Lone Survivor Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 2:1:32





Lone Survivor (2013)

Lone Survivor (2013)

Based on true acts of courage


Four Navy SEALs on a covert mission to neutralize a high-level al-Qaeda operative must make an impossible moral decision in the mountains of Afghanistan that leads them into an enemy ambush. As they confront unthinkable odds, the SEALs must find reserves of strength and resilience to fight to the finish.

How to watch Lone Survivor For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Lone Survivor (2013) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Olin Overfield says :

    Great movie, Worth to Watch! 9/10.

  • Luciano Lybrand says :

    I merely watched a clip in this movie, and needs to be a fun filled movie. Thank you much for posting!

  • Zola Zollner says :

    Fastestest HD Stream I have ever seen around my life. Really Great Quality! Thanks again in the service, I simply upgraded my account.

  • Eileen Eutsler says :

    god bless u, i can also finally watch this movie

  • Krystle Keesling says :

    Appreciation for uploading this movie.I needed fun watching it , this is fantastic, this format works for me and do not buffer

Mark Wahlberg Mark Wahlberg
as Petty Officer First Class Marcus Luttrell
Taylor Kitsch Taylor Kitsch
as Lieutenant Michael "Mike" Murphy
Emile Hirsch Emile Hirsch
as Petty Officer Second Class Danny Dietz
Ben Foster Ben Foster
as Petty Officer Second Class Matthew "Axe" Axelson
Eric Bana Eric Bana
as Lieutenant Commander Erik Kristensen
Ali Suliman Ali Suliman
as Mohammad Gulab
Alexander Ludwig Alexander Ludwig
as Petty Officer Second Class Shane Patton
Yousuf Azami Yousuf Azami
as Shah
Sammy Sheik Sammy Sheik
as Taraq
Rich Ting Rich Ting
as James Suh
Dan Bilzerian Dan Bilzerian
as Healy
Jerry Ferrara Jerry Ferrara
as Hasslert
Rick Vargas Rick Vargas
as Crew Chief
Scott Elrod Scott Elrod
as QRF SEAL
Gregory Rockwood Gregory Rockwood
as Chinook Pilot #1
Ryan Kay Ryan Kay
as Chinook Pilot #2
Patrick Griffin Patrick Griffin
as Chinook Co-Pilot
Josh Berry Josh Berry
as Communication SEAL
Eric Steinig Eric Steinig
as SEAL Lieutenant
David Shepard David Shepard
as CJSOTF Commander
Justin Tade Justin Tade
as CJSOTF Marine
Sterling Jones Sterling Jones
as Bagram Comms Guy
Jason Riggins Jason Riggins
as 50 Cal Gunner
Matthew Page Matthew Page
as Army Intel Guy
Nicholas Patel Nicholas Patel
as Goat Boy
Daniel Arroyo Daniel Arroyo
as Teenage Goat Boy
Zarin Rahimi Zarin Rahimi
as Goat Man
Rohan Chand Rohan Chand
as Gulab's Young Son
Anthony McKenzie Anthony McKenzie
as TOC Senior Air Officer
Brian Call Brian Call
as TOC SEAL
Ishmael Antonio Ishmael Antonio
as Doctor
Samuel J. Cloud Samuel J. Cloud
as JAG
Perparim Perparim "Peter" Bici
as Communication SEAL Perry
Henry Penzi Henry Penzi
as Penzi
Robert Loerke Robert Loerke
as Captain Jacoby
Kurt Carlson Kurt Carlson
as Captain Lovas
Daniel Fulcoly Daniel Fulcoly
as Lieutenant Andrews
Michael P. Herrmann Michael P. Herrmann
as Wallace
Paul Craig Paul Craig
as "EOD" Paul
Zabiullah Mirzai Zabiullah Mirzai
as Zabi
John Hocker John Hocker
as Hocker
Robert H. Doudell Robert H. Doudell
as Village Elder
Hillel Michael Shamam Hillel Michael Shamam
as Angry Villager
Edmund Blanchet Edmund Blanchet
as PJ #1
Jim Cusic Jim Cusic
as PJ #2
Corey Large Corey Large
as SEAL Captain Kenney (uncredited)
Peter Berg Peter Berg
as Soldier (uncredited)
Peter Berg Peter Berg
Directing
Director
Peter Berg Peter Berg
Writing
Writer
Steve Jablonsky Steve Jablonsky
Sound
Original Music Composer
Tobias A. Schliessler Tobias A. Schliessler
Camera
Director of Photography
Colby Parker Jr. Colby Parker Jr.
Editing
Editor
Tom Duffield Tom Duffield
Art
Production Design
Steve Cooper Steve Cooper
Art
Art Direction
Sarah Aubrey Sarah Aubrey
Production
Producer
Randall Emmett Randall Emmett
Production
Producer
Akiva Goldsman Akiva Goldsman
Production
Producer
Norton Herrick Norton Herrick
Production
Producer
Barry Spikings Barry Spikings
Production
Producer
Mark Wahlberg Mark Wahlberg
Production
Producer
Stephen Levinson Stephen Levinson
Production
Producer
Marcus Luttrell Marcus Luttrell
Writing
Book
Patrick Robinson Patrick Robinson
Writing
Book
John Brace John Brace
Production
Casting
Linda Lowy Linda Lowy
Production
Casting
Ronald R. Reiss Ronald R. Reiss
Art
Set Decoration
Amy Stofsky Amy Stofsky
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Howard Berger Howard Berger
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Mark Peterson Mark Peterson
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Vitaly Grigoriants Vitaly Grigoriants
Production
Producer
Lindsay Greitzer Lindsay Greitzer
Production
Associate Producer
Petra Holtorf Petra Holtorf
Production
Co-Producer
Brandon Grimes Brandon Grimes
Production
Co-Producer
Eric Heffron Eric Heffron
Production
Co-Producer
Braden Aftergood Braden Aftergood
Production
Executive Producer
Brandt Andersen Brandt Andersen
Production
Executive Producer
Remington Chase Remington Chase
Production
Executive Producer
Grant Cramer Grant Cramer
Production
Executive Producer
Mark Damon Mark Damon
Production
Executive Producer
Simon Fawcett Simon Fawcett
Production
Executive Producer
Kerry Foster Kerry Foster
Production
Executive Producer
Louis G. Friedman Louis G. Friedman
Production
Executive Producer
George Furla George Furla
Production
Executive Producer
Stepan Martirosyan Stepan Martirosyan
Production
Executive Producer
Jeff Rice Jeff Rice
Production
Executive Producer
Steven Saxton Steven Saxton
Production
Executive Producer
Lauren Selig Lauren Selig
Production
Executive Producer
Adi Shankar Adi Shankar
Production
Executive Producer
Jason Shuman Jason Shuman
Production
Executive Producer
Spencer Silna Spencer Silna
Production
Executive Producer
Tamara Birkemoe Tamara Birkemoe
Production
Executive Producer
Adam Trahan Adam Trahan
Production
Executive Producer
Harry Humphries Harry Humphries
Production
Associate Producer
Chris Hrasky Chris Hrasky
Sound
Theme Song Performance
Michael James Michael James
Sound
Theme Song Performance
Munaf Rayani Munaf Rayani
Sound
Theme Song Performance
Mark Smith Mark Smith
Sound
Theme Song Performance
Jesper Kjölsrud Jesper Kjölsrud
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Grady Cofer Grady Cofer
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Gregory Nicotero Gregory Nicotero
Crew
Makeup Effects
Howard Berger Howard Berger
Crew
Makeup Effects
Peter Berg Peter Berg
Production
Producer
Louis G. Friedman Louis G. Friedman
Production
Unit Production Manager
Eric Heffron Eric Heffron
Directing
First Assistant Director
Richard Oswald Richard Oswald
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Kevin Scott Kevin Scott
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Kevin Scott Kevin Scott
Directing
Second Unit Director
Gabriel Fleming Gabriel Fleming
Editing
Additional Editing
Wylie Stateman Wylie Stateman
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Andy Koyama Andy Koyama
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Beau Borders Beau Borders
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Derrick Ballard Derrick Ballard
Art
Set Designer
Trevor Goring Trevor Goring
Art
Storyboard Artist
Heather Elwell Heather Elwell
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Stephanie Ballard Stephanie Ballard
Art
Art Department Assistant
Jonathon Slator Jonathon Slator
Production
Location Manager
Jan Rudolph Jan Rudolph
Directing
Script Supervisor
Louise Spencer Louise Spencer
Crew
Unit Publicist
Gregory Peters Gregory Peters
Camera
Still Photographer
Brandon Carroll Brandon Carroll
Camera
Epk Producer
Karen Eisenstadt Karen Eisenstadt
Production
Production Accountant
Douglas Fox Douglas Fox
Art
Property Master
Douglas Fox Douglas Fox
Crew
Armorer
Jacques Jouffret Jacques Jouffret
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Jacques Jouffret Jacques Jouffret
Camera
"A" Camera Operator
Jimmy E. Jensen Jimmy E. Jensen
Camera
First Assistant "A" Camera
Brent Egan Brent Egan
Camera
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Coy Aune Coy Aune
Camera
"B" Camera Operator
Nick Shuster Nick Shuster
Camera
First Assistant "B" Camera
Rob Salviotti Rob Salviotti
Camera
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Kent Harvey Kent Harvey
Camera
"C" Camera Operator
Louis DeMarco Louis DeMarco
Camera
First Assistant "C" Camera
Xander Paul Xander Paul
Camera
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Jason Seigel Jason Seigel
Camera
Assistant Camera
Jamie Clarke Jamie Clarke
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Sarah Beth Shapiro Sarah Beth Shapiro
Editing
Assistant Editor
Greg Cusumano Greg Cusumano
Editing
Assistant Editor
Harrison Marks Harrison Marks
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Erika Gourvitz Erika Gourvitz
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Derrick Mitchell Derrick Mitchell
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
David Brownlow David Brownlow
Sound
Sound Mixer
Edwardo Santiago Edwardo Santiago
Sound
Boom Operator
James R. Tynes James R. Tynes
Lighting
Gaffer
James F. Cornick James F. Cornick
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Lamarr Gray Lamarr Gray
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Michael Anderson Michael Anderson
Camera
Key Grip
Chad Herr Chad Herr
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Victor A. Shelehov Victor A. Shelehov
Camera
Dolly Grip
Tim White Tim White
Camera
Dolly Grip
Juergen Heinemann Juergen Heinemann
Camera
Dolly Grip
Bruno Van Zeebroeck Bruno Van Zeebroeck
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Bruce Luizzi Bruce Luizzi
Art
Leadman
Erika Walthall Erika Walthall
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Michelle Pershing Michelle Pershing
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Lorraine Crossman Lorraine Crossman
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Paula Rogers Paula Rogers
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Jennifer Gingery Jennifer Gingery
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Nancy Molleur Nancy Molleur
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Peter Montagna Peter Montagna
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Nuria Sitja Nuria Sitja
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Georgia Allen Georgia Allen
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Jerrad Gray Jerrad Gray
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Jamie Kelman Jamie Kelman
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Bryan Perkal Bryan Perkal
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Corey Welk Corey Welk
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Geordie Sheffer Geordie Sheffer
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Carmen Jones Carmen Jones
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Hairstylist
Megan Daum Megan Daum
Costume & Make-Up
Additional Hairstylist
Johnny Villanueva Johnny Villanueva
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Marcus Montano Marcus Montano
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Clay DeVelvis Clay DeVelvis
Production
Location Assistant
Julie Hansen Julie Hansen
Production
Post Production Accountant
Kathleen Keller Kathleen Keller
Production
Production Coordinator
Derek M. Chavez Derek M. Chavez
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Corrine Butler Corrine Butler
Production
Production Secretary
Jamie Castro Jamie Castro
Production
Casting Associate
Andrew Mackin Andrew Mackin
Production
Casting Assistant
Hans Bjerno Hans Bjerno
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Bill Holmquist Bill Holmquist
Art
Construction Coordinator
Terry Kempf Terry Kempf
Art
Construction Foreman
Barton Slade Barton Slade
Art
Construction Foreman
Chad Wadsworth Chad Wadsworth
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Scott Goudreau Scott Goudreau
Crew
Transportation Captain
Cassie Russell Cassie Russell
Crew
Transportation Captain
Harry Cohen Harry Cohen
Sound
Sound Effects Designer
Renée Tondelli Renée Tondelli
Sound
ADR Supervisor
Michael Hertlein Michael Hertlein
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Gary A. Hecker Gary A. Hecker
Sound
Foley Artist
Gary Marullo Gary Marullo
Sound
Foley Artist
Nerses Gezalyan Nerses Gezalyan
Sound
Foley Mixer
Greg Steele Greg Steele
Sound
ADR Mixer
Greg Zimmerman Greg Zimmerman
Sound
ADR Recordist
Joe Cappelletti Joe Cappelletti
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Bryan Lawson Bryan Lawson
Sound
Music Editor
Sam Zeines Sam Zeines
Sound
Music Editor
Jim Passon Jim Passon
Editing
Color Timer