The Patriot Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 2:45:45

The Patriot (2000)

The Patriot (2000)

Some things are worth fighting for.


After proving himself on the field of battle in the French and Indian War, Benjamin Martin wants nothing more to do with such things, preferring the simple life of a farmer. But when his son Gabriel enlists in the army to defend their new nation, America, against the British, Benjamin reluctantly returns to his old life to protect his son.

How to watch The Patriot For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch The Patriot (2000) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Irwin Imai says :

    love this movie

  • Eugenio Eaddy says :

    thanks a lot for the :D..Really appreciate your effort.

  • Denise Dilbeck says :

    Great movie, Worth to Watch! 9/10.

  • Alvera Aday says :

    Appears trying to find this all over! *_* Regards so much~!

Mel Gibson Mel Gibson
as Benjamin Martin
Heath Ledger Heath Ledger
as Gabriel Martin
Joely Richardson Joely Richardson
as Charlotte Selton
Jason Isaacs Jason Isaacs
as Col. William Tavington
Tchéky Karyo Tchéky Karyo
as Jean Villeneuve
Chris Cooper Chris Cooper
as Col. Harry Burwell
Lisa Brenner Lisa Brenner
as Anne Howard
Tom Wilkinson Tom Wilkinson
as Gen. Cornwallis
Leon Rippy Leon Rippy
as John Billings
Donal Logue Donal Logue
as Dan Scott
Adam Baldwin Adam Baldwin
as Capt. Wilkins
Jay Arlen Jones Jay Arlen Jones
as Occam
Joey D. Vieira Joey D. Vieira
as Peter Howard
Gregory Smith Gregory Smith
as Thomas Martin
Skye McCole Bartusiak Skye McCole Bartusiak
as Susan Martin
Trevor Morgan Trevor Morgan
as Nathan Martin
Bryan Chafin Bryan Chafin
as Samuel Martin
Peter Woodward Peter Woodward
as Charles O'Hara
Logan Lerman Logan Lerman
as William Martin
Rene Auberjonois Rene Auberjonois
as Reverend Oliver
Charles Black Charles Black
as Matthew
Shane Ayon Shane Ayon
as Grinadier Soldier
Mika Boorem Mika Boorem
as Margaret Martin
Mary Jo Deschanel Mary Jo Deschanel
as Mrs. Howard
Jamieson Price Jamieson Price
as Capt. Bordon
Grahame Wood Grahame Wood
as Redcoat Lieutenant
Beatrice Bush Beatrice Bush
as Abigale the Housekeeper
Shan Omar Huey Shan Omar Huey
as Joshua
Hank Stone Hank Stone
as Rollins
Kirk Fox Kirk Fox
as Skunk
Jack Moore Jack Moore
as Curly
Mark Twogood Mark Twogood
as Danvers
Colt Romberger Colt Romberger
as Colt
Terry Layman Terry Layman
as Gen. George Washington
Shannon Eubanks Shannon Eubanks
as Mrs. Simms
Bill Roberson Bill Roberson
as Loyalist Simms
Andy Stahl Andy Stahl
as Gen. Nathanel Greene
Kristian Truelsen Kristian Truelsen
as Hardwick
Kanin Howell Kanin Howell
as Postrider
Mark Jeffrey Miller Mark Jeffrey Miller
as Wounded Continental
Zach Hanner Zach Hanner
as British Field Officer
Randell Haynes Randell Haynes
as Patriot Middleton
John Storey John Storey
as Cowpens Militiaman
Greg Good Greg Good
as Cowpens Militiaman
John F. Dzencelowcz II John F. Dzencelowcz II
as Continental Soldier
Kyle Richard Engels Kyle Richard Engels
as Billings' Son
John Bennes John Bennes
as Speaker
John Curran John Curran
as Redcoat Sergeant #1
Dara Coleman Dara Coleman
as Redcoat Sergeant #2
Roy McCrerey Roy McCrerey
as Redcoat
P. Dion Moore P. Dion Moore
as Redcoat
Tyler Long Tyler Long
as Page Poy
John H. Bush John H. Bush
as Abner
Gil Johnson Gil Johnson
as Militiaman
Scott Miles Scott Miles
as Patriot Private
Derrick B. Young Derrick B. Young
as Slave Boy
Le Roy Seabrook Le Roy Seabrook
as Gullah Minister
Samuel Brown Jr. Samuel Brown Jr.
as Gullah Musician
Samuel Brown Sr. Samuel Brown Sr.
as Gullah Musician
Lillie L. Harris Lillie L. Harris
as Gullah Musician
Braima Moiwai Braima Moiwai
as Gullah Musician
Patrick Tatopoulos Patrick Tatopoulos
as French Naval Officer
Roland Emmerich Roland Emmerich
Directing
Director
Robert Rodat Robert Rodat
Writing
Screenplay
Dean Devlin Dean Devlin
Production
Producer
Mark Gordon Mark Gordon
Production
Producer
Gary Levinsohn Gary Levinsohn
Production
Producer
John Williams John Williams
Sound
Original Music Composer
Caleb Deschanel Caleb Deschanel
Camera
Director of Photography
Kirk M. Petruccelli Kirk M. Petruccelli
Art
Production Design
Barry Chusid Barry Chusid
Art
Art Direction
Deborah Lynn Scott Deborah Lynn Scott
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Clete Cetrone Clete Cetrone
Art
Construction Foreman
David Bloch David Bloch
Production
Casting
April Webster April Webster
Production
Casting
Thomas Nellen Thomas Nellen
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Alyssa Fong Alyssa Fong
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Michael Dahan Michael Dahan
Production
Associate Producer
Roland Emmerich Roland Emmerich
Production
Executive Producer
Ute Emmerich Ute Emmerich
Production
Executive Producer
William Fay William Fay
Production
Executive Producer
Dionne McNeff Dionne McNeff
Production
Associate Producer
Peter Winther Peter Winther
Production
Co-Producer
David Brenner David Brenner
Editing
Editor
Christopher Holmes Christopher Holmes
Editing
Editor
Julie Monroe Julie Monroe
Editing
Editor
P. Scott Sakamoto P. Scott Sakamoto
Camera
Camera Operator
Andrew Cooper Andrew Cooper
Camera
Still Photographer
Kenneth Wannberg Kenneth Wannberg
Sound
Music Editor
Ozzy Inguanzo Ozzy Inguanzo
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Lee Orloff Lee Orloff
Sound
Production Sound Mixer
Greg P. Russell Greg P. Russell
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kevin O'Connell Kevin O'Connell
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Per Hallberg Per Hallberg
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Harry Cohen Harry Cohen
Sound
Sound Designer
Harry Cohen Harry Cohen
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Christopher Assells Christopher Assells
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Dan Hegeman Dan Hegeman
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Dino Dimuro Dino Dimuro
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Randy Kelley Randy Kelley
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Carey Milbradt Carey Milbradt
Sound
Sound Editor
Carey Milbradt Carey Milbradt
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Scott Sanders Scott Sanders
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Peter Staubli Peter Staubli
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Lauren Stephens Lauren Stephens
Sound
Sound Editor
Lauren Stephens Lauren Stephens
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Jeff McManus Jeff McManus
Editing
Dialogue Editor
David A. Cohen David A. Cohen
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Kim Berner Kim Berner
Directing
Script Supervisor
James Dyer James Dyer
Production
Unit Production Manager
Victor J. Zolfo Victor J. Zolfo
Art
Set Decoration
Richard F. Mays Richard F. Mays
Art
Assistant Art Director
Robert A. Blackburn Robert A. Blackburn
Art
Construction Coordinator
Pedro Barquin Pedro Barquin
Art
Greensman
Larry A. Cornick Larry A. Cornick
Art
Leadman
John Rotan John Rotan
Art
Location Scout
Sean Bernard Sean Bernard
Art
Painter
Warren Manser Warren Manser
Art
Production Illustrator
Birger Laube Birger Laube
Art
Sculptor
Chad S. Frey Chad S. Frey
Art
Set Designer
Reid Russell Reid Russell
Camera
Camera Intern
Alan R. Disler Alan R. Disler
