Godzilla Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 2:3:45





Godzilla (2014)

Godzilla (2014)

The king will rise.


Ford Brody, a Navy bomb expert, has just reunited with his family in San Francisco when he is forced to go to Japan to help his estranged father, Joe. Soon, both men are swept up in an escalating crisis when Godzilla, King of the Monsters, arises from the sea to combat malevolent adversaries that threaten the survival of humanity. The creatures leave colossal destruction in their wake, as they make their way toward their final battleground: San Francisco.

How to watch Godzilla For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Godzilla (2014) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Stanley Stahl says :

    Great movie, Worth to Watch! 9/10.

  • Olin Overfield says :

    thanks a lot a huge amount of for sharing, i have been previously looking to watch after this for awhile.

  • Malik Mcclinton says :

    Thanks a ton a great deal of for uploading this movie! I have been previously wanting to watch after this for those longest time but difficult to look for it anywhere online. Thanks again for all you working hard!

  • Scottie Sarvis says :

    Required watch movie. 10/10.

  • Kendall Kovats says :

    I never expected that movie may be uploaded during this site

Aaron Taylor-Johnson Aaron Taylor-Johnson
as Ford Brody
Ken Watanabe Ken Watanabe
as Dr. Ishiro Serizawa
Elizabeth Olsen Elizabeth Olsen
as Elle Brody
Juliette Binoche Juliette Binoche
as Sandra Brody
Sally Hawkins Sally Hawkins
as Vivienne Graham
David Strathairn David Strathairn
as Admiral William Stenz
Bryan Cranston Bryan Cranston
as Joe Brody
CJ Adams CJ Adams
as Young Ford
Carson Bolde Carson Bolde
as Sam Brody
Richard T. Jones Richard T. Jones
as Captain Russell Hampton
Victor Rasuk Victor Rasuk
as Tre Morales
Patrick Sabongui Patrick Sabongui
as Master Sargeant Marcus Waltz
Jared Keeso Jared Keeso
as Jump Master
Luc Roderique Luc Roderique
as Bomb Tracker
Al Sapienza Al Sapienza
as Huddleston
Brian Markinson Brian Markinson
as Whelan
Catherine Lough Haggquist Catherine Lough Haggquist
as PO Martinez
Jake Cunanan Jake Cunanan
as Akio
Warren Takeuchi Warren Takeuchi
as Akio's father
Yuki Morita Yuki Morita
as Akio's Mother
Ken Yamamura Ken Yamamura
as Takashi
Garry Chalk Garry Chalk
as Stan Walsh
Christian Tessier Christian Tessier
as Muto Crow's Nest Tech #3
Anthony Konechny Anthony Konechny
as Thach
James D. Dever James D. Dever
as Captain Freeman
Akira Takarada Akira Takarada
as Immigration Officer
James Pizzinato James Pizzinato
as HALO Jumper
Chris Shields Chris Shields
as Dispatch Officer
Eric Keenleyside Eric Keenleyside
as Boyd
Hiro Kanagawa Hiro Kanagawa
as Hayato
Ty Olsson Ty Olsson
as Jainway
Kurt Max Runte Kurt Max Runte
as Crow's Nest Tech
Jill Teed Jill Teed
as Head Nurse
Josh Cowdery Josh Cowdery
as Pilot
Michael Rowe Michael Rowe
as Air Force #1 (uncredited)
Gareth Edwards Gareth Edwards
Directing
Director
Jon Jashni Jon Jashni
Production
Producer
Roy Lee Roy Lee
Production
Producer
Dan Lin Dan Lin
Production
Producer
Brian Rogers Brian Rogers
Production
Producer
Thomas Tull Thomas Tull
Production
Producer
Max Borenstein Max Borenstein
Writing
Screenplay
Dave Callaham Dave Callaham
Writing
Story
Yoshimitsu Banno Yoshimitsu Banno
Production
Executive Producer
Kenji Okuhira Kenji Okuhira
Production
Executive Producer
Patricia Whitcher Patricia Whitcher
Production
Executive Producer
Alexandre Desplat Alexandre Desplat
Sound
Original Music Composer
Seamus McGarvey Seamus McGarvey
Camera
Director of Photography
Bob Ducsay Bob Ducsay
Editing
Editor
Owen Paterson Owen Paterson
Art
Production Design
Heike Brandstatter Heike Brandstatter
Production
Casting
Katie Doyle Katie Doyle
Production
Casting
Sarah Finn Sarah Finn
Production
Casting
Coreen Mayrs Coreen Mayrs
Production
Casting
Alex Garcia Alex Garcia
Production
Executive Producer
Ross Dempster Ross Dempster
Art
Art Direction
Kirsten Franson Kirsten Franson
Art
Art Direction
Dan Hermansen Dan Hermansen
Art
Art Direction
Scott Meehan Scott Meehan
Art
Art Direction
Elizabeth Wilcox Elizabeth Wilcox
Art
Set Decoration
Sharen Davis Sharen Davis
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Joseph Alfieri Joseph Alfieri
Art
Construction Coordinator
Yaniv Bashan Yaniv Bashan
Art
Leadman
Kris Bergthorson Kris Bergthorson
Art
Set Designer
Nancy Anna Brown Nancy Anna Brown
Art
Set Designer
Bryan Sutton Bryan Sutton
Art
Set Designer
Harrison Yurkiw Harrison Yurkiw
Art
Assistant Art Director
Kelly Westmiller Kelly Westmiller
Art
Construction Coordinator
Stella Vaccaro Stella Vaccaro
Art
Set Designer
David Clarke David Clarke
Art
Assistant Art Director
Lynn Chaulk Lynn Chaulk
Crew
Scenic Artist
Stephen Gibson Stephen Gibson
Art
Sculptor
Tracy Lynch Tracy Lynch
Art
Sculptor
Matthew Campbell Matthew Campbell
Art
Greensman
Rohan Lyal Rohan Lyal
Art
Greensman
Serena Wong Serena Wong
Art
Greensman
Erik Aadahl Erik Aadahl
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
John T. Cucci John T. Cucci
Sound
Foley
Dan O'Connell Dan O'Connell
Sound
Foley
Ethan Van der Ryn Ethan Van der Ryn
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Rick Kline Rick Kline
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gregg Landaker Gregg Landaker
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tim LeBlanc Tim LeBlanc
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jacob Farron Smith Jacob Farron Smith
Sound
Boom Operator
James Paradis James Paradis
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Eric Frazier Eric Frazier
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Joel Whist Joel Whist
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Aaron Barr Aaron Barr
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Tom Becker Tom Becker
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Romain Besnard Romain Besnard
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Aaron D. Beyer Aaron D. Beyer
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Michael Brako Michael Brako
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Markus Burki Markus Burki
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Jeff Capogreco Jeff Capogreco
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael Cashmore Michael Cashmore
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Peter Chiang Peter Chiang
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michelle Eisenreich Michelle Eisenreich
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Devin Fairbairn Devin Fairbairn
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Liam Farnham Liam Farnham
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
David Forsbrey David Forsbrey
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Mathias Frodin Mathias Frodin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Katie Hamberger Katie Hamberger
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Jake Mervine Jake Mervine
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Layton Morrison Layton Morrison
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
John Stoneham Jr. John Stoneham Jr.
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Kimberly French Kimberly French
Camera
Still Photographer
Stuart Haggerty Stuart Haggerty
Lighting
Gaffer
Jana MacDonald Jana MacDonald
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Susan O'Hara Susan O'Hara
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Carolyn Bentley Carolyn Bentley
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Silke Guglielmo Silke Guglielmo
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Marylou Lim Marylou Lim
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Joseph Bonn Joseph Bonn
Sound
Music Editor
Jim Schultz Jim Schultz
Sound
Music Editor
Blue Angus Blue Angus
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Francie Brown Francie Brown
Crew
Dialect Coach
Sandy Corddry Sandy Corddry
Crew
Dialect Coach
Jessica Clothier Jessica Clothier
Directing
Script Supervisor
Carl Cunningham Carl Cunningham
Crew
Public Relations
Brad Gibson Brad Gibson
Crew
Dialect Coach
Rino Pace Rino Pace
Production
Location Manager
Matthew Riutta Matthew Riutta
Production
Location Manager
Natalie Zara Smith Natalie Zara Smith
Crew
Studio Teachers
Mary Parent Mary Parent
Production
Producer
James Sathre James Sathre
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Anthony Di Ninno Anthony Di Ninno
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Pat Sito Pat Sito
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Brian N. Bentley Brian N. Bentley
Crew
Compositors
Jessica Rain Jessica Rain
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Sherry Linder-Gygli Sherry Linder-Gygli
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Mahealani Diego Mahealani Diego
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Susan Boyd Susan Boyd
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Bert Reo Anderson Bert Reo Anderson
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Diana Acrey Diana Acrey
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Miia Kovero Miia Kovero
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Victoria Down Victoria Down
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Chantal Boom'la Chantal Boom'la
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Melody Levy Melody Levy
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Laine Rykes Laine Rykes
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Kendal Shannon Kendal Shannon
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Maiko 'Mo' Gomyo Maiko 'Mo' Gomyo
Crew
Makeup Effects
Toby Lindala Toby Lindala
Crew
Makeup Effects
Vince Yoshida Vince Yoshida
Crew
Makeup Effects
Stephen Enticott Stephen Enticott
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Aaron Gilman Aaron Gilman
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Joel Green Joel Green
Crew
CG Supervisor
Anthony Chadwick Anthony Chadwick
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Keith Herft Keith Herft
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Edmund Kolloen Edmund Kolloen
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Keith Lackey Keith Lackey
Visual Effects
Animation Director
Nathan McConnel Nathan McConnel
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Steven Messing Steven Messing
Crew
Visual Effects Art Director
Adam Avery Adam Avery
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Philip Greenlow Philip Greenlow
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Victoria James Victoria James
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Kim Lee Kim Lee
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Charlotte Loughnane Charlotte Loughnane
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Allen Maris Allen Maris
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Xinyi Puah Xinyi Puah
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Andrew Smith Andrew Smith
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Leanne Young Leanne Young
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Don Lee Don Lee
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Cindy Liu Cindy Liu
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Ken McGaugh Ken McGaugh
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Darren Poe Darren Poe
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Guillaume Rocheron Guillaume Rocheron
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Katherine Rodtsbrooks Katherine Rodtsbrooks
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Patric Roos Patric Roos
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jim Rygiel Jim Rygiel
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Francois Sugny Francois Sugny
Visual Effects
VFX Supervisor
Steve Brooke Smith Steve Brooke Smith
Camera
Camera Operator
John Clothier John Clothier
Camera
Camera Operator
Mitch Dubin Mitch Dubin
Camera
Camera Operator
Dean Heselden Dean Heselden
Camera
Camera Operator
Scott MacDonald Scott MacDonald
Camera
Camera Operator
Annie McEveety Annie McEveety
Camera
Camera Operator
Phil Pastuhov Phil Pastuhov
Camera
Helicopter Camera
Ian Seabrook Ian Seabrook
Camera
Underwater Camera
Craig O'Brien Craig O'Brien
Camera
Helicopter Camera
Lawrence Sher Lawrence Sher
Camera
Additional Photography
Don Tomich Don Tomich
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Pamela Cameron Pamela Cameron
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Bruce Lomet Bruce Lomet
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Mark Sahagun Mark Sahagun
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Joseph Kirkland Joseph Kirkland
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Jason W. Jennings Jason W. Jennings
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Ai-Ling Lee Ai-Ling Lee
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
John Marquis John Marquis
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Greg ten Bosch Greg ten Bosch
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Jake Rice Jake Rice
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Brett Paton Brett Paton
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
James Forrester James Forrester
Crew
Other
Andy Asperin Andy Asperin
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Dan Youngs Dan Youngs
Crew
Special Effects
Erik Classen Erik Classen
Crew
Compositors
Grant Van Der Slagt Grant Van Der Slagt
Art
Supervising Art Director
Manolo Rojas Manolo Rojas
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Krista Bell Krista Bell
Crew
Stunts
Crystal Mudry Crystal Mudry
Crew
Stunts
Mark N. Tompkins Mark N. Tompkins
Crew
Scenic Artist
David V. Butler David V. Butler
Sound
Dialogue Editor
David V. Butler David V. Butler
Sound
ADR Editor
Nancy Nugent Nancy Nugent
Sound
Supervising ADR Editor
Nancy Nugent Nancy Nugent
Sound
Supervising Dialogue Editor
John C. Stuver John C. Stuver
Sound
ADR Editor
Michael Kelem Michael Kelem
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Steven B. Melton Steven B. Melton
Art
Property Master
Roger Vernon Roger Vernon
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
Kim Marks Kim Marks
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography