckon that for such a movie it is advisable to appreciate the visual effects

  • Demetrius Decarlo says :

    thanks very much to do this :D..Really appreciate your effort.

  • Pa Parenti says :

    I feel that for this sort of movie you want to appreciate the visual effects

Eric Bana Eric Bana
as Henry DeTamble
Rachel McAdams Rachel McAdams
as Clare Abshire
Michelle Nolden Michelle Nolden
as Annette DeTamble
Arliss Howard Arliss Howard
as Richard DeTamble
Ron Livingston Ron Livingston
as Gomez
Brian Bisson Brian Bisson
as Mark Abshire
Maggie Castle Maggie Castle
as Alicia Abshire
Fiona Reid Fiona Reid
as Lucille Abshire
Philip Craig Philip Craig
as Philip Abshire
Alex Ferris Alex Ferris
as Henry at Six
Katherine Trowell Katherine Trowell
as Hospital Receptionist
Bart Bedford Bart Bedford
as Library Researcher
Esther Jun Esther Jun
as Waitress
Esther Jun Esther Jun
as Chicago Police #1
Craig Snoyer Craig Snoyer
as Chicago Police #2
Carly Street Carly Street
as Librarian
Romyen Tangsubutra Romyen Tangsubutra
as Thai Waiter
Brooklynn Proulx Brooklynn Proulx
as Clare at Six and Eight
Mario Tufino Mario Tufino
as Barber
Shawn Storer Shawn Storer
as Moving Man
David Talbot David Talbot
as Pastor
James Lafazanos James Lafazanos
as Jeremy (Gallery Owner)
Dan Duran Dan Duran
as Lottery Announcer
Kenner Ames Kenner Ames
as TV Sales Person
Alison MacLeod Alison MacLeod
as Realtor
Stephen Tobolowsky Stephen Tobolowsky
as Dr. Kendrick
Hailey McCann Hailey McCann
as Alba at Nine and Ten
Donald Carrier Donald Carrier
as Dr. Osman
Jan Caruana Jan Caruana
as Dr. Osman's Nurse
Jean Yoon Jean Yoon
as Dr. Montague
Tatum McCann Tatum McCann
as Alba at Four and Five
Duane Murray Duane Murray
as Resident Doctor
Jon Bruno Jon Bruno
as Chicago Radio Show Host
Paul Francis Paul Francis
as Hunting Buddy
Robert Schwentke Robert Schwentke
Directing
Director
Bruce Joel Rubin Bruce Joel Rubin
Writing
Screenplay
Audrey Niffenegger Audrey Niffenegger
Writing
Novel
Dede Gardner Dede Gardner
Production
Producer
Kristin Hahn Kristin Hahn
Production
Producer
Sara Moe Sara Moe
Production
Producer
Nick Wechsler Nick Wechsler
Production
Producer
Richard Brener Richard Brener
Production
Executive Producer
Justis Greene Justis Greene
Production
Executive Producer
Brad Pitt Brad Pitt
Production
Executive Producer
Michele Weiss Michele Weiss
Production
Executive Producer
Mychael Danna Mychael Danna
Sound
Original Music Composer
Florian Ballhaus Florian Ballhaus
Camera
Director of Photography
Thom Noble Thom Noble
Editing
Editor
Deborah Aquila Deborah Aquila
Production
Casting
Robin D. Cook Robin D. Cook
Production
Casting
Jennifer L. Smith Jennifer L. Smith
Production
Casting
Tricia Wood Tricia Wood
Production
Casting
Jon Hutman Jon Hutman
Art
Production Design
Peter Grundy Peter Grundy
Art
Art Direction
Patricia Cuccia Patricia Cuccia
Art
Set Decoration
Julie Weiss Julie Weiss
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Ann Brodie Ann Brodie
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Kathleen Meade Kathleen Meade
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Vincent Sullivan Vincent Sullivan
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Susan Exton-Stranks Susan Exton-Stranks
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Dorota Zajac Dorota Zajac
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Francesca Paris Francesca Paris
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Michal Bigger Michal Bigger
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Jamie Frith Jamie Frith
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Thomas Lappin Thomas Lappin
Camera
Camera Operator
Michael Hall Michael Hall
Camera
Camera Operator
Andy Day Andy Day
Lighting
Gaffer
Richard Emerson Richard Emerson
Camera
Key Grip
Mongo Andrews Mongo Andrews
Lighting
Rigging Grip
David Allan David Allan
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Philip Esteves Philip Esteves
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Charlie Grubbs Charlie Grubbs
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
John Vrakking John Vrakking
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Candide Franklyn Candide Franklyn
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Alan Markfield Alan Markfield
Camera
Still Photographer
Kimaree Long Kimaree Long
Sound
ADR Editor
Michelle Pazer Michelle Pazer
Sound
ADR Editor
Gordon Chacra Gordon Chacra
Sound
Boom Operator
Steve La Fayette Steve La Fayette
Sound
Boom Operator
James Moriana James Moriana
Sound
Foley
Steve Robinson Steve Robinson
Sound
Foley
Jeffrey Wilhoit Jeffrey Wilhoit
Sound
Foley
Hector C. Gika Hector C. Gika
Sound
Sound Designer
Tim Walston Tim Walston
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Karen Vassar Triest Karen Vassar Triest
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Craig Mann Craig Mann
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Minkler Michael Minkler
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dave McMoyler Dave McMoyler
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Andy Wilkoff Andy Wilkoff
Crew
CG Supervisor
Erika A. McKee Erika A. McKee
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
David Jones David Jones
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Terri Douglas Terri Douglas
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Samantha Finkler Samantha Finkler
Production
Casting Associate
Erin Toner Erin Toner
Production
Casting Associate
Lisa Zagoria Lisa Zagoria
Production
Casting Assistant
Stella Cottini Stella Cottini
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Laura Kaminski Laura Kaminski
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Beth Dewey Beth Dewey
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Robert E. Phillips Robert E. Phillips
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Bronwyn Waddington Bronwyn Waddington
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Aaron Marshall Aaron Marshall
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Laurel Bresnahan Laurel Bresnahan
Crew
Studio Teachers
Elizabeth Tremblay Elizabeth Tremblay
Directing
Script Supervisor
Amy Wright Amy Wright
Crew
Choreographer
Richard Ford Richard Ford
Sound
Music Editor
Bob Bowen Bob Bowen
Sound
Music Supervisor
Alex Burdett Alex Burdett
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Diane Woodhouse Diane Woodhouse
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Terence J. Cox Terence J. Cox
Crew
Pyrotechnician