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Dick Deats Dick Deats
Camera
Key Grip
Harry K. Garvin Harry K. Garvin
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Lahly Poore Lahly Poore
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Diane Crooke Diane Crooke
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Kay Georgiou Kay Georgiou
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Susan Buffington Susan Buffington
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Judith H. Bickerton Judith H. Bickerton
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Julie Callihan Julie Callihan
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Zandra Harding Zandra Harding
Costume & Make-Up
Seamstress
Jeanie Baker Jeanie Baker
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Gillian Albinski Gillian Albinski
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Artist
Harry Lu Harry Lu
Crew
Armorer
Christopher Flournoy Christopher Flournoy
Crew
Carpenter
James Marbas James Marbas
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Loren Bess Loren Bess
Crew
Driver
Dana Kroeger Dana Kroeger
Crew
Loader
Leo Corey Castellano Leo Corey Castellano
Crew
Makeup Effects
James K. Jensen James K. Jensen
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Jessee J. Clarkson Jessee J. Clarkson
Crew
Propmaker
Ivica Bilich Ivica Bilich
Art
Property Master
Dawn M. Baker Dawn M. Baker
Crew
Scenic Artist
Peter Winther Peter Winther
Crew
Second Unit Cinematographer
Paolo Moscatelli Paolo Moscatelli
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Clyde D. Baisey Clyde D. Baisey
Crew
Set Medic
James M. Crumley Jr. James M. Crumley Jr.
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Robert Minsk Robert Minsk
Crew
Software Engineer
Yves De Bono Yves De Bono
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Randy McKenney Randy McKenney
Crew
Stand In
Freddie Hice Freddie Hice
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Stanton Barrett Stanton Barrett
Crew
Stunts
John Duino John Duino
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
John Rice Sr. John Rice Sr.
Crew
Transportation Captain
Jon Carpenter Jon Carpenter
Crew
Transportation Co-Captain
Shane Greedy Shane Greedy
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Rachel Aberly Rachel Aberly
Crew
Unit Publicist
Nick Brandon Nick Brandon
Crew
Utility Stunts
Keith Collea Keith Collea
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Brigitte Daloin Brigitte Daloin
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Chris Brighton Chris Brighton
Directing
Assistant Director
Lee Grubin Lee Grubin
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Sean Devine Sean Devine
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Jack McCollum Jack McCollum
Lighting
Electrician
Ronald M. Betts Ronald M. Betts
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Bill Greenberg Bill Greenberg
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Jerry C. Deats Jerry C. Deats
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Elizabeth Greenberg Elizabeth Greenberg
Production
Casting Associate
Cindi Hobgood Cindi Hobgood
Production
Location Manager
Christina Vaeth Christina Vaeth
Production
Production Accountant
Taylor Ammons Taylor Ammons
Production
Production Coordinator
Heidi Schuller Heidi Schuller
Production
Production Manager
Mary Weisgerber Meyer Mary Weisgerber Meyer
Production
Production Supervisor
Ozzy Inguanzo Ozzy Inguanzo
Production
Researcher
Anthony Cargioli Anthony Cargioli
Sound
Boom Operator
Karen Baker Landers Karen Baker Landers
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
Matthew Dettmann Matthew Dettmann
Sound
Foley
John Neufeld John Neufeld
Sound
Orchestrator
Jeffree Bloomer Jeffree Bloomer
Sound
Sound Mixer
Oscar G. Castillo Oscar G. Castillo
Visual Effects
3D Animator
Kelvin Lee Kelvin Lee
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Andy Barrios Andy Barrios
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Adam Frazier Adam Frazier
Visual Effects
I/O Supervisor
Terry Chapman Terry Chapman
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Tim T. Cunningham Tim T. Cunningham
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Fiona Bull Fiona Bull
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Thomas Dadras Thomas Dadras
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Timothy Burgard Timothy Burgard
Writing
Storyboard
Adria Later Adria Later
Crew
Studio Teachers
Joni Cuquet Joni Cuquet
Production
Finance
Randall D. Wilkins Randall D. Wilkins
Art
Set Designer
Tad Griffith Tad Griffith
Crew
Stunts
R.A. Rondell R.A. Rondell
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Anderson Martin Anderson Martin
Crew
Stunts
Billy D. Lucas Billy D. Lucas
Crew
Stunts
Bobby McLaughlin Bobby McLaughlin
Crew
Stunts
Brian Bennett Brian Bennett
Crew
Stunts
Brian Brown Brian Brown
Crew
Stunts
Brian Duffy Brian Duffy
Crew
Stunts
Cal Johnson Cal Johnson
Crew
Stunts
Casey O'Neill Casey O'Neill
Crew
Stunts
Chris Howell Chris Howell
Crew
Stunts
Chris O'Hara Chris O'Hara
Crew
Stunts
Christian J. Fletcher Christian J. Fletcher
Crew
Stunts
Chuck Hosack Chuck Hosack
Crew
Stunts
Clay M. Lilley Clay M. Lilley
Crew
Stunts
Clifford Happy Clifford Happy
Crew
Stunts
Cooper Taylor Cooper Taylor
Crew
Stunts
Craig Rondell Craig Rondell
Crew
Stunts
Dale Frye Dale Frye
Crew
Stunts
David Paul Lord David Paul Lord
Crew
Stunts
David Walling David Walling
Crew
Stunts
Davis Bates Davis Bates
Crew
Stunts
Debbie Lynn Ross Debbie Lynn Ross
Crew
Stunts
Dustin Meier Dustin Meier
Crew
Stunts
Eric Miranda Eric Miranda
Crew
Stunts
Erik Rondell Erik Rondell
Crew
Stunts
Glen Yrigoyen Glen Yrigoyen
Crew
Stunts
Jacob Chambers Jacob Chambers
Crew
Stunts
James M. Churchman James M. Churchman
Crew
Stunts
James M. Halty James M. Halty
Crew
Stunts
Jim Pratt Jim Pratt
Crew
Stunts
Jason Gray Jason Gray
Crew
Stunts
Jason Rodriguez Jason Rodriguez
Crew
Stunts
Jimmy Waitman Jimmy Waitman
Crew
Stunts
John Meier John Meier
Crew
Stunts
John T. Cypert John T. Cypert
Crew
Stunts
John Zimmerman John Zimmerman
Crew
Stunts
Kanin Howell Kanin Howell
Crew
Stunts
Kevin L. Jackson Kevin L. Jackson
Crew
Stunts
Lance Gilbert Lance Gilbert
Crew
Stunts
Larry Rippenkroeger Larry Rippenkroeger
Crew
Stunts
Lex D. Geddings Lex D. Geddings
Crew
Stunts
Lonnie R. Smith Jr. Lonnie R. Smith Jr.
Crew
Stunts
Matthew Taylor Matthew Taylor
Crew
Stunts
Mic Rodgers Mic Rodgers
Crew
Stunts
Michael Gaines Michael Gaines
Crew
Stunts
Mike Kirton Mike Kirton
Crew
Stunts
Mike Pridgen Mike Pridgen
Crew
Stunts
Mike Watson Mike Watson
Crew
Stunts
Patrick M. Walsh Patrick M. Walsh
Crew
Stunts
Richard Bucher Richard Bucher
Crew
Stunts
Rok Cvetkov Rok Cvetkov
Crew
Stunts
Thirl Haston Thirl Haston
Crew
Stunts
Thomas Robinson Harper Thomas Robinson Harper
Crew
Stunts
Tim Gilbert Tim Gilbert
Crew
Stunts
Tommy J. Huff Tommy J. Huff
Crew
Stunts
Troy Brown Troy Brown
Crew
Stunts
Troy Gilbert Troy Gilbert
Crew
Stunts
Chris Jargo Chris Jargo
Sound
Supervising ADR Editor
Chris Serenil Chris Serenil
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Melissa Elliott Melissa Elliott
Art
Title Designer
David Acord David Acord
Sound
Utility Sound
Conny Fauser Conny Fauser
Visual Effects
VFX Supervisor
Mark C. McManus Mark C. McManus
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Xye Xye
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Glenn Karpf Glenn Karpf
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mortimer Warlimont Mortimer Warlimont
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kosta Saric Kosta Saric
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Drew McKeen Drew McKeen
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Jonathan F. Styrlund Jonathan F. Styrlund
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Dan Kneece Dan Kneece
Camera
Additional Camera
Dan Kneece Dan Kneece
Camera
Camera Operator
Dan Kneece Dan Kneece
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Darin A. Drennan Darin A. Drennan
Sound
Orchestrator
Darin A. Drennan Darin A. Drennan
Sound
Music Editor
Bill Diaz Bill Diaz
Visual Effects
3D Animator
Dave Rand Dave Rand
Visual Effects
3D Animator
Eric Tablada Eric Tablada
Visual Effects
3D Animator
Ira Shain Ira Shain
Visual Effects
3D Animator
Manny Wong Manny Wong
Visual Effects
3D Animator
Scott Holmes Scott Holmes
Visual Effects
3D Animator
Todd Harvey Todd Harvey
Visual Effects
3D Animator
Bob Bowman Bob Bowman
Sound
ADR Editor
Chris Winter Chris Winter
Sound
ADR Editor
Drake Jenevein Drake Jenevein
Sound
ADR Editor
Laura Graham Laura Graham
Sound
ADR Editor
Michele Perrone Michele Perrone
Sound
ADR Editor
Michelle Pazer Michelle Pazer
Sound
ADR Editor
Tom Reta Tom Reta
Art
Assistant Art Director
Debra Light Debra Light
Editing
Assistant Editor
Jeff Williams Jeff Williams
Editing
Assistant Editor
Susan Ehrhart Susan Ehrhart
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Scott Getzinger Scott Getzinger
Art
Assistant Property Master
Janelle Showalter Janelle Showalter
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
Lee W. Lebaigue Lee W. Lebaigue
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
Philip D. Morrill Philip D. Morrill
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
Knox White Knox White
Sound
Boom Operator
Laura Reimer Laura Reimer
Camera
Camera Loader
Sean Yaple Sean Yaple
Camera
Camera Loader
Dustin Blauvelt Dustin Blauvelt
Camera
Camera Operator
Ben T. Sineath Jr. Ben T. Sineath Jr.
Crew
Carpenter
Frank Zito Frank Zito
Crew
Carpenter
Tim Kottyan Tim Kottyan
Crew
Carpenter
Stephanie Corsalini Stephanie Corsalini
Production
Casting
Michelle Schluter-Ford Michelle Schluter-Ford
Production
Casting Assistant
Scott Baldyga Scott Baldyga
Production
Casting Assistant
Colin J. Campbell Colin J. Campbell
Lighting
Chief Lighting Technician
Jim Grce Jim Grce
Lighting
Chief Lighting Technician
David Fogg David Fogg
Crew
Compositors
Thomas Lauifi Thomas Lauifi
Art
Construction Foreman
Lois DeArmond Lois DeArmond
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Illustrator
Mitchell Ray Kenney Mitchell Ray Kenney
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Paul H. Lopez Paul H. Lopez
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Abra Grupp Abra Grupp
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Brian Wolf Brian Wolf
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Colin Feist Colin Feist
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Cristin Pescosolido Cristin Pescosolido
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Doug Tubach Doug Tubach
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Mark Vargo Mark Vargo
Camera
Director of Photography
Ueli Steiger Ueli Steiger
Camera
Director of Photography
Antonio V. Garrido Antonio V. Garrido
Camera
Dolly Grip
Stephen Drinon Stephen Drinon
Camera
Dolly Grip
Brett Leslie Brett Leslie
Crew
Driver
Chris Gorden Chris Gorden
Crew
Driver
David Carlton White David Carlton White
Crew
Driver
Genna Long Genna Long
Crew
Driver
Jan Overson Jan Overson
Crew
Driver
John Lybrand John Lybrand
Crew
Driver
John McLaughlin John McLaughlin
Crew
Driver
Neil Castles Jr. Neil Castles Jr.
Crew
Driver
Rick Parkinson Rick Parkinson
Crew
Driver
Tina Del Castillo Tina Del Castillo
Crew
Driver
Tyler C. Daum Tyler C. Daum
Crew
Driver
Ben Noble Ben Noble
Lighting
Electrician
Harrison Palmer Harrison Palmer
Lighting
Electrician
Mark Franco Mark Franco
Crew
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Clyde E. Bryan Clyde E. Bryan
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Gary L. Camp Gary L. Camp
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Mike Repeta Mike Repeta
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Philippe Cointepas Philippe Cointepas
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Kim H. Winther Kim H. Winther
Directing
First Assistant Director
Paul F. Bernard Paul F. Bernard
Directing
First Assistant Director
Michael McCusker Michael McCusker
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Tony Negrete Tony Negrete
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
Gary A. Hecker Gary A. Hecker
Sound
Foley
Larry Kemp Larry Kemp
Sound
Foley Editor
Lou Kleinman Lou Kleinman
Sound
Foley Editor
Paul Jyrälä Paul Jyrälä
Sound
Foley Editor
Daniel Dietrich Daniel Dietrich
Art
Greensman
Geoff Cormier Geoff Cormier
Art
Greensman
K. Drew Fuller K. Drew Fuller
Art
Greensman
Michael Samarzich Michael Samarzich
Art
Greensman
Richard M. Cole Richard M. Cole
Art
Greensman
William Rampey William Rampey
Art
Greensman
Alex Klabukov Alex Klabukov
Camera
Grip
Dave Spencer Dave Spencer
Camera
Grip
John Emory John Emory
Camera
Grip
Pat O'Mara Pat O'Mara
Camera
Grip
Sean Wright Sean Wright
Camera
Grip
David Halsey David Halsey
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Geraldine Jones Geraldine Jones
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Matthew Petty Matthew Petty
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Nancy Keslar Nancy Keslar
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Roxanne Ferguson Roxanne Ferguson
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Suzy Mazzarese-Allison Suzy Mazzarese-Allison
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Amy Andrews Amy Andrews
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Anthony T. Marra II Anthony T. Marra II
Camera
Key Grip
Dennis Zoppe Dennis Zoppe
Camera
Key Grip
Kelvin R. Trahan Kelvin R. Trahan
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Barney Burman Barney Burman
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Wendy Bell Wendy Bell
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Kahlil Fadel Kahlil Fadel
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Sofie Scherz Sofie Scherz
Production
Location Manager
Anita Brabec Anita Brabec
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Darwin Hensley Darwin Hensley
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Kim Collea Kim Collea
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Kristin Ryals Kristin Ryals
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Leigh Ann Yandle Leigh Ann Yandle
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Patty York Patty York
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Andreas Fischer Andreas Fischer
Visual Effects
Modeling
George da Silva George da Silva
Visual Effects
Modeling
Michel Lazarus Michel Lazarus
Visual Effects
Modeling
René Willand René Willand
Visual Effects
Modeling
Saskia Stoever Saskia Stoever
Visual Effects
Modeling
Silke Hartung Silke Hartung
Visual Effects
Modeling
Tim Peters Tim Peters
Visual Effects
Modeling
Volker Reichenberger Volker Reichenberger
Visual Effects
Modeling
Andrew Bain Andrew Bain
Sound
Musician
Bruce Dukov Bruce Dukov
Sound
Musician
George Doering George Doering
Sound
Musician
James Thatcher James Thatcher
Sound
Musician
Mark O'Connor Mark O'Connor
Sound
Musician
Tom Boyd Tom Boyd
Sound
Musician
Wade Culbreath Wade Culbreath
Sound
Musician
Mo Henry Mo Henry
Editing
Negative Cutter
Conrad Pope Conrad Pope
Sound
Orchestrator
Joel McNeely Joel McNeely
Sound
Orchestrator
Danielle Couture Danielle Couture
Art
Painter
Stephen Eno Stephen Eno
Art
Painter
Mike Revell Mike Revell
Production
Production Accountant
Justine Hebron Justine Hebron
Production
Production Coordinator
R. David Burns R. David Burns
Production
Production Coordinator
Wayne W. Whited Wayne W. Whited
Production
Production Coordinator
Jonathan Gaynor Jonathan Gaynor
Sound
Production Sound Mixer
Doug Harlocker Doug Harlocker
Art
Property Master
Frank J. Hart Frank J. Hart
Crew
Propmaker
Joe Golz Joe Golz
Crew
Propmaker
Peter Damien Peter Damien
Crew
Propmaker
William S. Lake William S. Lake
Crew
Propmaker
Brian Powell Brian Powell
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Daniel Williams Daniel Williams
Crew
Scenic Artist
Elliott Glick Elliott Glick
Crew
Scenic Artist
John W. Morgan John W. Morgan
Crew
Scenic Artist
Ricky Riggs Ricky Riggs
Crew
Scenic Artist
Shawn Murphy Shawn Murphy
Sound
Scoring Mixer
Suzette Gaconnier Suzette Gaconnier
Directing
Script Supervisor
Alice Powell Alice Powell
Costume & Make-Up
Seamstress
Lars P. Winther Lars P. Winther
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Robert C. Albertell Robert C. Albertell
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Jessica S. Smith Jessica S. Smith
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Kelly Everett Kelly Everett
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Leigh Leverett Leigh Leverett
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Steve Park Steve Park
Art
Set Decorating Coordinator
Clare Scarpulla Clare Scarpulla
Art
Set Designer
Greg Papalia Greg Papalia
Art
Set Designer
Noelle King Noelle King
Art
Set Designer
Sloane U'Ren Sloane U'Ren
Art
Set Designer
Chester Lee Henderson Jr. Chester Lee Henderson Jr.
Art
Set Dresser
Douglas G. Young Douglas G. Young
Art
Set Dresser
Frank M. Fleming Frank M. Fleming
Art
Set Dresser
George W. Harding III George W. Harding III
Art
Set Dresser
John France John France
Art
Set Dresser
Larry Sauls Larry Sauls
Art
Set Dresser
Michael Hansen Michael Hansen
Art
Set Dresser
Michael Thurman Michael Thurman
Art
Set Dresser
Patrick King Patrick King
Art
Set Dresser
Sean Keenan Sean Keenan
Art
Set Dresser
Shannon M. Brice Shannon M. Brice
Art
Set Dresser
Billy Fields Billy Fields
Crew
Set Medic
Heidi Jo Gilbert Heidi Jo Gilbert
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Julie Fay Julie Fay
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Peter J. Dowd Jr. Peter J. Dowd Jr.
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Todd J. Labarowski Todd J. Labarowski
Crew
Set Production Assistant
David Baldwin David Baldwin
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Victor J. Hernandez Victor J. Hernandez
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Dan Sharp Dan Sharp
Sound
Sound Recordist
Ante Dugandzic Ante Dugandzic
Crew
Special Effects
Robert DeVine Robert DeVine
Crew
Special Effects
Jens Döldissen Jens Döldissen
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Girard Swan Girard Swan
Crew
Stand In
Michael Hansen Michael Hansen
Crew
Stunts
Josh Kemble Josh Kemble
Crew
Stunts
David Orr David Orr
Editing
Color Timer