Trolls Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:32:02





Trolls (2016)

Trolls (2016)

Lovable and friendly, the trolls love to play around. But one day, a mysterious giant shows up to end the party. Poppy, the optimistic leader of the Trolls, and her polar opposite, Branch, must embark on an adventure that takes them far beyond the only world they’ve ever known.

How to watch Trolls For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Trolls (2016) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Buford Benedetto says :

    thanks a good deal of this :D..Really appreciate your effort.

  • Yoshie Yonts says :

    Thanks for ones upload! (Finally found time and energy to download this one)

  • Akilah Ambrose says :

    Thanks to the upload! (Finally found time for you to download this one)

  • Monnie Mcamis says :

    Essential watch movie. 10/10.

  • Hortencia Hemond says :

    Great movie, Worth to Watch! 9/10.

Anna Kendrick Anna Kendrick
as Poppy (voice)
Justin Timberlake Justin Timberlake
as Branch (voice)
Zooey Deschanel Zooey Deschanel
as Bridget (voice)
Russell Brand Russell Brand
as Creek (voice)
James Corden James Corden
as Biggie (voice)
Gwen Stefani Gwen Stefani
as DJ Suki (voice)
Iris Dohrn Iris Dohrn
as Baby Poppy
Liam Henry Liam Henry
as Young Branch
Aino Jawo Aino Jawo
as Satin
Caroline Hjelt Caroline Hjelt
as Chenille
Ron Funches Ron Funches
as Cooper (voice)
Kunal Nayyar Kunal Nayyar
as Guy Diamond (voice)
Glozell Green Glozell Green
as Grandma Rosiepuff
Meg DeAngelis Meg DeAngelis
as Moxie (voice)
Ricky Dillon Ricky Dillon
as Aspen Heitz
Kandee Johnson Kandee Johnson
as Mandy Sparkledust (voice)
Christine Baranski Christine Baranski
as Chef (voice)
John Cleese John Cleese
as Roi Gristle (voice)
Christopher Mintz-Plasse Christopher Mintz-Plasse
as Prince Gristle (voice)
Walt Dohrn Walt Dohrn
as Cloud Guy/Smidge/Fuzzbert/Mr. Dinkles/Tunnel Troll/Wedgie Bergen (voice)
Jeffrey Tambor Jeffrey Tambor
as King Peppy (voice)
Quvenzhané Wallis Quvenzhané Wallis
as Harper (voice)
Rhys Darby Rhys Darby
as Bibbly (voice)
Grace Helbig Grace Helbig
as Sugar Cookieloaf (voice)
Curtis Stone Curtis Stone
as Bergen Guard - Todd (voice)
Mike Mitchell Mike Mitchell
as Darius / Vinny the Phone / Capt. Starfunkle / Spider / Wedgie Bergen #1 / Chad / Card (voice)
Nina Zoe Bakshi Nina Zoe Bakshi
as Bini Troll / Nora Troll (voice)
Zoë Crawford Zoë Crawford
as McKenzie Troll (voice)
Riley Crawford Riley Crawford
as Sean Troll (voice)
Ollie Mitchell Ollie Mitchell
as Olley Troll (voice)
Emmett Mitchell Emmett Mitchell
as Anxious Troll Child / Keith (voice)
Phoebe Dohrn Phoebe Dohrn
as Bergen Girl (voice)
Louane Emera Louane Emera
as Poppy (French voice)
Gregg Berger Gregg Berger
as Additional Dialogue Recording (voice)
Debi Derryberry Debi Derryberry
as Additional Dialogue Replacement (voice)
Wallace Wolodarsky Wallace Wolodarsky
Writing
Screenplay
Gina Shay Gina Shay
Production
Producer
Michael Andrews Michael Andrews
Editing
Editor
Mike Mitchell Mike Mitchell
Directing
Director
Walt Dohrn Walt Dohrn
Directing
Director
Jonathan Aibel Jonathan Aibel
Writing
Screenplay
Glenn Berger Glenn Berger
Writing
Screenplay
Yong Duk Jhun Yong Duk Jhun
Crew
Cinematography
Julie Rogers Julie Rogers
Editing
Editor
Holly Edwards Holly Edwards
Production
Co-Producer
Erica Rivinoja Erica Rivinoja
Writing
Screenplay
Dannie Festa Dannie Festa
Production
Executive Producer
Christophe Beck Christophe Beck
Sound
Original Music Composer
Nick Fletcher Nick Fletcher
Editing
Editor
Leslee Feldman Leslee Feldman
Production
Casting
Christi Soper Christi Soper
Production
Casting
Kendal Cronkhite Kendal Cronkhite
Art
Production Design
Timothy Lamb Timothy Lamb
Art
Art Direction
Aneel Ramanath Aneel Ramanath
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Zack Hexum Zack Hexum
Sound
Musician
Ron Swain Ron Swain
Production
Finance
David Bach David Bach
Sound
Dialogue Editor
David Bach David Bach
Sound
ADR Supervisor
James Thatcher James Thatcher
Sound
Musician
Tucker Scott Alleborn Tucker Scott Alleborn
Production
Production Coordinator
Erik Aadahl Erik Aadahl
Sound
Sound Designer
Erik Aadahl Erik Aadahl
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Ethan Van der Ryn Ethan Van der Ryn
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Ethan Van der Ryn Ethan Van der Ryn
Sound
Sound Designer
Jeffrey Morrow Jeffrey Morrow
Crew
Additional Music
Christina Foster Christina Foster
Production
Administration
Roy Latham Roy Latham
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Tighe Sheldon Tighe Sheldon
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Anna MacKenzie Anna MacKenzie
Sound
ADR Editor
Terri Douglas Terri Douglas
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Aju Mohan Aju Mohan
Visual Effects
Animation
Alberto Corral Alberto Corral
Visual Effects
Animation
Andrew Harkins Andrew Harkins
Visual Effects
Animation
David R. Polk David R. Polk
Visual Effects
Animation
Edric Yamamoto Edric Yamamoto
Visual Effects
Animation
Elisabeth Franklin Elisabeth Franklin
Visual Effects
Animation
Greg Whittaker Greg Whittaker
Visual Effects
Animation
Harinarayan Rajeev Harinarayan Rajeev
Visual Effects
Animation
Ketan Adhikari Ketan Adhikari
Visual Effects
Animation
Laurent Caneiro Laurent Caneiro
Visual Effects
Animation
Line Korsgaard Andersen Line Korsgaard Andersen
Visual Effects
Animation
Marek Kochout Marek Kochout
Visual Effects
Animation
Martin P. Hopkins Martin P. Hopkins
Visual Effects
Animation
Michelle Cowart Michelle Cowart
Visual Effects
Animation
Nideep Varghese Nideep Varghese
Visual Effects
Animation
Prasanjib Nag Prasanjib Nag
Visual Effects
Animation
Raffaella Filipponi Raffaella Filipponi
Visual Effects
Animation
Rajesh P.K. Rajesh P.K.
Visual Effects
Animation
Renjith Chundakkad Renjith Chundakkad
Visual Effects
Animation
Scott C. Lemmer Scott C. Lemmer
Visual Effects
Animation
Scott Raymond Scott Raymond
Visual Effects
Animation
Shajo John Shajo John
Visual Effects
Animation
Sujit Chatterjee Sujit Chatterjee
Visual Effects
Animation
Teju Aloysius Teju Aloysius
Visual Effects
Animation
Nikita Sinha Nikita Sinha
Visual Effects
Animation Production Assistant
Benjamin Willis Benjamin Willis
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Adam DesCombes Adam DesCombes
Editing
Assistant Editor
Brian A. Perry Brian A. Perry
Editing
Assistant Editor
Daniel Ortiz Daniel Ortiz
Editing
Assistant Editor
David M. Poole David M. Poole
Editing
Assistant Editor
Gina Zappala Gina Zappala
Editing
Assistant Editor
Michael Hugh O'Donnell Michael Hugh O'Donnell
Editing
Assistant Editor
Stephen L. Meek Stephen L. Meek
Editing
Assistant Editor
Stuart Jones Stuart Jones
Editing
Assistant Editor
Will Erokan Will Erokan
Editing
Assistant Editor
Bret Marnell Bret Marnell
Editing
Associate Editor
Joe Monteleone Joe Monteleone
Editing
Associate Editor
R. Orlando Duenas R. Orlando Duenas
Editing
Associate Editor
Rich Dietl Rich Dietl
Editing
Associate Editor
Mollie Gamo Mollie Gamo
Production
Casting Associate
David C. Lawson David C. Lawson
Crew
CG Supervisor
Igor Lodeiro Igor Lodeiro
Crew
CG Supervisor
M. Scott McKee M. Scott McKee
Crew
CG Supervisor
Craig Kellman Craig Kellman
Visual Effects
Character Designer
Timothy Lamb Timothy Lamb
Visual Effects
Character Designer
Joshua West Joshua West
Visual Effects
Character Modelling Supervisor
Damon Martinez Damon Martinez
Crew
Compositors
Jason Stovall Jason Stovall
Crew
Compositors
Richard Ramazinski Richard Ramazinski
Crew
Compositors
Tim Davies Tim Davies
Sound
Conductor
Adán Peña Adán Peña
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Cliff B. Mitchell Cliff B. Mitchell
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Drago Avdalovic Drago Avdalovic
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Hongseo Park Hongseo Park
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Lucia Modesto Lucia Modesto
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Matthew R. Tucker Matthew R. Tucker
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Mauro Giacomazzo Mauro Giacomazzo
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Ted Forgrave Ted Forgrave
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Yukinori Inagaki Yukinori Inagaki
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Kendall Michele Haney Kendall Michele Haney
Editing
Editorial Coordinator
Elmer Quinteros Elmer Quinteros
Editing
Editorial Production Assistant
James Beshears James Beshears
Production
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
Christina Lee Storm Christina Lee Storm
Production
Executive In Charge Of Production
Justin Timberlake Justin Timberlake
Crew
Executive Music Producer
Ariga Parseghian Ariga Parseghian
Production
Finance
Terri Anderson Terri Anderson
Production
Finance
Christine Lojko Haslett Christine Lojko Haslett
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Nolan Southerland Nolan Southerland
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Jesse Rosenman Jesse Rosenman
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
Dan O'Connell Dan O'Connell
Sound
Foley
John T. Cucci John T. Cucci
Sound
Foley
Marie Cozannet Marie Cozannet
Crew
Legal Services
Adarsh Abraham Adarsh Abraham
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Andrew Dehner Andrew Dehner
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Ariel Chisholm Ariel Chisholm
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Ashwin Karthik Ashwin Karthik
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Christy Page Christy Page
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Dmitry Shklyar Dmitry Shklyar
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Erich Burchfield Erich Burchfield
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Gabriel White Gabriel White
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Harshal Kadam Harshal Kadam
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Javed Iqbal Shaikh Javed Iqbal Shaikh
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Kirill Smolskiy Kirill Smolskiy
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Ruhi Sinha Ruhi Sinha
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Sahaya Ramesh Bosco Sahaya Ramesh Bosco
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Shrivardhan Rao Shrivardhan Rao
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Subash Jude Subash Jude
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Ajay Upadhyaya Ajay Upadhyaya
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
Ashin Ashroff Ashin Ashroff
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
Benjamin Venancie Benjamin Venancie
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
C. Jin Im C. Jin Im
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
Kieron Cheuk-Chi Lo Kieron Cheuk-Chi Lo
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
Osamu Takehiro Osamu Takehiro
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
Ozgur Ustundag Ozgur Ustundag
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
Priyes Shah Priyes Shah
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
Vijay Bundela Vijay Bundela
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
Ann Sidenblad Ann Sidenblad
Visual Effects
Modeling
Charles Ellison Charles Ellison
Visual Effects
Modeling
Matthew Paulson Matthew Paulson
Visual Effects
Modeling
Paul Schoeni Paul Schoeni
Visual Effects
Modeling
R. Durairaj R. Durairaj
Visual Effects
Modeling
Sibaji Rakshit Sibaji Rakshit
Visual Effects
Modeling
Sudipta Panja Sudipta Panja
Visual Effects
Modeling
Dominick Certo Dominick Certo
Sound
Music Editor
Erich Stratmann Erich Stratmann
Sound
Music Editor
Fernand Bos Fernand Bos
Sound
Music Editor
Vicki Hiatt Vicki Hiatt
Sound
Music Editor
Julia Michels Julia Michels
Sound
Music Supervisor
Julianne Jordan Julianne Jordan
Sound
Music Supervisor
Tori Fillat Tori Fillat
Sound
Music Supervisor
Andy Pask Andy Pask
Sound
Musician
Bruce White Bruce White
Sound
Musician
Daniel Bhattacharya Daniel Bhattacharya
Sound
Musician
Dave Hartley Dave Hartley
Sound
Musician
George Doering George Doering
Sound
Musician
John Parricelli John Parricelli
Sound
Musician
Jonathan Williams Jonathan Williams
Sound
Musician
Mark Berrow Mark Berrow
Sound
Musician
Paul Kimber Paul Kimber
Sound
Musician
Rachel Bolt Rachel Bolt
Sound
Musician
Ralph Salmins Ralph Salmins
Sound
Musician
Rick Baptist Rick Baptist
Sound
Musician
Roger Linley Roger Linley
Sound
Musician
Steve Mair Steve Mair
Sound
Musician
Walt Fowler Walt Fowler
Sound
Musician
Jeremy Levy Jeremy Levy
Sound
Orchestrator
Joanna Pane Joanna Pane
Sound
Orchestrator
Jordan Seigel Jordan Seigel
Sound
Orchestrator
Zoey Gordon Zoey Gordon
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Josh Wood Josh Wood
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
David Yanover David Yanover
Crew
Post-Production Manager
Cristina Mejia Cristina Mejia
Production
Production Accountant
Jacquelyn Robbins Jacquelyn Robbins
Production
Production Accountant
Andrew Marshel Andrew Marshel
Production
Production Coordinator
Carrel Dsouza Carrel Dsouza
Production
Production Coordinator
Govind Kalburgi Govind Kalburgi
Production
Production Coordinator
Joanna Lynne Smith Joanna Lynne Smith
Production
Production Coordinator
Jonathan Hymen Jonathan Hymen
Production
Production Coordinator
Kandis Hutcherson Kandis Hutcherson
Production
Production Coordinator
Lauren R. Devereux Lauren R. Devereux
Production
Production Coordinator
Michael Beeson Michael Beeson
Production
Production Coordinator
Peter Litvack Peter Litvack
Production
Production Coordinator
Shabrayia Cleaver Shabrayia Cleaver
Production
Production Coordinator
Sonali Lambe Sonali Lambe
Production
Production Coordinator
Taylor Meacham Taylor Meacham
Production
Production Coordinator
Vani Rakesh Vani Rakesh
Production
Production Coordinator
Aditya Deosthale Aditya Deosthale
Production
Production Manager
Angie Howard Angie Howard
Production
Production Manager
John Swanson John Swanson
Production
Production Manager
Jon Eric Schmidt Jon Eric Schmidt
Production
Production Manager
Kelly Cooney Kelly Cooney
Production
Production Manager
Ryan Harris Ryan Harris
Production
Production Manager
Virendra Chauhan Virendra Chauhan
Production
Production Manager
Angela Pava Angela Pava
Production
Production Supervisor
Aydrea Walden Aydrea Walden
Production
Production Supervisor
Corrie Coughlin Corrie Coughlin
Production
Production Supervisor
Lisa Judith Briggs Lisa Judith Briggs
Production
Production Supervisor
Swetha Madhavan Swetha Madhavan
Production
Production Supervisor
Nelson Dsouza Nelson Dsouza
Production
Production Supervisor
Peter Litvack Peter Litvack
Production
Production Supervisor
Samantha Finkler Samantha Finkler
Production
Production Supervisor
Shane Mulholland Shane Mulholland
Production
Production Supervisor
Stephanie Quan Stephanie Quan
Production
Production Supervisor
Sumit Verma Sumit Verma
Production
Production Supervisor
David Hail David Hail
Production
Publicist
Casey Stone Casey Stone
Sound
Scoring Mixer
Jillian Gomez Jillian Gomez
Directing
Script Coordinator
Jason W. Jennings Jason W. Jennings
Sound
Sound Designer
John Marquis John Marquis
Sound
Sound Designer
Rick Hromadka Rick Hromadka
Sound
Sound Designer
Myron Nettinga Myron Nettinga
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Rick Kline Rick Kline
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Killian Gray Killian Gray
Writing
Story
Antony Gray Antony Gray
Crew
Supervising Animator
Jason Reisig Jason Reisig
Crew
Supervising Animator
John Hill John Hill
Crew
Supervising Animator
Mark Donald Mark Donald
Crew
Supervising Animator
Prashanth Cavale Prashanth Cavale
Crew
Supervising Animator
Corban Gossett Corban Gossett
Crew
Supervising Technical Director
T.J. Jackson T.J. Jackson
Crew
Supervising Technical Director
Cory Walker Cory Walker
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Mark Macready Mark Macready
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Rain Angeles Rain Angeles
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Adam Wilson Adam Wilson
Crew
Thanks
Ann Daly Ann Daly
Crew
Thanks
Bill Damaschke Bill Damaschke
Crew
Thanks
Calle Ostergaard Calle Ostergaard
Crew
Thanks
Jeffrey Katzenberg Jeffrey Katzenberg
Crew
Thanks
Melanie Wilson LaBracio Melanie Wilson LaBracio
Crew
Thanks
Alvaro Segura Alvaro Segura
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Anthony Fung Anthony Fung
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
David Raghavan David Raghavan
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Jaideep Khadilkar Jaideep Khadilkar
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Matt Titus Matt Titus
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Robert Kopinsky Robert Kopinsky
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Shiben Bhattacharjee Shiben Bhattacharjee
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Siam Shukoor Siam Shukoor
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Wes Chilton Wes Chilton
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Philippe Denis Philippe Denis
Visual Effects
VFX Supervisor
Avner Geller Avner Geller
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Carlos Felipe León Ortiz Carlos Felipe León Ortiz
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Carlos Zaragoza Carlos Zaragoza
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Chin Ko Chin Ko
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Jayee Borcar Jayee Borcar
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Nicholas Henderson Nicholas Henderson
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Perry Maple Perry Maple
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Priscilla Wong Priscilla Wong
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Rachel Tiep-Daniels Rachel Tiep-Daniels
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Sebastion Piquet Sebastion Piquet
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Domin Lee Domin Lee
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Gowtham Munnuru Gowtham Munnuru
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Michael P. Hamler Michael P. Hamler
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Ramesh Pokala Ramesh Pokala
Visual Effects
Visual Effects