Beauty and the Beast Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:24:45





Beauty and the Beast (1991)

Beauty and the Beast (1991)

The most beautiful love story ever told.


Follow the adventures of Belle, a bright young woman who finds herself in the castle of a prince who's been turned into a mysterious beast. With the help of the castle's enchanted staff, Belle soon learns the most important lesson of all -- that true beauty comes from within.

How to watch Beauty and the Beast For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Beauty and the Beast (1991) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Merlin Mcdonnell says :

    I always aspired to watch this movie! Appreciate it a great deal for sharing an extremely funny thing! \(^-^)/

  • Jong Jhonson says :

    Required watch movie. 10/10.

  • Dalila Derosia says :

    thank u..... for upload this movie. This really is my in history fav. movie to. Thank u so much.

Paige O'Hara Paige O'Hara
as Belle (voice)
Robby Benson Robby Benson
as Beast (voice)
Richard White Richard White
as Gaston (voice)
Jerry Orbach Jerry Orbach
as Lumiere (voice)
David Ogden Stiers David Ogden Stiers
as Cogsworth / Narrator (voice)
Angela Lansbury Angela Lansbury
as Mrs. Potts (voice)
Rex Everhart Rex Everhart
as Maurice (voice)
Jesse Corti Jesse Corti
as Lefou (voice)
Bradley Pierce Bradley Pierce
as Chip (voice)
Hal Smith Hal Smith
as Philippe (voice)
Jo Anne Worley Jo Anne Worley
as Wardrobe (voice)
Mary Kay Bergman Mary Kay Bergman
as Bimbette (voice)
Kath Soucie Kath Soucie
as Bimbette (voice)
Alvin Epstein Alvin Epstein
as Bookseller (voice)
Tony Jay Tony Jay
as Monsieur D'Arque (voice)
Brian Cummings Brian Cummings
as Stove (voice)
Alec Murphy Alec Murphy
as Baker (voice)
Kimmy Robertson Kimmy Robertson
as Featherduster (voice)
Frank Welker Frank Welker
as Footstool (voice)
Alex Murphy Alex Murphy
as Baker (voice)
David Ogden Stiers David Ogden Stiers
as Narrator (voice)
Sherry Lynn Sherry Lynn
as Additional Voices (voice)
Mickie McGowan Mickie McGowan
as Additional Voice (voice)
Jack Angel Jack Angel
as Additional Voices (voice)
Bruce Adler Bruce Adler
as (voice)
Scott Barnes Scott Barnes
as (voice)
Vanna Bonta Vanna Bonta
as (voice)
Maureen Brennan Maureen Brennan
as (voice)
Liz Callaway Liz Callaway
as (voice)
Philip L. Clarke Philip L. Clarke
as (voice)
Margery Daley Margery Daley
as (voice)
Jennifer Darling Jennifer Darling
as (voice)
Albert de Ruiter Albert de Ruiter
as (voice)
George Dvorsky George Dvorsky
as (voice)
Bill Farmer Bill Farmer
as (voice)
Bruce Fifer Bruce Fifer
as (voice)
Johnson Flucker Johnson Flucker
as (voice)
Larry Hansen Larry Hansen
as (voice)
Randy Hansen Randy Hansen
as (voice)
Mary Ann Hart Mary Ann Hart
as (voice)
Phyllis Kubey Phyllis Kubey
as (voice)
Hearndon Lackey Hearndon Lackey
as (voice)
Larry Moss Larry Moss
as (voice)
Panchali Null Panchali Null
as (voice)
Wilbur Pauley Wilbur Pauley
as (voice)
Jennifer Perito Jennifer Perito
as (voice)
Caroline Peyton Caroline Peyton
as (voice)
Patrick Pinney Patrick Pinney
as (voice)
Cynthia Richards-Hewes Cynthia Richards-Hewes
as (voice)
Phil Proctor Phil Proctor
as (voice)
Sergio Corbucci Sergio Corbucci
as (voice)
Stephen Sturk Stephen Sturk
as (voice)
Gary Trousdale Gary Trousdale
Directing
Director
Kirk Wise Kirk Wise
Directing
Director
Linda Woolverton Linda Woolverton
Writing
Screenplay
Don Hahn Don Hahn
Production
Producer
Howard Ashman Howard Ashman
Production
Executive Producer
John Carnochan John Carnochan
Editing
Editor
Brenda Chapman Brenda Chapman
Writing
Story
