Ocean's Twelve Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 2:5:27





Ocean's Twelve (2004)

Ocean's Twelve (2004)

Twelve is the new eleven.


Danny Ocean reunites with his old flame and the rest of his merry band of thieves in carrying out three huge heists in Rome, Paris and Amsterdam – but a Europol agent is hot on their heels.

How to watch Ocean's Twelve For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Ocean's Twelve (2004) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Buford Benedetto says :

    thank you so much sooooo much for uploading this!!!!!

  • Jong Jhonson says :

    Thanks very much for sharing, I enjoyed watching it.

  • Denise Dilbeck says :

    Thanks a lot that post this movie for people like us

  • Monnie Mcamis says :

    Video quality is absolutly awesome!

George Clooney George Clooney
as Danny Ocean
Brad Pitt Brad Pitt
as Rusty Ryan
Matt Damon Matt Damon
as Linus Caldwell
Catherine Zeta-Jones Catherine Zeta-Jones
as Isabel Lahiri
Andy García Andy García
as Terry Benedict
Don Cheadle Don Cheadle
as Basher Tarr
Bernie Mac Bernie Mac
as Frank Catton
Julia Roberts Julia Roberts
as Tess Ocean
Elliott Gould Elliott Gould
as Reuben Tishkoff
Casey Affleck Casey Affleck
as Virgil Malloy
Scott Caan Scott Caan
as Turk Malloy
Eddie Jemison Eddie Jemison
as Livingston Dell
Shaobo Qin Shaobo Qin
as "The Amazing" Yen
Carl Reiner Carl Reiner
as Saul Bloom
Vincent Cassel Vincent Cassel
as Baron François Toulour / Night Fox
Eddie Izzard Eddie Izzard
as Roman Nagel
Jeroen Krabbé Jeroen Krabbé
as Van der Woude
Cherry Jones Cherry Jones
as Molly Star / Mrs. Caldwell
Robbie Coltrane Robbie Coltrane
as Matsui
Jared Harris Jared Harris
as Basher's Engineer
Johan Widerberg Johan Widerberg
as Johan
Adriano Giannini Adriano Giannini
as Museum Director
Scott L. Schwartz Scott L. Schwartz
as Bruiser
Luciano Miele Luciano Miele
as Hotel Manager
Antonio De Matteo Antonio De Matteo
as Hotel Employee
Giselda Volodi Giselda Volodi
as Toulour's Butler
Mattia Sbragia Mattia Sbragia
as Commissario Giordano
Albert Finney Albert Finney
as Gaspar LeMarque (uncredited)
Topher Grace Topher Grace
as Topher Grace (uncredited)
Bruce Willis Bruce Willis
as Bruce Willis (uncredited)
Steven Soderbergh Steven Soderbergh
Directing
Director
Jerry Weintraub Jerry Weintraub
Production
Producer
Steven Soderbergh Steven Soderbergh
Camera
Director of Photography
David Holmes David Holmes
Sound
Original Music Composer
Philip Messina Philip Messina
Art
Production Design
Debra Zane Debra Zane
Production
Casting
Stephen Mirrione Stephen Mirrione
Editing
Editor
George Nolfi George Nolfi
Writing
Screenplay
Bruce Berman Bruce Berman
Production
Executive Producer
Frederic W. Brost Frederic W. Brost
Production
Co-Producer
Susan Ekins Susan Ekins
Production
Executive Producer
Erwin Godschalk Erwin Godschalk
Production
Line Producer
John Hardy John Hardy
Production
Executive Producer
Gregory Jacobs Gregory Jacobs
Production
Co-Producer
Roberto Malerba Roberto Malerba
Production
Line Producer
Tony Fanning Tony Fanning
Art
Art Direction
Kristen Toscano Messina Kristen Toscano Messina
Art
Set Decoration
Milena Canonero Milena Canonero
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Mark Robert Taylor Mark Robert Taylor
Art
Art Department Assistant
Diana Goodwin Diana Goodwin
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Easton Michael Smith Easton Michael Smith
Art
Assistant Art Director
Bernadino Nardoni Bernadino Nardoni
Art
Construction Coordinator
Scott Bobbitt Scott Bobbitt
Art
Leadman
Tjarco van Wijck Tjarco van Wijck
Art
Location Scout
Giancarlo Di Fusco Giancarlo Di Fusco
Art
Painter
Gene 'Hap' Cooper Gene 'Hap' Cooper
Art
Sculptor
Helen Kozora Helen Kozora
Art
Set Decoration Buyer
C. Scott Baker C. Scott Baker
Art
Set Designer
Paola Sforzini Paola Sforzini
Art
Standby Painter
James W. Apted James W. Apted
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Duane Manwiller Duane Manwiller
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Bob Marshak Bob Marshak
Camera
Still Photographer
Francesca Brunori Francesca Brunori
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Marina Roberti Marina Roberti
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Waldo Sanchez Waldo Sanchez
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Teressia Carter Teressia Carter
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Fríða Aradóttir Fríða Aradóttir
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Jean Ann Black Jean Ann Black
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Julie Hewett Julie Hewett
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Isabelle Caillaud Isabelle Caillaud
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Stephen Sturm Stephen Sturm
Crew
Carpenter
Jacques Grousset Jacques Grousset
Crew
Chef
Jeff Winn Jeff Winn
Crew
Craft Service
Jessica Drake Jessica Drake
Crew
Dialect Coach
Chris Beanes Chris Beanes
Crew
Driver
Thomas S. Ciciura Thomas S. Ciciura
Crew
Loader
Henno van Bergeijk Henno van Bergeijk
Crew
Picture Car Coordinator
Matt Absher Matt Absher
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Monica de Armond Monica de Armond
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Dorothy Precious Dorothy Precious
Crew
Production Controller
Leonardo de Angelis Leonardo de Angelis
Crew
Production Office Assistant
Jerrold F. Brooks Jerrold F. Brooks
Crew
Propmaker
Maurice Brunson Maurice Brunson
Crew
Security
Ron Pekkala Ron Pekkala
Crew
Set Medic
William Cellini Jr. William Cellini Jr.
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Kevin Hannigan Kevin Hannigan
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Doug Maguire Doug Maguire
Crew
Stand In
John Robotham John Robotham
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Paolo Antonini Paolo Antonini
Crew
Stunts
Stefano Maria Ortolani Stefano Maria Ortolani
Art
Supervising Art Director
Shane Greedy Shane Greedy
Crew
Transportation Captain
Rich Bennetti Rich Bennetti
Crew
Transportation Co-Captain
Daniele Abeille Daniele Abeille
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Frederic W. Brost Frederic W. Brost
Production
Unit Production Manager
Felipe Savahge Felipe Savahge
Crew
Utility Stunts
Annie Welles Annie Welles
Directing
Script Supervisor
Michael Eaves Michael Eaves
Editing
Color Timer
Terra Bliss-Alvarez Terra Bliss-Alvarez
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Claudio Frollano Claudio Frollano
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Giovanni Gabriele Giovanni Gabriele
Lighting
Electrician
Jean-Pierre Lacroix Jean-Pierre Lacroix
Lighting
Gaffer
Niles McElroy Niles McElroy
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Russell Ayer Russell Ayer
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Kent Baker Kent Baker
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Tannis Vallely Tannis Vallely
Production
Casting Associate
Mark Scoon Mark Scoon
Production
Executive In Charge Of Production
Julie Belthoise Julie Belthoise
Production
Location Manager
Erik Bakker Erik Bakker
Production
Production Accountant
Damian Anderson Damian Anderson
Production
Production Coordinator
Jean-Pierre Avice Jean-Pierre Avice
Production
Production Manager
Robin Le Chanu Robin Le Chanu
Production
Production Supervisor
Spooky Stevens Spooky Stevens
Production
Publicist
Randall L. Johnson Randall L. Johnson
Sound
Boom Operator
Mick Gormaley Mick Gormaley
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
David Holmes David Holmes
Sound
Music Supervisor
Paul Ledford Paul Ledford
Sound
Production Sound Mixer
Julie Feiner Julie Feiner
Sound
Sound Editor
Todd Grace Todd Grace
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Larry Blake Larry Blake
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Julia Neighly Julia Neighly
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lisa Maher Lisa Maher
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Thomas J. Smith Thomas J. Smith
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kim Sullivan Kim Sullivan
Crew
Studio Teachers
Steve Hai Steve Hai
Crew
Translator
Enfys Dickinson Enfys Dickinson
Writing
Creative Producer
Federico Foti Federico Foti
Production
Unit Manager
Gary Ross Gary Ross
Crew
Thanks
Doug Harlocker Doug Harlocker
Art
Property Master
George Clayton Johnson George Clayton Johnson
Writing
Characters
Jack Golden Russell Jack Golden Russell
Writing
Characters
Art Bartels Art Bartels
Camera
Key Grip
Rich Andrade Rich Andrade
Art
Set Dresser
Gregory Jacobs Gregory Jacobs
Directing
First Assistant Director
Dawn Lunsford Dawn Lunsford
Sound
Foley
Alicia Stevenson Alicia Stevenson
Sound
Foley
David Betancourt David Betancourt
Sound
Foley Mixer
Piero Mura Piero Mura
Sound
Sound Editor
David E. Stone David E. Stone
Sound
Sound Editor
Keith H. Sauter Keith H. Sauter
Editing
Assistant Editor