Brian Pimental Brian Pimental
Writing
Story
Joe Ranft Joe Ranft
Writing
Story
Chris Sanders Chris Sanders
Writing
Story
Kevin Harkey Kevin Harkey
Writing
Story
Bruce Woodside Bruce Woodside
Writing
Story
Tom Ellery Tom Ellery
Writing
Story
Robert Lence Robert Lence
Writing
Story
John Lasseter John Lasseter
Production
Executive Producer
Sarah McArthur Sarah McArthur
Production
Producer
Bill Wilner Bill Wilner
Editing
Editor
Burny Mattinson Burny Mattinson
Writing
Story
Brian McEntee Brian McEntee
Art
Art Direction
Dale E. Grahn Dale E. Grahn
Editing
Color Timer
Anthony DeRosa Anthony DeRosa
Visual Effects
Animation
Tim Allen Tim Allen
Visual Effects
Animation
James Baxter James Baxter
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Larry White Larry White
Visual Effects
Animation
Jeannine Berger Jeannine Berger
Crew
Post Production Consulting
Scott F. Johnston Scott F. Johnston
Crew
Software Engineer
Rick Moore Rick Moore
Directing
Layout
Bill Perkins Bill Perkins
Directing
Layout
Andreas Deja Andreas Deja
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Nik Ranieri Nik Ranieri
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Howard Ashman Howard Ashman
Sound
Songs
Alan Menken Alan Menken
Sound
Songs
Sarah McArthur Sarah McArthur
Production
Associate Producer
Alan Menken Alan Menken
Sound
Original Music Composer
Randy Fullmer Randy Fullmer
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jim Hillin Jim Hillin
Crew
CGI Supervisor
Kelly Asbury Kelly Asbury
Writing
Story
Roger Allers Roger Allers
Writing
Story
Glen Keane Glen Keane
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Will Finn Will Finn
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
David Pruiksma David Pruiksma
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Ruben A. Aquino Ruben A. Aquino
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Chris Wahl Chris Wahl
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Russ Edmonds Russ Edmonds
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Dan St. Pierre Dan St. Pierre
Directing
Layout
Larry Leker Larry Leker
Directing
Layout
Fred Craig Fred Craig
Directing
Layout
Lorenzo E. Martinez Lorenzo E. Martinez
Directing
Layout
Tom Shannon Tom Shannon
Directing
Layout
Tanya T. Wilson Tanya T. Wilson
Directing
Layout
Thom Enriquez Thom Enriquez
Directing
Layout
Rasoul Azadani Rasoul Azadani
Directing
Layout
Doug Ball Doug Ball
Art
Background Designer
Jim Coleman Jim Coleman
Art
Background Designer
Donald Towns Donald Towns
Art
Background Designer
Cristy Maltese Cristy Maltese
Art
Background Designer
Phillip Phillipson Phillip Phillipson
Art
Background Designer
Dean Gordon Dean Gordon
Art
Background Designer
Robert E. Stanton Robert E. Stanton
Art
Background Designer
Tom Woodington Tom Woodington
Art
Background Designer
Tia W. Kratter Tia W. Kratter
Art
Background Designer
John Emerson John Emerson
Art
Background Designer
Greg Drolette Greg Drolette
Art
Background Designer
Kelly Asbury Kelly Asbury
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Michael Cedeno Michael Cedeno
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Joe Grant Joe Grant
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Jean Gillmore Jean Gillmore
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Kevin Lima Kevin Lima
Visual Effects
Visual Development
David Molina David Molina
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Sue C. Nichols Sue C. Nichols
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Chris Sanders Chris Sanders
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Terry Shakespeare Terry Shakespeare
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Albert Tavares Albert Tavares
Production
Casting
Baker Bloodworth Baker Bloodworth
Production
Production Manager
James James "J.R." Russell
Crew
Compositors
David J. Rowe David J. Rowe
Crew
Compositors
Shannon Fallis Kane Shannon Fallis Kane
Crew
Compositors
Matthew Messinger Matthew Messinger
Production
Casting Associate
Terry Porter Terry Porter
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mel Metcalfe Mel Metcalfe
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David J. Hudson David J. Hudson
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Diana Wakeman Diana Wakeman
Art
Background Designer
Vance Gerry Vance Gerry
Crew
Thanks
John Aardal John Aardal
Camera
Camera Operator
Mary Lescher Mary Lescher
Camera
Camera Operator
Gary W. Smith Gary W. Smith
Camera
Camera Operator
John Cunningham John Cunningham
Camera
Camera Supervisor
Michael Kurinsky Michael Kurinsky
Art
Background Designer
Christophe Vacher Christophe Vacher
Art
Background Designer
Kenny Thompkins Kenny Thompkins
Art
Sculptor
Edward Kummer Edward Kummer
Crew
Software Engineer
Mary Jane 'M.J.' Turner Mary Jane 'M.J.' Turner
Crew
Software Engineer
Linda Bel Linda Bel
Visual Effects
CG Animator
Don Henry Don Henry
Crew
Projection
Dana Jon Chappelle Dana Jon Chappelle
Crew
Mixing Engineer
Vince Caro Vince Caro
Crew
Score Engineer
Robyn L. Roberts Robyn L. Roberts
Visual Effects
2D Supervisor
Julia Evershade Julia Evershade
Sound
Sound Editor
Julia Evershade Julia Evershade
Sound
ADR Editor
Aaron Blaise Aaron Blaise
Visual Effects
Animation
Geefwee Boedoe Geefwee Boedoe
Visual Effects
Animation
Broose Johnson Broose Johnson
Visual Effects
Animation
Brad Kuha Brad Kuha
Visual Effects
Animation
Tom Sito Tom Sito
Visual Effects
Animation
Randy Cartwright Randy Cartwright
Visual Effects
Animation
Lorna Cook Lorna Cook
Visual Effects
Animation
Ken Duncan Ken Duncan
Visual Effects
Animation
Doug Krohn Doug Krohn
Visual Effects
Animation
Tony Bancroft Tony Bancroft
Visual Effects
Animation
Michael Show Michael Show
Visual Effects
Animation
Joe Haidar Joe Haidar
Visual Effects
Animation
Ron Husband Ron Husband
Visual Effects
Animation
Alex Kupershmidt Alex Kupershmidt
Visual Effects
Animation
Dave Burgess Dave Burgess
Visual Effects
Animation
Rick Farmiloe Rick Farmiloe
Visual Effects
Animation
Lennie K. Graves Lennie K. Graves
Visual Effects
Animation
Rejean Bourdages Rejean Bourdages
Visual Effects
Animation
Barry Temple Barry Temple
Visual Effects
Animation
David Stephan David Stephan
Visual Effects
Animation
Mark Kausler Mark Kausler
Visual Effects
Animation
Cynthia Overman Cynthia Overman
Visual Effects
Animation
Ellen Woodbury Ellen Woodbury
Visual Effects
Animation
Daniel Boulos Daniel Boulos
Visual Effects
Animation
Phillip Young Phillip Young
Visual Effects
Animation
Tony Anselmo Tony Anselmo
Visual Effects
Animation
Deirdre Hepburn Deirdre Hepburn
Editing
Assistant Editor
James Melton James Melton
Editing
Assistant Editor
Leslie Hough Leslie Hough
Production
Assistant Production Manager
Bruce Grant Williams Bruce Grant Williams
Production
Assistant Production Manager
Suzie Vissitzky Tooley Suzie Vissitzky Tooley
Production
Assistant Production Manager
Deborah Tobias Deborah Tobias
Production
Assistant Production Manager
Brett Hayden Brett Hayden
Production
Assistant Production Manager
Paul Steele Paul Steele
Production
Assistant Production Manager
Patricia Hicks Patricia Hicks
Production
Assistant Production Manager
Sonny Pettijohn Sonny Pettijohn
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
Philip Phillipson Philip Phillipson
Art
Background Designer
Ruben Procopio Ruben Procopio
Art
Sculptor
Gregory William Griffith Gregory William Griffith
Visual Effects
CG Animator
James R. Tooley James R. Tooley
Visual Effects
CG Animator
David Friedman David Friedman
Sound
Conductor
Beth Ann Collins Beth Ann Collins
Crew
Editorial Staff
Chuck Williams Chuck Williams
Crew
Editorial Staff
John Richards John Richards
Sound
Scoring Mixer
John Moses John Moses
Sound
Musician
Ethmer Roten Ethmer Roten
Sound
Musician
James Thatcher James Thatcher
Sound
Musician
Henry Schuman Henry Schuman
Sound
Musician
Tom Boyd Tom Boyd
Sound
Musician
Bryan Pezzone Bryan Pezzone
Sound
Musician
Mary Beth Smith Mary Beth Smith
Editing
Negative Cutter
Danny Troob Danny Troob
Sound
Orchestrator
Britt Van der Nagel Britt Van der Nagel
Art
Painter
Deborah Mooneyham Deborah Mooneyham
Art
Painter
Fumiko R. Sommer Fumiko R. Sommer
Art
Painter
Harlene Mears Harlene Mears
Art
Painter
Leyla C. Amaro Nodas Leyla C. Amaro Nodas
Art
Painter
Paulino García Paulino García
Art
Painter
Darrell L. Brown Darrell L. Brown
Production
Production Accountant
Tim O'Donnell Tim O'Donnell
Production
Production Manager
John H. Arrufat John H. Arrufat
Sound
Sound Editor
Michael J. Benavente Michael J. Benavente
Sound
Sound Editor
David E. Stone David E. Stone
Sound
Sound Effects
Mark A. Mangini Mark A. Mangini
Sound
Sound Effects
John Pospisil John Pospisil
Crew
Special Sound Effects
Mark Henn Mark Henn
Crew
Supervising Animator
Barry Cook Barry Cook
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Phyllis Bird Phyllis Bird
Art
Painter
Russell Blandino Russell Blandino
Art
Painter
Sherrie Cuzzort Sherrie Cuzzort
Art
Painter
Phyllis Fields Phyllis Fields
Art
Painter
Anne Hazard Anne Hazard
Art
Painter
David Karp David Karp
Art
Painter
Karen Nugent Karen Nugent
Art
Painter
Bruce Phillipson Bruce Phillipson
Art
Painter
Carmen Sanderson Carmen Sanderson
Art
Painter
Heidi Shellhorn Heidi Shellhorn
Art
Painter
Susan Wileman Susan Wileman
Art
Painter
Nina Saxon Nina Saxon
Art
Title Designer
Steven Tyler Sahlein Steven Tyler Sahlein
Crew
Post-Production Manager
Heather M. Shepherd Heather M. Shepherd
Crew
Special Effects
Pamela G. Kimber Pamela G. Kimber
Editing
Assistant Editor
Gregory Perler Gregory Perler
Editing
Associate Editor
Theresa Bentz Theresa Bentz
Production
Assistant Production Manager
Carole Constantineau Carole Constantineau
Production
Production Accountant
Robin J. Flynn Robin J. Flynn
Production
Production Accountant
Kyle Patterson Kyle Patterson
Production
Production Accountant
Charlie Desrochers Charlie Desrochers
Production
Production Coordinator
Kevin Wade Kevin Wade
Production
Production Coordinator
Cathy McGowan Leahy Cathy McGowan Leahy
Production
Production Manager
Dorothy McKim Dorothy McKim
Production
Production Supervisor
Oscar Mitt Oscar Mitt
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
Vanessa Theme Ament Vanessa Theme Ament
Sound
Foley
John Roesch John Roesch
Sound
Foley
Catherine Rowe Catherine Rowe
Sound
Foley
Charles Paley Charles Paley
Sound
Music Editor
Peter Davies Peter Davies
Sound
Musician
Norman Ludwin Norman Ludwin
Sound
Musician
Ron Bartlett Ron Bartlett
Sound
Sound Editor
Jessica Gallavan Jessica Gallavan
Sound
Sound Editor
Kathleen Bennett Kathleen Bennett
Sound
Supervising Music Editor
Dan Haskett Dan Haskett
Visual Effects
Character Designer
Michael Peraza Jr. Michael Peraza Jr.
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Stephen B. Moore Stephen B. Moore
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor